Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Úspěšnost dvouher - KS II.A (MS)
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Neuwirth Jaroslav1974TJ Sokol Brušperk B1447590.38%
2.Kocián Petr1971TJ Sokol Brušperk B1237882.22%
3.Berbr Aleš1976TJ TTC Vendryně19551479.71%
4.Krček Kamil1966TJ Sokol Příbor19481378.69%
5.Volný Marek1967TJ Sokol Ropice19501478.13%
6.Popelář Radim1967SK Stolní tenis Pstruží B19491675.38%
7.Poruba Jiří1967TJ Mořkov17491774.24%
8.Kypr Tomáš1989TJ Sokol Příbor16421573.68%
9.Trabura Lubomír1983TJ Nový Jičín C14361373.47%
10.Ivánek Svatomír1958SK Stolní tenis Pstruží B14331273.33%
11.Drozd Aleš1984TJ TTC Vendryně20522072.22%
12.Kroupa Aleš1965SSK Komorní Lhotka B21502170.42%
13.Návrat Lubomír1953SSK Komorní Lhotka B17411869.49%
14.Galuszka Weronika1992TJ TŽ Třinec C11261268.42%
15.Mohyla Petr1992ST Kozlovice20482367.61%
16.Szotkowski Jan2003KST Dolní Lomná21502566.67%
17.Przeczek Kamil1980TJ Sokol Ropice19452366.18%
18.Válek Filip2000Orel Paskov B12271465.85%
19.Pagáč Zbyněk1975SSK Komorní Lhotka B13251365.79%
20.Makara Nico2000TJ TŽ Třinec C17382461.29%
21.Przybyla Jan1997TJ Sokol Ropice19392858.21%
22.Branny Daniel1981SSK Komorní Lhotka B13251858.14%
23.Dudys Dominik2001TJ TŽ Třinec C12232053.49%
24.Pavliska Martin1968ST Kozlovice22393751.32%
25.Cieslar Marcin1986TJ TTC Vendryně11191950.00%
26.Neubauer Valdemar1968SK Stolní tenis Pstruží B17262650.00%
27.Ogrocki Tomáš1993TJ Sokol Ropice19313249.21%
28.Němčík Pavel1976Orel Paskov B15232448.94%
29.Kopecký Stanislav st.1972TJ Nový Jičín C15222744.90%
30.Neuwirth Jaroslav ml.2002TJ Sokol Brušperk B13212644.68%
31.Zavřel Ivo1957TJ TTC Vendryně13172243.59%
32.Spiel Petr1974SK Stolní tenis Pstruží B18253442.37%
33.Pustka Mikuláš1994ST Kozlovice22304142.25%
34.Pavlištík Břetislav1964TJ Sokol Příbor18243342.11%
35.Michna Petr1975Orel Paskov B14172441.46%
36.Kunc Patrik1973TJ Mořkov13182640.91%
37.Fojtík Luděk1954TJ Sokol Příbor14162440.00%
38.Kravčenko Viktor1962TJ Mořkov14172837.78%
39.Kroupa Pavel1992SSK Komorní Lhotka B13142436.84%
40.Novák Michal2000Orel Paskov B15183136.73%
41.Taichman Ivo1960Orel Paskov B15142635.00%
42.Lachowicz Jiří1957TJ TŽ Třinec C15163034.78%
43.Kantor Tomáš1973KST Dolní Lomná22255033.33%
44.Velička Martin1987SK Stolní tenis Pstruží B20194529.69%
45.Gromnica Václav1996TJ Sokol Brušperk B16144025.93%
46.Gruszka Jan1983KST Dolní Lomná22175125.00%
47.Loukota Dušan1969TJ Nový Jičín C15103422.73%
48.Šigut Dalibor1969KST Dolní Lomná2165410.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 38 zápasů
1.Kratochvíl Roman1954TJ Nový Jičín C10221166.67%
2.Pustka Matouš2001ST Kozlovice8181064.29%
3.Jurga Filip ml.1997TJ TŽ Třinec C614960.87%
4.Havrlant Jaromír1967TJ Nový Jičín C612957.14%
5.Chudík Jiří1951TJ Sokol Ropice10181652.94%
6.Kudělka Tomáš1970TJ Mořkov10161551.61%
7.Mezera Matěj2000TJ Mořkov9171651.52%
8.Mitrega Roman1990TJ TŽ Třinec C7101050.00%
9.Bělík Jakub2001TJ Sokol Příbor8121544.44%
10.Blabla Ladislav1962ST Kozlovice10132039.39%
11.Válek Petr1965Orel Paskov B11101638.46%
12.Kment Tomáš2006TJ Nový Jičín C9111837.93%
13.Weber Milan1956TJ TŽ Třinec C771630.43%
14.Velička Lukáš1995TJ Sokol Příbor1092229.03%
15.Szopa Marek2002TJ TTC Vendryně1192625.71%
16.Vantuch Tomáš1962TJ Sokol Brušperk B741917.39%
17.Holub Ivo1959TJ Mořkov731913.64%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 19 zápasů
1.Beneš Radek1996TJ Sokol Brušperk B4160100.00%
2.Loukota Filip1993TJ Nový Jičín C130100.00%
3.Zich Michal nejml.2002TJ Nový Jičín C615383.33%
4.Humpoliček David1971SK Stolní tenis Pstruží B12166.67%
5.Novák Petr1993SSK Komorní Lhotka B12166.67%
6.Koval Jakub1984TJ Sokol Brušperk B510758.82%
7.Galmus Libor1963SSK Komorní Lhotka B12250.00%
8.Macura Roman1973SSK Komorní Lhotka B24450.00%
9.Matýsek Aleš1969Orel Paskov B12250.00%
10.Březina Tomáš1987TJ TŽ Třinec C45645.45%
11.Černoch Petr1969TJ Mořkov44640.00%
12.Michna Viktor2004Orel Paskov B11233.33%
13.Polomíček Roman1943Orel Paskov B11233.33%
14.Chylek Rostislav1970SSK Komorní Lhotka B11233.33%
15.Tobola Daniel1996ST Kozlovice33633.33%
16.Vantuch František1999TJ Sokol Brušperk B44930.77%
17.Mitrega Waclaw1975TJ TTC Vendryně551229.41%
18.Michna Ivo1978Orel Paskov B22528.57%
19.Cikryt Tomáš1994TJ Mořkov11325.00%
20.Drozd Kamil1979TJ TTC Vendryně11325.00%
21.Bugoš Rostislav1978TJ Sokol Ropice11325.00%
22.Čellár Jaroslav1944TJ Sokol Ropice11325.00%
23.Rusnák Tomáš1969TJ Sokol Ropice11325.00%
24.Pinteš Petr1991TJ Sokol Brušperk B22625.00%
25.Nikl Zdeněk1948SSK Komorní Lhotka B541422.22%
26.Tomčík Radek2000TJ Nový Jičín C21420.00%
27.Mrowetz Bruno2004TJ Sokol Brušperk B421016.67%
28.Beier David2000TJ Nový Jičín C521115.38%
29.Vidlička Radomír1970Orel Paskov B521115.38%
30.Byrtus Štěpán1986TJ TŽ Třinec C621611.11%
31.Dolegovský Patrik1980TJ Sokol Brušperk B51156.25%
32.Jakubec Ondřej2003TJ Sokol Příbor1010.00%
33.Šimíček Vladimír1953TJ Nový Jičín C1020.00%
34.Nguyen Adam2001TJ Nový Jičín C1020.00%
35.Pszczolka Vlastimil1970TJ TTC Vendryně1020.00%
36.Cieslar Ondřej1998TJ TŽ Třinec C1020.00%
37.Dudys Roman1975TJ TTC Vendryně1030.00%
38.Vostrčil Jaroslav1958TJ TŽ Třinec C1030.00%
39.Kantor Josef1948KST Dolní Lomná1030.00%
40.Mojtek Ladislav1966TJ TTC Vendryně1030.00%
41.Staněk Radomír1969TJ TTC Vendryně1030.00%
42.Krupník Lukáš st.1981TJ Sokol Brušperk B2040.00%
43.Přeček Libor1966SSK Komorní Lhotka B1040.00%
44.Kučera Roman1959TJ Mořkov2040.00%
45.Černoch Rostislav1965TJ Mořkov2050.00%
46.Hušek Petr1959TJ Mořkov2050.00%
47.Pavlín Petr1970TJ Mořkov2050.00%
48.Mohyla Jan1994ST Kozlovice2060.00%
49.Pohanka Marek2001Orel Paskov B2060.00%
50.Drong Jan1958TJ TŽ Třinec C2060.00%
51.Ščibrániová Jana1971TJ Nový Jičín C3060.00%
52.Kubala Patrik2001SK Stolní tenis Pstruží B2070.00%
53.Petr Jaromír1948SK Stolní tenis Pstruží B2070.00%
54.Krompolc Jiří1972TJ Sokol Příbor2080.00%
55.Kelnar Miroslav1951TJ Nový Jičín C30110.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy