Úspěšnost dvouher - Extraliga žen
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Pěnkavová Kateřina1987SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex1328390.32%
2.Kubátová Hana1981CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA1840883.33%
3.Yoshida Mitsuki1984MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov1325875.76%
4.Kučerová Aneta1991MSK Gumotex Břeclav1725875.76%
5.Štefcová Kristýna1996SKST Baník Havířov16281368.29%
6.Blašková Zdena2001SK Dobré15291467.44%
7.Adámková Karin1994MSK Gumotex Břeclav18291565.91%
8.Mikulcová Kristýna1992MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov16271465.85%
9.Tomanová Tamara1994CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA17291664.44%
10.Mynářová Karolína1996SVS Hradec Králové17321864.00%
11.Brateyko Solomiya1999TJ Sokol Kyjov - Eurolamp18342062.96%
12.Kapounová Barbora1997MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov16211558.33%
13.Ševčíková Markéta1998SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex17211558.33%
14.Stachová Olesja1985SVS Hradec Králové17262254.17%
15.Chernyavskaya Ekaterina1996MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov15171553.13%
16.Petrovová Nikita1999SKST Baník Havířov14171750.00%
17.Blašková Dagmar1993SK Dobré17222348.89%
18.Ilčíková Anežka2000TJ Sokol Kyjov - Eurolamp15171848.57%
19.Ságlová Miroslava1988CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA15152438.46%
20.Radnicová Lenka1979TJ Sokol Nusle Praha17172837.78%
21.Slezáková Stanislava1999KST Hluk14132336.11%
22.Štěpánová Gabriela2001SKST Baník Havířov14102330.30%
23.Kmeťová Veronika1997TJ Sokol Kyjov - Eurolamp17133626.53%
24.Vybíralová Monika1986KST Hluk1392526.47%
25.Rozínková Daniela1993SK Dobré17113424.44%
26.Veselá Jaroslava1981TJ Sokol Nusle Praha1382623.53%
27.Horáková Libuše1976KST Hluk1052317.86%
28.Jirásková Tereza2001SVS Hradec Králové131342.86%
Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 28 zápasů
1.Partyka Natalia1989SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex9210100.00%
2.Guo Ruichen1997SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex8180100.00%
3.Štrbíková Renata1979SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex919195.00%
4.Éllö Vivien1974MSK Gumotex Břeclav916576.19%
5.Čechová Dana1983MSK Gumotex Břeclav1318869.23%
6.Koberová Klára2003MSK Gumotex Břeclav11150.00%
7.Hrachová Marie1963CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA22340.00%
8.Rozínková Kateřina1996SK Dobré22340.00%
9.Yefimova Anastasiia1995MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov22340.00%
10.Grigelová Natália2000SKST Baník Havířov11101540.00%
11.Matějovská Anna2000TJ Sokol Nusle Praha44736.36%
12.Pytlíková Tereza2001KST Hluk32528.57%
13.Záděrová Linda2003KST Hluk641323.53%
14.Vondráková Markéta1980TJ Sokol Nusle Praha951821.74%
15.Tenglová Vendula1993TJ Sokol Nusle Praha91195.00%
16.Daňová Andrea1997CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA1020.00%
17.Bačinová Pavla2002SK Dobré1020.00%
18.Bártová Tereza2005SVS Hradec Králové1020.00%
19.Sikorová Kamila1997SKST Baník Havířov1020.00%
20.Rusnáková Markéta1998CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA1030.00%
21.Vrzalová Štěpánka2004KST Hluk3040.00%
22.Koďousková Eliška2003SK Dobré2050.00%
23.Klempererová Anna2003SVS Hradec Králové3070.00%
24.Sazimová Terezie2000SVS Hradec Králové3080.00%
25.Malíková Klára2002KST Hluk50100.00%
26.Ševčíková Klára2000TJ Sokol Kyjov - Eurolamp60100.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS