Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajský přebor 1
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Matějíček Miloš st.1947KST Jeseník C1450296.15%
2.Grmela Aleš1968TJ Chropyně B1950787.72%
3.Plšek Josef1966TJ Chropyně B1428584.85%
4.Müller Jiří1958TTC Pramet Šumperk B1025680.65%
5.Malý Jiří1975TJ Sokol Jestřebí22601678.95%
6.Holiš Roman1972Sportklub Štarnov21561677.78%
7.Janků Karel1995TTC Pramet Šumperk B920774.07%
8.Topič Petr1964TJ Chropyně B1122873.33%
9.Martinů Jiří ml.1987Sportklub Štarnov17451772.58%
10.Grmela Tomáš2003TJ Chropyně B22442068.75%
11.Richter David1973TJ Sokol Čechovice B15361866.67%
12.Stryk Zdeněk1972TJ Postřelmov14291565.91%
13.Jančík Jiří1973TJ Sokol Čechovice B817965.38%
14.Čecháček Radek1980TJ Sokol Jestřebí12261465.00%
15.Honemann Vlastimil ml.1981TJ Postřelmov18392263.93%
16.Švéda Marek1981SK Kolšov14311962.00%
17.Pazdera Jaroslav st.1965TJ Sokol Tovačov21452861.64%
18.Zitta David1987TJ Postřelmov21432860.56%
19.Kovačík Roman1988T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C19352360.34%
20.Vyvial Jaromír1948KST Město Albrechtice B16302356.60%
21.Malý Jan1971TTC Pramet Šumperk B15262056.52%
22.Smolík Michal1978TJ Postřelmov21352756.45%
23.Šimek Pavel1948KST Jeseník C18352756.45%
24.Holík Petr1979T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C17312456.36%
25.Koval Michal1976TJ Olympia Bruntál18372956.06%
26.Dubský Pavel1969T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C12211755.26%
27.Lošťák Martin1978TJ Sokol Čechovice B22453754.88%
28.Vysloužil Radek1967T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C16272354.00%
29.Švesták Drahoslav1951SK Kolšov20353053.85%
30.Braun Norbert1977TTC Pramet Šumperk B16252253.19%
31.Müller Lukáš1981TTC Pramet Šumperk B18282651.85%
32.Horák Milan1966TJ Sokol Tovačov21393751.32%
33.Blaháček Ivo1973TJ Postřelmov16262650.00%
34.Palčík Zdeněk1973TJ Sokol Tovačov22383949.35%
35.Paděra Pavel1969Sportklub Štarnov20323448.48%
36.Kadlec Vítězslav1964KST Město Albrechtice B22363948.00%
37.Fňukal Zdeněk1951KST Jeseník C20323547.76%
38.Honemann Vlastimil1959SK Kolšov16252847.17%
39.Krajča Patrik1993TJ Olympia Bruntál15212743.75%
40.Santarius Gustav1958KST Město Albrechtice B20273642.86%
41.Machů Jaroslav1970TJ Olympia Bruntál22334442.86%
42.Čechová Kristina1980TJ Olympia Bruntál16202841.67%
43.Utíkal Zdeněk1963TJ Chropyně B18192840.43%
44.Sedláček Bohumír1957TJ Sokol Jestřebí22284438.89%
45.Palivec David1992KST Město Albrechtice B17203337.74%
46.Čermák Martin1970SK Kolšov22274636.99%
47.Novák Dominik2001TJ Sokol Čechovice B14173036.17%
48.Maděrka Aleš1969TJ Sokol Čechovice B9122235.29%
49.Vojtek Roman1971KST Město Albrechtice B15132732.50%
50.Janoušek Vladimír1961KST Jeseník C21224831.43%
51.Král Pavel1991TJ Sokol Jestřebí17173930.36%
52.Otáhal Vlastimil1955TJ Sokol Tovačov22215328.38%
53.Chytil Miroslav1949Sportklub Štarnov20195027.54%
54.Kunc Radim1972KST Jeseník C982226.67%
55.Skokanová Lenka1978TTC Pramet Šumperk B1292625.71%
56.Chytil Milan1965TJ Sokol Čechovice B13102925.64%
57.Hostěnský Robert1971TJ Olympia Bruntál15123625.00%
58.Zapletal Jan1983T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C1293122.50%
59.Daniel Jan ml.1975TJ Sokol Jestřebí1363514.63%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 25 zápasů
1.Paraskevopulos Filip1986KST Jeseník C140100.00%
2.Dvořák Vítek2000KST Jeseník C26185.71%
3.Brzokoupil Jiří1978T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C57846.67%
4.Směšný Tomáš1986SK Kolšov7101245.45%
5.Mazurka Tomáš1984SK Kolšov681044.44%
6.Jasinský Čestmír1967TJ Olympia Bruntál23442.86%
7.Burian Jaroslav1975SK Kolšov22340.00%
8.Hrdina Jan1960TJ Chropyně B671236.84%
9.Procházka Zdeněk1952Sportklub Štarnov22433.33%
10.Dohnálek Ondřej1991T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C54833.33%
11.Kroutil Tomáš1995T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C43730.00%
12.Pekař René1972TJ Sokol Čechovice B761430.00%
13.Kozák Petr1958KST Město Albrechtice B32625.00%
14.Zapletal Miroslav1964TJ Chropyně B31516.67%
15.Agachi Konstantin1948TTC Pramet Šumperk B21516.67%
16.Macík Karel1990KST Jeseník C21614.29%
17.Kolík Petr1965TJ Sokol Čechovice B21614.29%
18.Mišun Miroslav1950Sportklub Štarnov82209.09%
19.Dražný Alois1952SK Kolšov1010.00%
20.Honemann Pavel1980TJ Postřelmov1010.00%
21.Luňáček Jiří1975TTC Pramet Šumperk B1020.00%
22.Macík Petr1964KST Jeseník C1020.00%
23.Poisl Isidor1965SK Kolšov1030.00%
24.Vicenec Libor2004TTC Pramet Šumperk B1030.00%
25.Černý Marek1974T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C1030.00%
26.Veiglová Jarmila1976TJ Olympia Bruntál2030.00%
27.Los Alois1958SK Kolšov1030.00%
28.Nesvadba David1977TJ Chropyně B2030.00%
29.Matyáš Jaroslav1953KST Město Albrechtice B2040.00%
30.Horáček Michal1999TTC Pramet Šumperk B3050.00%
31.Vojtašek Miroslav1969TJ Sokol Tovačov2060.00%
32.Daniel Jan nejml.2002TJ Sokol Jestřebí2080.00%
33.Žák Milan1959SK Kolšov3090.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline