Úspěšnost dvouher - RS 1. třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Vítek Pavel1988Orel Zlín "B"1652394.55%
2.Konečný David1982TJ Fryšták "B"1451591.07%
3.Janošík Petr1958TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"1240686.96%
4.Holík Tomáš1975SK Louky "A"16521083.87%
5.Orság Erik1996Orel Zlín "B"1340981.63%
6.Trčka Petr1959TJ Štítná "A"16501280.65%
7.Kužela Marek1976SK Slopné "A"15481280.00%
8.Svoboda Vlastimil ml.1974Orel Zlín "C"927877.14%
9.Šaur David1988Orel Zlín "B"12321174.42%
10.Bezděková Gábina1972Orel Zlín "C"13371374.00%
11.Ščepka Milan1967TJ Sokol Pohořelice11321272.73%
12.Vítek Milan1961Orel Zlín "C"9261072.22%
13.Plišťák Miroslav1951TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"16421870.00%
14.Fojtík Petr1957TJ Štítná "A"13351570.00%
15.Doležel Tomáš st.1971Orel Zlín "C"10271269.23%
16.Řepa Josef1955Sport centrum Bylnice "B"17472169.12%
17.Šuráň Jiří1987TJ Štítná "A"15381867.86%
18.Ptáček Jaroslav1961Sport centrum Bylnice "B"17442464.71%
19.Hochfelder Tomáš1996Orel Zlín "B"16402264.52%
20.Zelenka Zbyněk1954Orel Zlín "C"11271662.79%
21.Zikmund Jiří1968TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"14342161.82%
22.Březík Bohumil1954SKST Slušovice "B"16322457.14%
23.Vrzala Josef1975TJ Sokol Pohořelice14322457.14%
24.Malý David1993SK Slopné "A"12262254.17%
25.Vrzala Vojtěch2002TJ Sokol Pohořelice16323051.61%
26.Žáček Libor1992SK Slopné "A"15293148.33%
27.Pastyřík Petr1987SK Louky "A"15283147.46%
28.Zedek Richard1952TJ Sokol Pohořelice9171947.22%
29.Lysoněk Marek1978SKST Slušovice "B"17303546.15%
30.Hochmajer Petr1952TJ Fryšták "B"12222645.83%
31.Pastyřík Miroslav1985SK Louky "A"14253045.45%
32.Kresta Richard1979SKST Slušovice "B"14243044.44%
33.Schöpf Roman1978TJ Sokol Pohořelice11182640.91%
34.Lysoněk Petr1980SKST Slušovice "B"10152438.46%
35.Jílek Petr1962TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"17264238.24%
36.Gregor Radek1974TJ Fryšták "B"17254137.88%
37.Kolařík Jakub1989SK Slopné "A"14213537.50%
38.Mokrý Filip1992TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"17244435.29%
39.Zubík Libor1966SK Louky "A"16214233.33%
40.Kalup Richard1967TJ Fryšták "B"12153132.61%
41.Veselý Jiří1977KST Zlín "D"992625.71%
42.Utinek Miroslav1964TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"15134622.03%
43.Račák Vítězslav1950Sport centrum Bylnice "B"15134721.67%
44.Rašík David2000TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"1293918.75%
45.Šerý Ondřej2005KST Zlín "D"1153811.63%
46.Dalajka Daniel2006KST Zlín "D"1043610.00%
47.Vranka Ondřej2007KST Zlín "D"114409.09%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 34 zápasů
1.Klímek Zdeněk1980Orel Zlín "B"820195.24%
2.Vidlář Pavel1973TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"519195.00%
3.Nepimach David1974TJ Fryšták "B"615768.18%
4.Kostrhůn Tomáš1974TJ Sokol Pohořelice7181064.29%
5.Novák Josef1997Orel Zlín "B"12181456.25%
6.Svoboda Miroslav1977Orel Zlín "C"8171553.13%
7.Šuráň Petr1958TJ Štítná "A"8141843.75%
8.Musil Josef1954TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"7121642.86%
9.Rádle Václav1949SK Louky "A"571335.00%
10.Podola Milan1986TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"791932.14%
11.Chovanec Michal1975SKST Slušovice "B"661726.09%
12.Ďuláková Kateřina2006KST Zlín "D"772025.93%
13.Gálík Jaromír1968TJ Fryšták "B"772125.00%
14.Blabla Tomáš1999Sport centrum Bylnice "B"651920.83%
15.Kudělka Matyáš2006KST Zlín "D"531715.00%
16.Fojtík Jakub2002Sport centrum Bylnice "B"531715.00%
17.Ovesný Vratislav2007KST Zlín "D"72257.41%
18.Faldík František1964TJ Štítná "A"50170.00%
19.Málek Tomáš2009KST Zlín "D"50200.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 17 zápasů
1.Cviček Petr1947TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"140100.00%
2.Veselka David1993Orel Zlín "B"140100.00%
3.Strnka Adam1995Sport centrum Bylnice "B"27187.50%
4.Zámečníková Iveta1970Orel Zlín "C"26275.00%
5.Pišín Miroslav1968SK Louky "A"13175.00%
6.Adam Vladislav1954SKST Slušovice "B"37463.64%
7.Bezděková Kristýna2000Orel Zlín "C"25362.50%
8.Fiala Radim1976TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"23260.00%
9.Výmola Patrik2000Orel Zlín "B"11150.00%
10.Strnad Filip1997TJ Štítná "A"47750.00%
11.Novotný Oldřich1948Orel Zlín "C"35741.67%
12.Dovrtěl Jaroslav1959TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"46940.00%
13.Unzeitig Patrik1995Sport centrum Bylnice "B"23537.50%
14.Pinďák Miroslav1967TJ Štítná "A"34833.33%
15.Petrů František1983TJ Štítná "A"541126.67%
16.Martiška Petr1997Sport centrum Bylnice "B"11325.00%
17.Dittrich Jaroslav ml.1994Sport centrum Bylnice "B"11325.00%
18.Černohous Jan2006TJ Jiskra Otrokovice "D"22625.00%
19.Surý Patrik1972SK Slopné "A"33925.00%
20.Milis Ladislav1973SK Slopné "A"431318.75%
21.Sklenský Michal1993SKST Slušovice "B"21712.50%
22.Ďulák Michal2007KST Zlín "D"1010.00%
23.Barbořík Ivan1956TJ Fryšták "B"1020.00%
24.Kolařík Milan st.1958TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"1030.00%
25.Březina Radovan2009KST Zlín "D"1040.00%
26.Jančík Svatoslav1996TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"1040.00%
27.Trunkát Josef1985SK Slopné "A"1040.00%
28.Gajdoš Marek2001Sport centrum Bylnice "B"1040.00%
29.Volf Jiří1977SK Louky "A"1040.00%
30.Malota Filip2003TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"1040.00%
31.Škarek Ladislav1974SK Slopné "A"1040.00%
32.Ždánský Vojtěch2008KST Zlín "D"1040.00%
33.Vaněk Jan1944Orel Zlín "C"1040.00%
34.Vána Jakub1993SK Slopné "A"1040.00%
35.Tkadlecová Tereza1999SK Slopné "A"1040.00%
36.Tkadlec Petr1969SK Slopné "A"1040.00%
37.Raška Martin2001Sport centrum Bylnice "B"1040.00%
38.Hnaníček Josef1964TJ Štítná "A"2050.00%
39.Gazdoš Martin1980TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"2050.00%
40.Gazda Zdeněk1963TJ Sokol Mysločovice "B"2080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline