Úspěšnost dvouher - Extraliga žen
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Pěnkavová Kateřina1987SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex1225389.29%
2.Kubátová Hana1981CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA1634880.95%
3.Kučerová Aneta1991MSK Gumotex Břeclav1524777.42%
4.Yoshida Mitsuki1984MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov1222873.33%
5.Blašková Zdena2001SK Dobré13261170.27%
6.Mynářová Karolína1996SVS Hradec Králové15301468.18%
7.Adámková Karin1994MSK Gumotex Břeclav16271367.50%
8.Brateyko Solomiya1999TJ Sokol Kyjov - Eurolamp17331864.71%
9.Mikulcová Kristýna1992MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov14231363.89%
10.Štefcová Kristýna1996SKST Baník Havířov14221362.86%
11.Tomanová Tamara1994CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA15251562.50%
12.Ševčíková Markéta1998SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex16201458.82%
13.Kapounová Barbora1997MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov15191457.58%
14.Stachová Olesja1985SVS Hradec Králové15231954.76%
15.Chernyavskaya Ekaterina1996MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov13141351.85%
16.Ilčíková Anežka2000TJ Sokol Kyjov - Eurolamp14171750.00%
17.Blašková Dagmar1993SK Dobré15202050.00%
18.Petrovová Nikita1999SKST Baník Havířov12131546.43%
19.Ságlová Miroslava1988CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA13141942.42%
20.Radnicová Lenka1979TJ Sokol Nusle Praha15152537.50%
21.Slezáková Stanislava1999KST Hluk12102132.26%
22.Štěpánová Gabriela2001SKST Baník Havířov14102330.30%
23.Kmeťová Veronika1997TJ Sokol Kyjov - Eurolamp16133328.26%
24.Vybíralová Monika1986KST Hluk1392526.47%
25.Rozínková Daniela1993SK Dobré15102925.64%
26.Veselá Jaroslava1981TJ Sokol Nusle Praha1162320.69%
27.Jirásková Tereza2001SVS Hradec Králové111293.33%
Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 26 zápasů
1.Partyka Natalia1989SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex9210100.00%
2.Guo Lin1997SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex7160100.00%
3.Štrbíková Renata1979SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex919195.00%
4.Éllö Vivien1974MSK Gumotex Břeclav814477.78%
5.Čechová Dana1983MSK Gumotex Břeclav1116672.73%
6.Koberová Klára2003MSK Gumotex Břeclav11150.00%
7.Hrachová Marie1963CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA22340.00%
8.Yefimova Anastasiia1995MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov22340.00%
9.Rozínková Kateřina1996SK Dobré22340.00%
10.Grigelová Natália2000SKST Baník Havířov981240.00%
11.Matějovská Anna2000TJ Sokol Nusle Praha44736.36%
12.Pytlíková Tereza2001KST Hluk32528.57%
13.Záděrová Linda2003KST Hluk531121.43%
14.Horáková Libuše1976KST Hluk952020.00%
15.Vondráková Markéta1980TJ Sokol Nusle Praha831715.00%
16.Tenglová Vendula1993TJ Sokol Nusle Praha81165.88%
17.Bačinová Pavla2002SK Dobré1020.00%
18.Daňová Andrea1997CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA1020.00%
19.Sikorová Kamila1997SKST Baník Havířov1020.00%
20.Bártová Tereza2005SVS Hradec Králové1020.00%
21.Rusnáková Markéta1998CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA1030.00%
22.Vrzalová Štěpánka2004KST Hluk3040.00%
23.Koďousková Eliška2003SK Dobré2050.00%
24.Klempererová Anna2003SVS Hradec Králové3070.00%
25.Malíková Klára2002KST Hluk4080.00%
26.Sazimová Terezie2000SVS Hradec Králové3080.00%
27.Ševčíková Klára2000TJ Sokol Kyjov - Eurolamp60100.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline