Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Kovanda Milan1973Sokol Nižbor1855198.21%
2.Štricová Niamh2002STC Slaný1030196.77%
3.Frýdl Miloš1974Sokol Rudná20631284.00%
4.Jirásek Jiří1975TJ Sokol Roztoky B1643982.69%
5.Žáček Josef1970TJ Sokol Roztoky B1536881.82%
6.Černý Martin2005STC Slaný1336881.82%
7.Hrbek Jiří1960Sokol Lány B16461180.70%
8.Szabo Jiří1974Sokol Lány B720580.00%
9.Rujder David1971Sokol Nižbor19451278.95%
10.Moravec Milan1964Sokol Lány B18491576.56%
11.Macek Zdeněk ml.1991KST Rakovník D14341175.56%
12.Adamczuk Jan2002KST Rakovník D18461674.19%
13.Ptáčník Martin1989SK Viktorie Ořech A17421573.68%
14.Cacek Tomáš1987Sokol Rudná22602273.17%
15.Vaktor Ivan1968STC Slaný1224972.73%
16.Vychodil Luděk1966TTC Kladno C11261072.22%
17.Ghariani Sebastian1999TJ Sokol Roztoky B20451871.43%
18.Šturc Jaroslav1964Sokol Nižbor22431969.35%
19.Barcal Petr1966Sokol Rudná11291467.44%
20.Levenec Alexandr1977TTC Kladno C8201066.67%
21.Macák Petr1960STC Slaný917965.38%
22.Mikulejský Filip1999TTC Kladno C10231363.89%
23.Adamczuk Janusz1981KST Rakovník D19362163.16%
24.Vajnar Luboš1988STC Slaný9181162.07%
25.Rákosník Petr1961Sokol Nižbor16271761.36%
26.Spiegl Richard1963Sokol Lány B11231560.53%
27.Hnidka Marian1975TJ Sokol Buštěhrad20442960.27%
28.Kadeřábek Milan1966SK Pšovlky20403057.14%
29.Krejčí Tomáš1989TJ Sokol Buštěhrad22443555.70%
30.Krasničan Jaroslav1977SK Viktorie Ořech A18352855.56%
31.Řezníček Lukáš1993TJ Sokol Buštěhrad21403652.63%
32.Kapoun Ondřej1986KST Rakovník D22353351.47%
33.Procházka Ondřej1997TTC Kladno C19343350.75%
34.Hluchý Marek1989Sokol Rudná19343549.28%
35.Skřivánek Jiří1973SK Viktorie Ořech A21353847.95%
36.Mach Libor1967TJ Sokol Unhošť21303446.88%
37.Pánek Jan1968STC Slaný11161945.71%
38.Krous Martin1970TSM Kladno19283743.08%
39.Fryš Zdeněk1978TJ Sokol Unhošť16243242.86%
40.Lepka Martin ml.1992KST Rakovník D13152240.54%
41.Sokolovský Petr1951TJ Sokol Unhošť10111837.93%
42.Běloušek David1999Sokol Lány B16193237.25%
43.Vospálek Miroslav1948TTC Kladno C16203437.04%
44.Plachá Liliana2003TSM Kladno8101835.71%
45.Hospodářský Jonny1994SK Pšovlky21264735.62%
46.Vodňanský Martin1981TJ Sokol Roztoky B19214034.43%
47.Chaloupka Mikuláš2005TSM Kladno18193733.93%
48.Jirkovský Václav1956Sokol Lány B12143031.82%
49.Urban Jiří1973TJ Sokol Unhošť17184130.51%
50.Vojna Daniel2004TSM Kladno17184230.00%
51.Novák Marek1996SK Viktorie Ořech A21215129.17%
52.Lafek Dominik2002TJ Sokol Buštěhrad20135519.12%
53.Habrcetl Milan1968TTC Kladno C1373516.67%
54.Brynda Matyáš2001TSM Kladno82276.90%
55.Archmann Jiří1992TSM Kladno92286.67%
56.Šulitka Oldřich1986SK Pšovlky225766.17%
57.Zbírkovský Milan1954TJ Sokol Unhošť122345.56%
58.Flajšingr Petr1989SK Pšovlky112345.56%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 25 zápasů
1.Štepka Vladimír1987KST Rakovník D130100.00%
2.Sajdl Vladimír1960STC Slaný819579.17%
3.Pech Jan1968Sokol Nižbor510376.92%
4.Bouška Jiří1948STC Slaný12166.67%
5.Plachý Josef1947TSM Kladno24357.14%
6.Švarc Martin1976TJ Sokol Roztoky B24357.14%
7.Materna George1989STC Slaný57653.85%
8.Samková Natálie1992TJ Sokol Roztoky B58753.33%
9.Nágr Pavel1966Sokol Rudná46650.00%
10.Poláček Vladimír1953STC Slaný8111247.83%
11.Jelínek Vladimír1964Sokol Rudná9101343.48%
12.Šmíd Miroslav1954Sokol Nižbor56940.00%
13.Jakoubek Jakub1998TJ Sokol Roztoky B65838.46%
14.Pöschl Miroslav st.1960TJ Sokol Roztoky B23537.50%
15.Trpák Radek1972Sokol Lány B451033.33%
16.Cimrmanová Eliška2002TSM Kladno451033.33%
17.Froněk Petr1961KST Rakovník D651131.25%
18.Mitáš Josef1987Sokol Rudná961528.57%
19.Chadima Ondřej2005STC Slaný11325.00%
20.Zýmová Pavla1971STC Slaný11325.00%
21.Škoda Jiří1992SK Viktorie Ořech A431023.08%
22.Homolka Tomáš1972Sokol Nižbor32722.22%
23.Rampa Ladislav1950STC Slaný21420.00%
24.Strejc Václav1969TTC Kladno C741719.05%
25.Švejda Ondřej1994TJ Sokol Unhošť631615.79%
26.Horbaj Dušan1980TTC Kladno C31614.29%
27.Krolop David1991SK Viktorie Ořech A732112.50%
28.Nachtigal Vlastimil ml.1992SK Pšovlky41156.25%
29.Bucek Jindřich1976TJ Sokol Unhošť51165.88%
30.Fabinger Vít1978KST Rakovník D1010.00%
31.Hrbek Daniel1985Sokol Lány B1010.00%
32.Jangl Zdeněk1956TJ Sokol Unhošť1020.00%
33.Veverka Jan1997SK Viktorie Ořech A1030.00%
34.Štěpán Pavel1954TJ Sokol Buštěhrad1030.00%
35.Cihelka Jaroslav1946Sokol Rudná1040.00%
36.Zwiefelhofer Jiří1964TJ Sokol Roztoky B1040.00%
37.Hýžová Denisa2006TSM Kladno1040.00%
38.Libovický Radek1991Sokol Lány B1040.00%
39.Táborský Oldřich1959TJ Sokol Buštěhrad2060.00%
40.Stolz Daniel1974TJ Sokol Buštěhrad2060.00%
41.Burgr Martin1997TJ Sokol Unhošť2060.00%
42.Lážnovský Jan1958Sokol Lány B2070.00%
43.Jelínek Kryštof2002TTC Kladno C30100.00%
44.Koleníková Dana1977SK Pšovlky30100.00%
45.Kadeřábek David2001SK Pšovlky60120.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline