Úspěšnost dvouher - 6. třída B muži (RS-4B)
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Ouroda František1955KK Konstruktiva Praha B1855394.83%
2.Zahradník Václav1960TTC Praha C1543786.00%
3.Průša Ondřej2002TTC Elizza Praha J824582.76%
4.Kunert Ladislav1958TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F19491181.67%
5.Litomiský Petr1982TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D19511379.69%
6.Tkačík Ján1991SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M719579.17%
7.Houček Jaroslav1968TTC Praha C16451278.95%
8.Šíp Martin2006SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M15411375.93%
9.Vokál Roman1997TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E12291369.05%
10.Toman Bedřich1946KK Konstruktiva Praha B15311468.89%
11.Gargulák František1950TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F20412067.21%
12.Stejskal Radek1962TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F18371966.07%
13.Lexa Karel1945TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G11251365.79%
14.Handl Erich1971Slovan KST Bohnice I14301665.22%
15.Vokál Jan1997TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E14261465.00%
16.Konopa Josef1943TJ Zelená Liška C17352063.64%
17.Holštein Jaroslav1960TJ Zelená Liška C13261563.41%
18.Vránová Helena1976TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F15261661.90%
19.Brož Patrik2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M13271761.36%
20.Hajný Josef1935TJ Zelená Liška C18362361.02%
21.Handlová Natálie2004Slovan KST Bohnice I13251759.52%
22.Pavlíček Ladislav1952TJ Zelená Liška C20352558.33%
23.Erben Michal1982TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D22413156.94%
24.Poulíček Jaroslav1964TTC Praha C9171356.67%
25.Peller Marek1973KK Konstruktiva Praha B20322556.14%
26.Brýna Karel1963TTC Praha C18312555.36%
27.Pestr Luděk1978TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G11211755.26%
28.Kuděj Petr1995TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G7121054.55%
29.Gajda Jonáš2004SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M12221953.66%
30.Pilný Pavel1944Slovan KST Bohnice I12191752.78%
31.Bukovský Petr1947KK Konstruktiva Praha B15222052.38%
32.Bárta Vít1956TTC Praha C7121152.17%
33.Nováček Vladimír1954TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D22373551.39%
34.Mutl David1980TTC Praha C16232251.11%
35.Chaloupek Petr1961Slovan KST Bohnice I15242548.98%
36.Krieger Karel1957TJ Zelená Liška C12192048.72%
37.Vaňásek Jiří ml.1995Avia Čakovice I9161748.48%
38.Groh Alexander1997TTC Elizza Praha J11151845.45%
39.Šrytr Petr1941SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M16232845.10%
40.Mládek Bohuslav1948TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G21293743.94%
41.Šišková Gabriela1990Avia Čakovice I791340.91%
42.Herčík Lubomír1954Avia Čakovice I12162440.00%
43.Krieger Jan1989TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E16203040.00%
44.Fronk Václav1976TJ Kyje D14142238.89%
45.Černý Jakub1984Avia Čakovice I16203238.46%
46.Černý Pavel1973KK Konstruktiva Praha B18213537.50%
47.Kára Jiří1949TJ Kyje D17163233.33%
48.Žerava Miroslav1946TJ Kyje D18173433.33%
49.Koběrský Matěj2004SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M781732.00%
50.Frolík Jindřich1941TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G13132930.95%
51.Makovský Zdeněk1997Avia Čakovice I13112629.73%
52.Najbertová Lucie1974TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E1192427.27%
53.Trubl Vladimír1959TJ Kyje D18154027.27%
54.Šedivý Stanislav1975TTC Elizza Praha J1071926.92%
55.Koutník Roman1974TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E17154126.79%
56.Dušek Jiří1986TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G18144225.00%
57.Pražák Bohumil1967Slovan KST Bohnice I17123724.49%
58.Khozeuly Yedil1962SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M751821.74%
59.Štěpánek Tomáš1999Avia Čakovice I952020.00%
60.Černý Martin1954TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D19105216.13%
61.Kadavý Ondřej2003Slovan KST Bohnice I1032510.71%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 22 zápasů
1.Jágr Martin1960TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F260100.00%
2.Khalaila Adam2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M130100.00%
3.Šrámek Daniel1989Avia Čakovice I110100.00%
4.Konopásek Luboš1964TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F615288.24%
5.Ťuík Jan1990TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E514287.50%
6.Kocánek Jiří1980TTC Elizza Praha J618385.71%
7.Rochowanski Jan2005TTC Elizza Praha J511473.33%
8.Dvořáková Anna2000Avia Čakovice I410471.43%
9.Petříková Michaela1991Avia Čakovice I614670.00%
10.Benák Jan2005TTC Elizza Praha J612666.67%
11.Benák Vít2005TTC Elizza Praha J712860.00%
12.Svoboda Maxim2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M510758.82%
13.Dvořák Pavel1974TTC Praha C23350.00%
14.Samohejl Erich1935TJ Zelená Liška C67750.00%
15.Vícha Matěj2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M11150.00%
16.Sochor David2007TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E57943.75%
17.Hruban Vladimír1953TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F57943.75%
18.Buriánek Václav1956TTC Praha C34736.36%
19.Sloup Richard2003TTC Elizza Praha J55935.71%
20.Hájek Alexandr2000Avia Čakovice I661135.29%
21.Mikšátko Roman1961TJ Zelená Liška C11233.33%
22.Papoušek Vladimír1951TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F11233.33%
23.Adamová Božena1947TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G11325.00%
24.Baťka Petr1980TJ Kyje D641225.00%
25.Vanka Radek1966Slovan KST Bohnice I941422.22%
26.Kratochvíl David2002TTC Elizza Praha J741719.05%
27.Burka Václav1998TTC Elizza Praha J42918.18%
28.Listík Vít1991TTC Praha C32918.18%
29.Nogoev Zholdoshbek1994SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M21516.67%
30.Kučera Jan1955TJ Kyje D721710.53%
31.Bečan Martin1988TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E61156.25%
32.Černý Jiří1977TTC Elizza Praha J71165.88%
33.Vaca Ondřej2002Slovan KST Bohnice I1020.00%
34.Bláhová Kateřina1989TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G1030.00%
35.Korec Ladislav1945KK Konstruktiva Praha B1030.00%
36.Hanek Stanislav st.1947TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G2040.00%
37.Trinh Viet2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M1040.00%
38.Chvátal Zdeněk1970Slovan KST Bohnice I2050.00%
39.Charvátová Zuzana1978TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F2060.00%
40.Vohradský Stanislav1946TTC Elizza Praha J2060.00%
41.Pecháček David1976TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G40100.00%
42.Špaček Václav1940TJ Kyje D60130.00%
43.Černý Václav1973TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D50160.00%
44.Špinar Michal1998TTC Elizza Praha J60170.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy