Úspěšnost dvouher - 1. liga žen skupina B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Petrovová Nikita1999SKST Baník Havířov1840393.02%
2.Štěpánová Gabriela2001SKST Baník Havířov1742687.50%
3.Chajda Marie1981KST GMC Blansko1740785.11%
4.Blechová Barbora1998SKST Mart Hodonín C17361373.47%
5.Novotná Lucie1997SKST Mart Hodonín C16331371.74%
6.Němečková Monika1995SK Dobré B14281270.00%
7.Sikorová Kamila1997SKST Baník Havířov15281466.67%
8.Pavlicová Renata1992KST GMC Blansko17321765.31%
9.Rozínková Kateřina1996SK Dobré B18322061.54%
10.Záděrová Linda2003TTC Moravská Slavia Brno15261760.47%
11.Babáková Radka1972TJ Sokol Líšeň17261859.09%
12.Bednářová Lenka1991TTC Moravská Slavia Brno18282256.00%
13.Ševčíková Veronika1971KST GMC Blansko16252154.35%
14.Telecká Jana1980MK Řeznovice B18262353.06%
15.Somrová Gabriela1981CDU SPORT - ST Ostrava B14222052.38%
16.Rusnáková Markéta1998CDU SPORT - ST Ostrava B16242450.00%
17.Viktorínová Michaela2000KST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems18232944.23%
18.Šafaříková Sandra1989MK Řeznovice B18223141.51%
19.Šedová Eliška2001TTC Ústí nad Orlicí17183136.73%
20.Lanová Renata1969TJ Sokol Líšeň1191932.14%
21.Svojanovská Jana1977TTC Ústí nad Orlicí17123525.53%
22.Pozníková Veronika1988TTC Moravská Slavia Brno1182425.00%
23.Babáková Klára1993TJ Sokol Líšeň1182425.00%
24.Daňová Andrea1997CDU SPORT - ST Ostrava B1463514.63%
25.Bezdíčková Lenka1988TTC Ústí nad Orlicí173446.38%
Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 28 zápasů
1.Ševčíková Markéta1998SKST Mart Hodonín C6180100.00%
2.Kapounová Barbora1997MK Řeznovice B5150100.00%
3.Štefcová Kristýna1996SK Dobré B130100.00%
4.Zhang Ye1995KST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems1020580.00%
5.Tušlová Veronika1998KST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems47277.78%
6.Hortová Zuzana1970TJ Sokol Líšeň1019773.08%
7.Pelcmanová Alexandra1990SKST Mart Hodonín C12166.67%
8.Zemanová Michaela1990SK Dobré B12166.67%
9.Ševčíková Klára2000SKST Mart Hodonín C9161159.26%
10.Pyskatá Denisa1998SKST Mart Hodonín C58657.14%
11.Vašendová Jana2003KST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems46650.00%
12.Hrabicová Klára2003SKST Baník Havířov76842.86%
13.Koblovská Dominika1998TTC Moravská Slavia Brno55935.71%
14.Pokorná Alena1976KST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems11233.33%
15.Pikolonová Šárka1997TJ Sokol Líšeň761430.00%
16.Trávníčková Karla1973KST GMC Blansko43925.00%
17.Hrdličková Tereza1988TTC Moravská Slavia Brno53925.00%
18.Rebejová Karla1959TTC Ústí nad Orlicí21420.00%
19.Rozkydalová Eliška2002CDU SPORT - ST Ostrava B531220.00%
20.Doucková Aneta1997SK Dobré B741620.00%
21.Veiglová Jarmila1976KST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems1052020.00%
22.Daňová Barbora1999CDU SPORT - ST Ostrava B31712.50%
23.Havlová Zuzana1992MK Řeznovice B31811.11%
24.Kadlčáková Alena1981KST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems41109.09%
25.Motlová Monika1994TTC Ústí nad Orlicí1030.00%
26.Kišková Jana1982MK Řeznovice B2030.00%
27.Motlová Jitka1967TTC Ústí nad Orlicí1030.00%
28.Kurajská Tereza2001CDU SPORT - ST Ostrava B2050.00%
29.Bačinová Pavla2002SK Dobré B2050.00%
30.Ulrychová Hana1988SK Dobré B2060.00%
31.Bačinová Lucie2004SK Dobré B3070.00%
32.Velechová Adéla1993KST Omega UP Olomouc GRM Systems50120.00%
33.Koďousková Eliška2003SK Dobré B70200.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy