Úspěšnost dvouher - 1. liga žen skupina A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Poláková Veronika1981SKST Vlašim A18520100.00%
2.Matějovská Anna2000SKST Vlašim A1643393.48%
3.Keroušová Michaela1996SKST Vlašim A1233391.67%
4.Sazimová Terezie2000SVS Hradec Králové B1125583.33%
5.Stará Kateřina1996SKST Vlašim C1637980.43%
6.Tenglová Vendula1993TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B1124875.00%
7.Pytlíková Tereza2001SKST Vlašim C15301271.43%
8.Jírová Monika1971SKST Vlašim B16321469.57%
9.Sommerová Helena2005SF SKK EL Niňo Praha15301468.18%
10.Polívková Barbora2000SKST Vlašim B15291565.91%
11.Sedloňová Aneta1994SVS Hradec Králové B13181064.29%
12.Pěnkavová Kristýna2002SKST Vlašim B18322160.38%
13.Štricová Niamh2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha17302060.00%
14.Bošinová Aneta2001SKST Vlašim C17252154.35%
15.Klempererová Anna2003SVS Hradec Králové B12191654.29%
16.Diblíková Klára1997TJ Slavoj Praha16262254.17%
17.Allertová Sára1999SF SKK EL Niňo Praha14221953.66%
18.Nováková Eva1975SKST Děčín13201852.63%
19.Stránská Anna2002TJ Slavoj Praha16202841.67%
20.Veletová Ilona1973Slovan KST Bohnice13142238.89%
21.Hagino Petra1974Slovan KST Bohnice14152438.46%
22.Hlaváčková Lenka1973Slovan KST Bohnice1192130.00%
23.Kacálková Kristýna2003SKST Děčín16123426.09%
24.Klempířová Jiřina1967TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky16123426.09%
25.Dusilová Jana1972TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky1162221.43%
26.Schneiderová Jana1995SKST Děčín1573715.91%
27.Pokorná Tereza1983TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B1042513.79%
28.Dvořáková Lenka1970TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky1554011.11%
29.Pospíšilová Carmen1972TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky133338.33%
Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 28 zápasů
1.Vajcová Kateřina1990TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B816769.57%
2.Vyvadilová Jitka1992SF SKK EL Niňo Praha22166.67%
3.Kaba Radka1975TJ Slavoj Praha813765.00%
4.Rohlíková Michaela1988TJ Slavoj Praha711664.71%
5.Kaucká Olga1975Slovan KST Bohnice8121054.55%
6.Polcarová Anežka1998Slovan KST Bohnice57750.00%
7.Kozáková Tereza1999SVS Hradec Králové B10111247.83%
8.Bošinová Veronika1998SKST Vlašim C57846.67%
9.Procházková Olga1978TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B881142.11%
10.Beranová Sára1999SKST Vlašim A1091734.62%
11.Hnojská Andrea2003TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky11233.33%
12.Štrofová Tereza1988SVS Hradec Králové B11233.33%
13.Nováková Martina2002Slovan KST Bohnice43827.27%
14.Šimůnková Veronika2002TJ Slavoj Praha21325.00%
15.Bártová Tereza2005SVS Hradec Králové B631318.75%
16.Pěnkavová Dagmar1998SKST Vlašim B42918.18%
17.Hojková Tereza1984SKST Děčín21516.67%
18.Ježková Kateřina1981TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B1042215.38%
19.Škopková Věra1994TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B41118.33%
20.Prášilová Andrea1980TJ Slavoj Praha1010.00%
21.Svatoňová Tereza1998SKST Děčín1020.00%
22.Bartoňová Jitka1974Slovan KST Bohnice1030.00%
23.Zelingrová Kamila1999SKST Vlašim C1030.00%
24.Tonarová Tereza2006SVS Hradec Králové B2040.00%
25.Truněčková Anežka2008SVS Hradec Králové B2050.00%
26.Timonina Vjatsheslavovna Valerija1999TJ Slavoj Praha2060.00%
27.Plachá Liliana2003SF SKK EL Niňo Praha2060.00%
28.Ramešová Magdaléna2002SKST Děčín2060.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy