Úspěšnost dvouher - Regionální soutěž 3.třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Krejčí František1951Sokol Zásmuky B1341687.23%
2.Čížek Jiří1962ST Býchory1340686.96%
3.Prorok Jaroslav1965Viktoria Radim B1240785.11%
4.Thiel Pavel1950Viktoria Radim B1442884.00%
5.Skývová Lenka1977Sokol Zásmuky B14451081.82%
6.Suchý Ladislav1963Sokol Zásmuky B1235881.40%
7.Buriánek Vladislav1967KST Týnec nad Labem B1234979.07%
8.Mašín Miloslav1948Viktoria Radim B1130976.92%
9.Hovorka Tomáš1973Viktoria Radim B12321469.57%
10.Janich Petr1970TJ Sokol Český Brod "A"16421968.85%
11.Horký Miroslav1953TTC Dobřichovská Pivnice B15402066.67%
12.Homola Petr1953TJ Sokol Český Brod "A"14361866.67%
13.Cincibus Milan ml.2003KST Týnec nad Labem B12301566.67%
14.Šafránek Jaroslav1942SK Nová Ves I."C"16392165.00%
15.Koudelka Ivan1948TJ Sokol Plaňany15352261.40%
16.Opršal Tomáš1971TJ Sokol Český Brod "A"15362460.00%
17.Bartoš Vladimír1966TJ Sokol Plaňany11231658.97%
18.Švec Josef1968Sokol Zásmuky B11251956.82%
19.Ziegelbauer Adam2002TJ Sokol Velký Osek E11251956.82%
20.Ležal Jaromír1963TJ Sokol Plaňany16342656.67%
21.Kolář Marek st.1974TJ Sokol Český Brod "A"16362856.25%
22.Souček Radek1964TTC Dobřichovská Pivnice B16322754.24%
23.Jehlička Jan1957KST Týnec nad Labem B15302851.72%
24.Kukal Antonín1949TJ Sokol Velký Osek E12222447.83%
25.Vyhnánek Jakub1993ST Býchory15263244.83%
26.Mašín Pavel1976TTC Dobřichovská Pivnice B11182541.86%
27.Kubelka Lukáš1979KST Týnec nad Labem B14223340.00%
28.Fousek Jiří1967KST Týnec nad Labem B9132039.39%
29.Hladík Martin1975SK Nová Ves I."C"14213338.89%
30.Lakatoš Josef1976TJ Sokol Plaňany12113126.19%
31.Bodláková Tereza1988SK Nová Ves I."C"1082722.86%
32.Kubišta Petr1965SK Nová Ves I."C"1082822.22%
33.Vyhnánek Vojtěch1990ST Býchory1273915.22%
34.Filip Marek1992ST Býchory1584614.81%
35.Váňa Dominik2002TJ Sokol Velký Osek E123416.82%
36.Psota Karel1958TJ Sokol Velký Osek E92316.06%
37.Fejfar Václav1982ST Býchory101332.94%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 32 zápasů
1.Voslař Jiří1949SK Nová Ves I."C"720871.43%
2.Proroková Eliška1998Viktoria Radim B716964.00%
3.Němeček Robert1971Viktoria Radim B512860.00%
4.Houdek František1954TJ Sokol Velký Osek E6141058.33%
5.Kašpar Milan1957Sokol Zásmuky B59852.94%
6.Cikán Miloslav1965Sokol Zásmuky B7101343.48%
7.Otta Jiří1962TJ Sokol Velký Osek E761135.29%
8.Malec Jan1964TTC Dobřichovská Pivnice B681534.78%
9.Hrouda Vladimír2004SK Nová Ves I."C"1072422.58%
10.Kulhavý Roman1963TJ Sokol Plaňany752119.23%
11.Ježek Jiří1976TTC Dobřichovská Pivnice B641719.05%
12.Pros Jaroslav ml.1987TJ Sokol Plaňany71195.00%
13.Karban Tomáš1998TTC Dobřichovská Pivnice B71244.00%
14.Martínek Ondřej1989ST Býchory60170.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 16 zápasů
1.Pikner Jan1971TTC Dobřichovská Pivnice B26275.00%
2.Zach Daniel1977TJ Sokol Velký Osek E13175.00%
3.Růžičková Klára1997Viktoria Radim B12250.00%
4.Bašta Radek1979TJ Sokol Český Brod "A"11150.00%
5.Kormaňák Pavel1958Sokol Zásmuky B46842.86%
6.Slabý Jaroslav1962TTC Dobřichovská Pivnice B33633.33%
7.Kurka Jiří1963TJ Sokol Velký Osek E11325.00%
8.Čebiš Patrik2006TJ Sokol Velký Osek E41811.11%
9.Žižka Ladislav1947TJ Sokol Velký Osek E31910.00%
10.Opršal Dan1997TJ Sokol Český Brod "A"1020.00%
11.Linger Tomáš1997TJ Sokol Český Brod "A"1040.00%
12.Klimák Josef1945Viktoria Radim B1040.00%
13.Otta Pavel1989TJ Sokol Velký Osek E1040.00%
14.Novotný Radek1965KST Týnec nad Labem B1040.00%
15.Gurčík Jan1965TJ Sokol Český Brod "A"2060.00%
16.Komárek Josef1948TJ Sokol Plaňany2080.00%
17.Chod Jakub2004TJ Sokol Velký Osek E30110.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline