Úspěšnost dvouher - 1. liga mužů
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Kadlček Michal1979SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex1338686.36%
2.Zlámal Jaromír1987AC Sparta Praha1441785.42%
3.Klos Patrik1998TJ Ostrava KST B1645884.91%
4.Buben Vlastimil1999TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA15441180.00%
5.Šlapák Miloš1986DTJ Hradec Králové B15421179.25%
6.Štrof Vojtěch1992KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s15411277.36%
7.Karabec Ivan1980SKST Baník Havířov B12311075.61%
8.Tymofieiev Oleksandr1996SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex15341175.56%
9.Laboutka Luděk1966TTC Elizza Praha B12311173.81%
10.Schwarzer Antonín1989TJ Agrotec Hustopeče14341470.83%
11.Broiakovskyi Vsevolod1999SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex12261170.27%
12.Handl Petr1993TTC Moravská Slavia Brno15351668.63%
13.Smýkal Tomáš1993TTC Moravská Slavia Brno15351767.31%
14.Přistál Tomáš1982KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s15341766.67%
15.Obešlo Marek1991SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C16361965.45%
16.Gorecki Jan1999SKST Baník Havířov B14291664.44%
17.Foff Lukáš1995DTJ Hradec Králové B15341964.15%
18.Martinko Tomáš2002TJ Ostrava KST B15321864.00%
19.Koldas Tomáš2000TTC Siko Orlová11201557.14%
20.Onderka František2002TJ Ostrava KST B15252055.56%
21.Skála Radek2002TTC Moravská Slavia Brno12191654.29%
22.Lapčík Ondřej1999SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex15222052.38%
23.Mikolašík Michal1999SKST Baník Havířov B16252649.02%
24.Šilhán Petr1995SKST Warmnis Liberec B14212248.84%
25.Rozínek Vojtěch1998SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C15222546.81%
26.Borůvka Lukáš1985SKST Warmnis Liberec B13202346.51%
27.Wawrosz Pavel1970TTC Siko Orlová16232944.23%
28.Hlaváček Tomáš1979TTC Elizza Praha B9121642.86%
29.Ševec Jakub1999DTJ Hradec Králové B15223042.31%
30.Mesaroš Jakub1987TJ Agrotec Hustopeče15223240.74%
31.Hort Tomáš1997TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA15192939.58%
32.Průša David2000TTC Elizza Praha B13172837.78%
33.Lokaj Roman1965SKST Baník Havířov B11122037.50%
34.Bělohlávek Dominik1998KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s15183037.50%
35.Medek Josef1976SKST Warmnis Liberec B12132237.14%
36.Pavlovský Lukáš1986TJ Agrotec Hustopeče11132336.11%
37.Čopián Ondřej1983KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s14173135.42%
38.Šmerda Marek1973TTC Moravská Slavia Brno13132534.21%
39.Plachta Jakub2000TJ Ostrava KST B1192130.00%
40.Černota Filip2001AC Sparta Praha13133129.55%
41.Blinka Michal2001SKST Warmnis Liberec B13113126.19%
42.Strejc Filip1998AC Sparta Praha14113325.00%
43.Mokrejš Jan2002TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA13113623.40%
44.Bittner Michal1979DTJ Hradec Králové B15113922.00%
45.Pisarczyk Tomek1982TTC Siko Orlová16104020.00%
46.Šálený David1999SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C122286.67%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 28 zápasů
1.Gomez Gustavo1994TTC Siko Orlová6220100.00%
2.Gráf Jiří1978SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex120100.00%
3.Liška Libor1995TJ Ostrava KST B120100.00%
4.Chiba Yuhei1996SKST Warmnis Liberec B38188.89%
5.Marek David1979SKST Warmnis Liberec B27187.50%
6.Klásek Marek1975TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA413286.67%
7.Špánik Tibor1999SKST Baník Havířov B26185.71%
8.Hrnčiřík Jan1977TTC Elizza Praha B513381.25%
9.Hasil Tomáš1979SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex47277.78%
10.Valenta Jan2001SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C78561.54%
11.Moriya Tsubasa1996TTC Elizza Praha B12250.00%
12.Karásek Karel1968TJ Ostrava KST B12250.00%
13.Bako Radim2001SKST Baník Havířov B67943.75%
14.Žoldoš Petr1986TTC Moravská Slavia Brno23442.86%
15.Thang Do Trong1985TTC Elizza Praha B44640.00%
16.Janoušek Přemek1976TJ Agrotec Hustopeče781436.36%
17.Sikora Radek1979TTC Siko Orlová11233.33%
18.Karczmarczyk Michal1991TJ Ostrava KST B11233.33%
19.Žaloudík Jan1998SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C22433.33%
20.Hoferik Petr1978TJ Agrotec Hustopeče891833.33%
21.Šedivý Zdeněk1978TTC Elizza Praha B871531.82%
22.Dvořáček Petr1975TJ Agrotec Hustopeče44930.77%
23.Bělík Šimon2004TTC Siko Orlová33730.00%
24.Sikora Filip1997TTC Siko Orlová22528.57%
25.Novotný Jiří1976TTC Siko Orlová11325.00%
26.Vaculík Miloslav2001TTC Moravská Slavia Brno11325.00%
27.Hobl Lukáš1998AC Sparta Praha22625.00%
28.Kubát Jan ml.1989AC Sparta Praha531220.00%
29.Brát Karel ml.1997TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA431220.00%
30.Bárta Daniel1999AC Sparta Praha21516.67%
31.Kuchař Jan1989AC Sparta Praha21516.67%
32.Škopec Oliver1968SKST Baník Havířov B421115.38%
33.Jakubský Filip2002TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA31811.11%
34.Stach Matěj2003SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C82209.09%
35.Musil Milan1960TTC Siko Orlová1020.00%
36.Sionkala Eduard1952TTC Siko Orlová1020.00%
37.Štalzer Adam2003TJ Ostrava KST B1020.00%
38.Černocký Dominik1992TJ Ostrava KST B1030.00%
39.Melichar Libor1976TJ Agrotec Hustopeče1030.00%
40.Gregořica Radek1972KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s2040.00%
41.Čamr František2000TTC Elizza Praha B2060.00%
42.Jadrný Šimon2002AC Sparta Praha2060.00%
43.Dvořák Petr2000TTC Elizza Praha B3080.00%
44.Vybíral Filip2002TJ Ostrava KST B3080.00%
45.Hrunka Jakub1992TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA3080.00%
46.Šenkapoul Petr1980TTC Moravská Slavia Brno2080.00%
47.Vítovec Martin1997SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C30100.00%
48.Hušek Adam2001TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 B IMEDA30110.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline