Úspěšnost dvouher - DIVIZE mužů
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Černý Vít1977TJ Slovan Lochovice A1966198.51%
2.Papírník Pavel1971TTC Brandýs nad Labem A1844589.80%
3.Bajer Jiří1976TTC Kladno A1638686.36%
4.Šejvl Jakub2000TTC Brandýs nad Labem A2045983.33%
5.Jícha David1998TTC Říčany A22591381.94%
6.Šmejkal Radek1981TJ Slovan Lochovice A20521478.79%
7.Štěpánek Aleš1981TTC Říčany A18481378.69%
8.Chalupa Josef ml.2000TTC Brandýs nad Labem A19371177.08%
9.Sysel Pavel1964TTC Brandýs nad Labem A1527975.00%
10.Šmíd Jan1976TJ Sokol Hořovice A22552172.37%
11.Berger Miroslav1965TTC Brandýs nad Labem B17371669.81%
12.Dřevěný Petr1981TJ Sokol Hudlice A17401868.97%
13.Kyncl Jiří1983TJ Sadská A22512368.92%
14.Škach Martin1970TTC Kladno A15311567.39%
15.Wagner Jaroslav st.1958TJ Sadská A21402066.67%
16.Bauer Horst1975TJ Sokol Příbram A22512765.38%
17.Gräf Miloš1972TTC Brandýs nad Labem B12241758.54%
18.Šubrt Jaroslav1976TTC Brandýs nad Labem B18302356.60%
19.Antoš Petr1992TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B18332655.93%
20.Blažek Martin1995TTC Brandýs nad Labem B22383055.88%
21.Chládek Luboš1982TJ Sokol Hořovice A20342755.74%
22.Homolka Pavel1972TJ Sokol Hořovice A22423554.55%
23.Melíšek Roman1979TJ Sadská A19302554.55%
24.Kotrbatý Petr1968TJ Sokol Příbram A16282453.85%
25.Moravec Ladislav ml.1993Sokol Lány A22383452.78%
26.Šmíd Miroslav2003TTC Říčany A18292850.88%
27.Švarc Ivo1979TJ Sadská A13171750.00%
28.Novák Petr1970TTC Kladno A16242450.00%
29.Karda Martin1993TJ Sokol Hořovice A22323448.48%
30.Glogar Jaroslav1977TJ Neratovice A22323448.48%
31.Jaroš Antonín1986TJ Sokol Příbram A19293247.54%
32.Sysel Vojtěch2000TTC Brandýs nad Labem A10131546.43%
33.Gábriš Michal1962TTC Kladno A10131546.43%
34.Vajs Karel1992TJ Sokol Hudlice A18273245.76%
35.Bříza Josef ml.1977TTC Říčany A22293545.31%
36.Moravec Petr ml.1997Sokol Lány A20263244.83%
37.Hrabár Jiří1962TJ Sokol Hudlice A16222844.00%
38.Ehl Ladislav1984TJ Neratovice A18233142.59%
39.Eisenreich Jindřich ml.1976TJ Sokol Příbram A18253740.32%
40.Dvořák Zdeněk1967TJ Neratovice A18213239.62%
41.Budělovský Petr1980TJ Slovan Lochovice A10122136.36%
42.Trávníček Luboš1972TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B15173234.69%
43.Beneš Tomáš1976TJ Neratovice A11112233.33%
44.Hoďák Václav1990TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B21194728.79%
45.Landa Miloslav1974TJ Sokol Hudlice A13112927.50%
46.Mifka Alexius1962TTC Brandýs nad Labem B16103223.81%
47.Hejda Václav ml.2002TJ Sokol Hudlice A16123923.53%
48.Brožek Michal1992Sokol Lány A22155023.08%
49.Kastner Patrik1974TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B17104020.00%
50.Moravec Petr st.1960Sokol Lány A20104418.52%
51.Mikulejský Filip1999TTC Kladno A1162917.14%
52.Zitta Přemysl1969TJ Slovan Lochovice A1865310.17%
53.Šlechta Jaroslav1967TJ Neratovice A91234.17%
54.Jirkovský Antonín ml.2004TJ Slovan Lochovice A90270.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 24 zápasů
1.Jaroň Daniel2002TTC Brandýs nad Labem A240100.00%
2.Mühlfeit Luboš1975TTC Brandýs nad Labem A110100.00%
3.Navrátil Tomáš1973TTC Kladno A24180.00%
4.Vajcová Kateřina1990TTC Kladno A23175.00%
5.Havlíček Tomáš1992TTC Kladno A13175.00%
6.Zítek Patrik1972TJ Slovan Lochovice A611473.33%
7.Dvořák Jan ml.1972TJ Neratovice A34266.67%
8.Moravec Milan1964Sokol Lány A12166.67%
9.Vrátný Martin1990TJ Sokol Příbram A59660.00%
10.Ebert Tomáš ml.1989TTC Kladno A611955.00%
11.Balák Kryštof2001TTC Brandýs nad Labem A44544.44%
12.Gruber Martin1976TJ Sokol Hudlice A45741.67%
13.Beran Martin1975TJ Sadská A671236.84%
14.Sauer Ondřej1996TJ Neratovice A44736.36%
15.Pokorný Roman1964TTC Říčany A55935.71%
16.Vojáček Jiří1979TJ Sadská A21233.33%
17.Michal Jiří1963TJ Neratovice A11233.33%
18.Stehlík Jan ml.1993TJ Sokol Hudlice A44833.33%
19.Strnad Richard1997TTC Brandýs nad Labem B841620.00%
20.Martin Petr1980TJ Sadská A21516.67%
21.Prágr Lukáš1987TTC Kladno A21516.67%
22.Vychodil Luděk1966TTC Kladno A21516.67%
23.Pleticha Vladimír1973TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B521214.29%
24.Procházka Ondřej1997TTC Kladno A31712.50%
25.Beniš Ondřej1990TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B31712.50%
26.Suchomel Tomáš1965TJ Sadská A41811.11%
27.Grill Josef1967TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B41109.09%
28.Fišer Štefan1984TTC Říčany A1010.00%
29.Nekola Tomáš st.1973TTC Brandýs nad Labem A1010.00%
30.Řehoř Radek1980TJ Sokol Příbram A1020.00%
31.Šprysl Josef1945TJ Sokol Příbram A1020.00%
32.Ivan Milan1964TTC Brandýs nad Labem B1020.00%
33.Váňa Miroslav1972TJ Sokol Příbram A1020.00%
34.Vaculík Stanislav ml.1997TJ Sokol Hudlice A1020.00%
35.Jirkovský Antonín st.1975TJ Slovan Lochovice A1020.00%
36.Voráč Jiří1982TTC Říčany A1030.00%
37.Běloušek David1999Sokol Lány A1030.00%
38.Dvořák Jan nejml.2000TJ Neratovice A2030.00%
39.Vydra Milan1969TJ Sadská A1030.00%
40.Spiegl Richard1963Sokol Lány A1030.00%
41.Jedlička Stanislav1959TTC Kladno A1030.00%
42.Císař Jan1965TJ Sokol Příbram A1040.00%
43.Lev Daniel1996TJ Sokol Hudlice A2040.00%
44.Knobloch Pavel1989TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B2040.00%
45.Plíhal Martin1970TTC Říčany A2050.00%
46.Dusil Petr1999TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B2060.00%
47.Dražan Jiří1983TJ Slovan Lochovice A3070.00%
48.Mráz Roman1964TJ Sokol Příbram A2080.00%
49.Němec Tomáš1988TJ Slovan Lochovice A3080.00%
50.Riedl Martin1991TTC Říčany A40100.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS