Úspěšnost dvouher - 3. liga mužů skupina A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Vaculík Petr1979TJ Šanov1641295.35%
2.Štepka Miroslav1990TJ Šanov2154394.74%
3.Korbel Filip ml.1994TJ Sokol Studená2269790.79%
4.Kirchman Ondřej1983TJ Union Plzeň21581184.06%
5.Copák František1995SK Jiskra Domažlice19501181.97%
6.Kaštánek Petr1979TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.21531479.10%
7.Hejda Václav1974TJ Šanov22451476.27%
8.Vorlíček Luboš1968KST Rakovník20481576.19%
9.Květon Ondřej2004SK Jiskra Domažlice19431475.44%
10.Slapnička Jakub2003ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV19421771.19%
11.Herout František1990SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE22482070.59%
12.Bauer Miroslav1995TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.21472169.12%
13.Borovka Tomáš1974TJ Sokol Vodňany18422067.74%
14.Šimek Marek1991TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.19352261.40%
15.Nevřela Daniel1973SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE18352360.34%
16.Doležal Ondřej1997TJ Sokol Studená22402957.97%
17.Mádr Miloslav1989TJ Sokol Studená20322457.14%
18.Smola Igor1962TJ Sokol Studená19302356.60%
19.Plachý Ladislav1966SF SKK EL Niňo Praha E19312753.45%
20.Fiala Otakar1987TJ Sokol České Budějovice17262550.98%
21.Škopek Pavel1997SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE13202050.00%
22.Janda Jan1971TJ Sokol České Budějovice20313249.21%
23.Sochor Miroslav1999TJ Union Plzeň18262749.06%
24.Hubáček Filip1998TJ Sokol Vodňany22343747.89%
25.Fiala Jakub1995ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV16222546.81%
26.Pisár Petr1976KST Rakovník16212446.67%
27.David Jakub1991TJ Sokol Vodňany20273146.55%
28.Novotný Petr2000ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV21263145.61%
29.Vaněček Petr1988TJ Union Plzeň22303645.45%
30.Heinzl Lukáš2003TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.19232944.23%
31.Půlpán David1993SF SKK EL Niňo Praha E13182541.86%
32.Pisár Jan2004KST Rakovník22283941.79%
33.Slavík Radek2000SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE16192939.58%
34.Hach Martin1986TJ Sokol Vodňany22274239.13%
35.Hýža Daniel2000KST Rakovník21213338.89%
36.Pangrác Martin1977SK Jiskra Domažlice19183136.73%
37.Bakalář Daniel1970TJ Sokol České Budějovice21214133.87%
38.Jehlík Miroslav1996SK Jiskra Domažlice19173433.33%
39.Pašek Dominik1998TJ Slavoj Praha21174228.81%
40.Plachý Jiří1967SF SKK EL Niňo Praha E16123724.49%
41.Krejčíř Milan1978SK Jiskra Domažlice17103223.81%
42.Kubát Petr1999SF SKK EL Niňo Praha E1392923.68%
43.Šebl Jáchym2000TJ Slavoj Praha21134422.81%
44.Šimůnek Ondřej1999TJ Slavoj Praha192474.08%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 38 zápasů
1.Ezr Václav1996SF SKK EL Niňo Praha E718578.26%
2.Špaček Zbyněk1959SF SKK EL Niňo Praha E11241364.86%
3.Legát Petr1999TJ Union Plzeň11221362.86%
4.Krahulec Petr1985ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV13201360.61%
5.Volák Martin1975TJ Šanov79756.25%
6.Cafourek Tomáš1986TJ Šanov57653.85%
7.Klier Jakub1988TJ Union Plzeň58753.33%
8.Cafourek Jan1988TJ Šanov23350.00%
9.Bohumský Petr1971TJ Slavoj Praha12250.00%
10.Důra Matouš2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha E7101050.00%
11.Končal Adam2002ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV8111345.83%
12.Loudín Petr1979SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE10111739.29%
13.Majer Zbyněk1975ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV55838.46%
14.Koděra Filip1987TJ Šanov15142337.84%
15.Ondráček Jan2002TJ Sokol Studená23537.50%
16.Brabec Stanislav1962KST Rakovník11233.33%
17.Krahulec Jiří1985ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV11233.33%
18.Fesl Martin1999TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.43827.27%
19.Dvořák Jan nejml.2000SF SKK EL Niňo Praha E32625.00%
20.Herout Tomáš1985SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE32722.22%
21.Dobiáš Ladislav2004TJ Sokol Vodňany21420.00%
22.Doležal Josef2000TJ Sokol České Budějovice32820.00%
23.Zahrádka David1995TJ Slavoj Praha1573018.92%
24.Baštář Ondřej1989SK Jiskra Domažlice42918.18%
25.Kulveit Jonáš2001TJ Slavoj Praha631417.65%
26.Zeman Lukáš2001ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV521016.67%
27.Vaněk Petr2001TJ Slavoj Praha621016.67%
28.Kettner Martin1987KST Rakovník1752715.63%
29.Hameta Oldřich1967SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE21712.50%
30.Korecký Filip1998TJ Union Plzeň31712.50%
31.Krejčí Ondřej2001ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV31712.50%
32.Bistřický Marek1998TJ Union Plzeň832212.00%
33.Šindelář Radim2000TJ Sokol Studená51910.00%
34.Hložek Tomáš2000TJ Sokol České Budějovice82209.09%
35.Klečka Jiří1948TJ Sokol České Budějovice51127.69%
36.Kamarýt Jiří1990SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE1020.00%
37.Krotký Marek1994TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.1020.00%
38.Krejcar Vilém1998SF SKK EL Niňo Praha E1030.00%
39.Žák František1962TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.1030.00%
40.Liška Marek1994TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.1030.00%
41.Kunz Jaroslav1946TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.1040.00%
42.Staněk Petr1960TJ Sokol České Budějovice3050.00%
43.Fišer Vojtěch2000TJ Sokol České Budějovice2050.00%
44.Trnka Tadeáš1995TJ Sokol České Budějovice2060.00%
45.Dunovský Libor1978TJ Sokol Vodňany2070.00%
46.Kuba Michal1971TJ Sokol Vodňany3070.00%
47.Houška Michal1986TJ Sokol České Budějovice2080.00%
48.Čapek Petr1999TJ Sokol České Budějovice40110.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS