Úspěšnost dvouher - Okresní přebor 3.třída
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Poncar Karel2001SK Viktorie Ořech G1039197.50%
2.Horák Ondřej1990TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E1867494.37%
3.Redlich Michal2003SK Viktorie Ořech G1348394.12%
4.Dvořák František2002TJ Úholičky C18581381.69%
5.Honek Jan st.1964TJ Sokol Únětice B15461180.70%
6.Dalihod Jakub2001TJ Úholičky C19591678.67%
7.Hrdina Pavel1971TJ Sokol Černošice C15461377.97%
8.Charvát Vojtěch1951Sokol Rudná C15421573.68%
9.Sloup Jiří1966Sokol Rudná C16441673.33%
10.Doležal Tomáš1988TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E14411573.21%
11.Hruška Ondřej1995SK Viktorie Ořech G13371472.55%
12.Šenbauer Jiří1958Sokol Rudná C12311370.45%
13.Trubnikov Stanislav1965TJ Sokol Únětice B20522765.82%
14.Stržínek Jiří1950TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E17442365.67%
15.Krejčová Barbora1996SK Viktorie Ořech E12291960.42%
16.Čáp Martin1975TJ Sokol Černošice C16382560.32%
17.Kapusta Arnošt1948TJ Úholičky C11261859.09%
18.Vanson Patrick1967TJ Sokol Středokluky B16352855.56%
19.Bulín Zdeněk1972SK Viktorie Ořech F18393254.93%
20.Yaroslavtsev Vitaly1959SK Viktorie Ořech E17363054.55%
21.Veverka Václav ml.2000SK Viktorie Ořech E15322754.24%
22.Veselý Petr1987TJ Sokol Černošice C16333052.38%
23.Zacharda Aleš1972SK Viktorie Ořech G10202050.00%
24.Kamenszki Ivan1972TJ Sokol Středokluky B20374048.05%
25.Tichý Jiří1947TJ Sokol Černošice C18343747.89%
26.Freisleben Robin1971TJ Sokol Únětice B14242747.06%
27.Hikl Josef1947TJ Sokol Středokluky B17303744.78%
28.Kozel Petr1968TJ Úholičky C16273642.86%
29.Franc Martin1973TJ Sokol Únětice B13193237.25%
30.Dvořák Jiří1970TJ Úholičky D17163929.09%
31.Severa Martin1968SK Viktorie Ořech F15164028.57%
32.Král Martin1992TJ Úholičky D14114121.15%
33.Ducháčková Radka1979TJ Úholičky D19146018.92%
34.Veverka Václav st.1961SK Viktorie Ořech E16104418.52%
35.Horák Marek1977TJ Sokol Středokluky B1073317.50%
36.Lukáš Jakub1979TJ Sokol Roztoky E1584614.81%
37.Lukáš Lukáš2006TJ Sokol Roztoky E113397.14%
38.Zapletal Radek1970TJ Úholičky D121432.27%
39.Dvořáková Martina1971TJ Úholičky D170520.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 40 zápasů
1.Zacharda Jáchym2005SK Viktorie Ořech G8320100.00%
2.Eibich Jan1999TJ Sokol Roztoky E725292.59%
3.Bárta Kryštof1998TJ Sokol Roztoky E929487.88%
4.Cihelka Jaroslav1946Sokol Rudná C721484.00%
5.Blažek Jiří1994SK Viktorie Ořech F721775.00%
6.Soukup Vojtěch2002SK Viktorie Ořech G10291074.36%
7.Jambor Václav1945SK Viktorie Ořech E9211067.74%
8.Hlaváč Jan2001SK Viktorie Ořech G7171062.96%
9.Tříska Luboš1961TJ Sokol Středokluky B10241561.54%
10.Foltyn Jiří1985Sokol Rudná C7151255.56%
11.Sitta Radomír1969TJ Sokol Únětice B511955.00%
12.Fürst Mirko1946SK Viktorie Ořech F6131154.17%
13.Otradovec Josef1947TJ Sokol Únětice B8161453.33%
14.Bachor Jan1983Sokol Rudná C8151648.39%
15.Matoušek Zdeněk1956SK Viktorie Ořech F791340.91%
16.Novák Tomáš1968SK Viktorie Ořech F10142337.84%
17.Dalihod Miroslav st.1971TJ Úholičky D691537.50%
18.Pražský Michal1997SK Viktorie Ořech E7101737.04%
19.Krupička Radim1974TJ Sokol Únětice B571335.00%
20.Kalbáč Karel1998TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E9112134.38%
21.Pavlín Šimon1997SK Viktorie Ořech E671630.43%
22.Vilimovský Miroslav1962TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E881929.63%
23.Antoš Vojtěch2003TJ Sokol Roztoky E771926.92%
24.Němejc Melichar2005SK Viktorie Ořech F651722.73%
25.Šír Martin1999TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E862221.43%
26.Fishman Alexandr2003TJ Sokol Roztoky E852317.86%
27.Petkanič Vladimír1965TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E82257.41%
28.Šimon Matyáš2003TJ Sokol Roztoky E61214.55%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 20 zápasů
1.Požárský Josef1943Sokol Rudná C514287.50%
2.Bystroň Ondřej1977Sokol Rudná C414287.50%
3.Šrenk Štěpán2001SK Viktorie Ořech G39375.00%
4.Wimmerová Lucie1975Sokol Rudná C411568.75%
5.Dvořák Josef1964TJ Úholičky C410662.50%
6.Fabiánek David1983TJ Sokol Roztoky E12250.00%
7.Šimáček Libor1964SK Viktorie Ořech E11150.00%
8.Dvořák Jan1992Sokol Rudná C48850.00%
9.Fencl Lukáš1981TJ Sokol Středokluky B12250.00%
10.Šturm Vojtěch2002TJ Sokol Roztoky E591047.37%
11.Keclík Rostislav1964TJ Sokol Černošice C23537.50%
12.Novák Miroslav1951Sokol Rudná C22433.33%
13.Flusser Martin1991SK Viktorie Ořech G451131.25%
14.Cafourek Tomáš2000SK Viktorie Ořech F551327.78%
15.Nemec Libor1964TJ Úholičky C33827.27%
16.Anderson Ben1958TJ Sokol Únětice B22625.00%
17.Souček Jan2000TJ Sokol Černošice C33925.00%
18.Chval Ivan1962TJ Sokol Středokluky B21516.67%
19.Hocek František1960TJ Úholičky C21712.50%
20.Litoš Josef2003TJ Sokol Roztoky E21712.50%
21.Tydlitát Jan2003TJ Sokol Roztoky E21712.50%
22.Otépka Radim1968TJ Úholičky C31811.11%
23.Suchý Michal1976TJ Sokol Černošice C41156.25%
24.Kuchta Jiří2006SK Viktorie Ořech F51185.26%
25.Vágner Jonáš2005TJ Sokol Roztoky E1030.00%
26.Kaláb Adam2006TJ Sokol Roztoky E1030.00%
27.Krlín Bohumil2003TJ Sokol Středokluky B1040.00%
28.Havel Petr2005TJ Sokol Černošice C1040.00%
29.Ciněk David2008TJ Sokol Roztoky E1040.00%
30.Farský Daniel2001TJ Sokol Černošice C1040.00%
31.Kalousek Jindřich1950TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy E2080.00%
32.Kačena Marek1999TJ Sokol Roztoky E2080.00%
33.Martin Král st.1968TJ Úholičky D30110.00%
34.Kába Michal1953TJ Sokol Středokluky B30120.00%
35.Vorm Petr1977TJ Úholičky C30120.00%
36.Kuchtová Klára2005TJ Sokol Roztoky E40150.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy