Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 1.třídy, sk.A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Pavlíček Ondřej1979TTC Slovan Kladno1749590.74%
2.Vajcová Kateřina1990TTC Kladno B1545590.00%
3.Tůma Pavel1961T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A1960789.55%
4.Fiala Ondřej1991TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A19581085.29%
5.Štěpánek Pavel1965Kanoistický klub Rakovník22611481.33%
6.Vrátný Martin1990TJ Sokol Příbram B20571480.28%
7.Štepka Vladimír1987KST Rakovník C15401080.00%
8.Vlček Jiří1963KST Rakovník B17391079.59%
9.Lédl Jiří1963TJ Sokol Hředle15371177.08%
10.Srch Radek1977TJ Slavoj Obecnice A16431376.79%
11.Špalek Miroslav1978TTC Slovan Kladno22531775.71%
12.Špalek Jiří1973TTC Slovan Kladno1228975.68%
13.Mikeš Milan1976KST Rakovník B19441574.58%
14.Mencl Jiří1990TTC Kladno B1123874.19%
15.Gábriš Michal1962TTC Kladno B917770.83%
16.Nguyen Ngoc Bach1990TJ Chaloupky21512567.11%
17.Hrubý Vlastimil1967TTC Kladno B15291565.91%
18.Fialová Zuzana1966TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A11271465.85%
19.Fiala Jan1998TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10231265.71%
20.Kos Zdeněk1966KST Rakovník B13221362.86%
21.Řejha Pavel1974T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A14261760.47%
22.Krůta Václav1987KST Rakovník C16302060.00%
23.Přibík Jan1974KST Rakovník B16292059.18%
24.Vacura Josef ml.1993TJ Chaloupky18342557.63%
25.Andrt Tomáš1966KST Rakovník B14191457.58%
26.Vychodil Luděk1966TTC Kladno B8131056.52%
27.Brabec Stanislav1962KST Rakovník C14241955.81%
28.Soused Zbyněk1974SK Březnice A19332755.00%
29.Navrátil Tomáš1973TTC Kladno B20322754.24%
30.Čížek Pavel1967SK Březnice A19342953.97%
31.Štengl Jan1963Kanoistický klub Rakovník22393453.42%
32.Roziňák Jan1979T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A18283246.67%
33.Císař Jan1965TJ Sokol Příbram B21323746.38%
34.Taller Filip1989TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A15242846.15%
35.Rezek Jan1985KST Rakovník C20293942.65%
36.Včelička Lubomír1969T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A16202742.55%
37.Urban Jan1957TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A20273841.54%
38.Novák Michal1998TJ Chaloupky20263741.27%
39.Macák Milan1976TTC Slovan Kladno9101540.00%
40.Řáha Vladimír1965TTC Slovan Kladno11132039.39%
41.Mráz Roman1964TJ Sokol Příbram B22284438.89%
42.Čížek Marek1995SK Březnice A10121938.71%
43.Šimek Jakub1994SK Březnice A22243938.10%
44.Šapovalov Jiří1955TJ Sokol Hředle16183136.73%
45.Cír Radek1975KST Rakovník C13142535.90%
46.Koloc Miroslav1964Kanoistický klub Rakovník22214332.81%
47.Drábek Martin1996SK Březnice A10102132.26%
48.Novák Tomáš1975TJ Sokol Hředle17173731.48%
49.Hála Pavel1977TJ Slavoj Obecnice A17153530.00%
50.Kilian Vít1989TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A971926.92%
51.Tschunko Zdeněk1958TJ Chaloupky21175025.37%
52.Hlaváček Jaromír1962TJ Sokol Příbram B13113325.00%
53.Cír Libor1979Kanoistický klub Rakovník1292824.32%
54.Mrázek Jindřich st.1972TJ Sokol Hředle17113922.00%
55.Novotný Jiří1968TTC Slovan Kladno1062221.43%
56.Pacourek Jan1974TJ Sokol Hředle1473217.95%
57.Petráň Zdeněk1985TJ Slavoj Obecnice A1262817.65%
58.Herink Jan1993TJ Slavoj Obecnice A842016.67%
59.Tůma Radek1992TJ Slavoj Obecnice A1363215.79%
60.Křikava Richard1994T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A1363315.38%
61.Steiner František1983TJ Slavoj Obecnice A1253313.16%
62.Lukeš Tomáš1993TJ Slavoj Obecnice A92238.00%
63.Sušánka Pavel1954Kanoistický klub Rakovník101283.45%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 23 zápasů
1.Pisár Jan2004KST Rakovník B250100.00%
2.Sýkora Josef1995TJ Sokol Příbram B37277.78%
3.Mikulejský Filip1999TTC Kladno B22250.00%
4.Levenec Alexandr1977TTC Kladno B47750.00%
5.Michal Radek1976SK Březnice A23350.00%
6.Čech Pavel1968KST Rakovník B9111150.00%
7.Macek Zdeněk ml.1991KST Rakovník C56746.15%
8.Hošková Denisa1996T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A34544.44%
9.Haník Josef1961SK Březnice A681240.00%
10.Bohdan Luděk1967T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A11233.33%
11.Macháček Pavel st.1963TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A21233.33%
12.Drbohlav Marek1970TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A11233.33%
13.Stacho Libor1966TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A11325.00%
14.Váňa Miroslav1972TJ Sokol Příbram B851623.81%
15.Lysý Tomáš1986TJ Chaloupky531023.08%
16.Fabinger Vít1978KST Rakovník C32722.22%
17.Kapoun Ondřej1986KST Rakovník C42820.00%
18.Pachman Tomáš1967TTC Kladno B21516.67%
19.Kříž Petr1959TTC Slovan Kladno21516.67%
20.Jůza Jan1976TTC Slovan Kladno21516.67%
21.Hájek Miroslav1975TJ Sokol Hředle521115.38%
22.Šrámek David1978T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A421115.38%
23.Plecitý Lukáš1988TTC Slovan Kladno61910.00%
24.Preis František1933TTC Slovan Kladno1020.00%
25.Rada Jonáš2000T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A1020.00%
26.Adamczuk Jan2002KST Rakovník B1030.00%
27.Šprysl Josef1945TJ Sokol Příbram B1030.00%
28.Fleislébr Jiří1969TTC Kladno B2030.00%
29.Selement Jaroslav1967TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A1040.00%
30.Dvořáček Jaromír1958TJ Sokol Hředle2050.00%
31.Nguyen Van Vui1958TJ Chaloupky2050.00%
32.Holý Jiří1957Kanoistický klub Rakovník4050.00%
33.Pospíšil Antonín1964TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A2060.00%
34.Novák Stanislav1967TJ Chaloupky3070.00%
35.Polášek Milan1952TJ Sokol Hředle4090.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline