Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajský přebor I. třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Peterka Milan ml.1986ASK Lovosice A2585891.40%
2.Ullman Miloslav1964TTC Roudnice A24731384.88%
3.Držálek Jan1958TJ Spartak Lubenec A25731384.88%
4.Bareš Jaroslav ml.1978TJ Sokol Spořice16461082.14%
5.Hofmann Martin ml.1993KST Most A25652274.71%
6.Hejč Antonín st.1963SKST Baník Most C25642373.56%
7.Reichl Jaroslav ml.1992TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A24612273.49%
8.Steif Richard1965ASK Lovosice A24652473.03%
9.Görner Darin1968TJ Spartak Lubenec A23532270.67%
10.Malý Michal1999KST Jirkov B24652770.65%
11.Fencl Pavel1994TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A24592768.60%
12.Stehlík Petr1988SKST Teplice B26643167.37%
13.Sýkora Martin1970SKST Teplice C20472367.14%
14.Lazar Martin1988TJ Sokol Spořice25583065.91%
15.Ferraj Miroslav1975TJ Sokol Spořice22512765.38%
16.Kotrba Luděk1972KST Jirkov B25563164.37%
17.Bencs Ladislav1986SKST Baník Most C21412562.12%
18.Žielinský Tomáš1985SKST Baník Most D23493359.76%
19.Průša Vojtěch1995KST Jirkov C24523659.09%
20.Gono Milan1971TJ Spartak Lubenec A23433158.11%
21.Vondráček Filip2004SKST Baník Most C22443257.89%
22.Krejčí Ladislav1994KST Jirkov C25523857.78%
23.Kadlec Michal1980TTC Litvínov B18352657.38%
24.Štika Jiří st.1953SKST Teplice B24463755.42%
25.Čejka Vratislav1959TTC Litvínov B26423653.85%
26.Městka Petr1998KST Most A23423753.16%
27.Vaník Jiří ml.1987KST Most A15282651.85%
28.Černý Tomáš1980SKST Teplice B23393950.00%
29.Veselý Petr1977KST Jirkov C21343450.00%
30.Soukup Karel1959SKST Teplice C24404149.38%
31.Fencl Jakub2004TTC Litvínov B20323448.48%
32.Štěpánek Jiří1977SKST Teplice C23354046.67%
33.Skružný Vratislav1982SKST Baník Most D22364246.15%
34.Jelínek Šimon1996KST Jirkov B26425244.68%
35.Líska Tomáš ml.1999TTC Roudnice A24354742.68%
36.Baláž Josef1955TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A24324641.03%
37.Chalupa Radek1966SKST Teplice B21284140.58%
38.Bláha Radek1983TTC Litvínov B22253740.32%
39.Vukliševič Zdeněk st.1956TJ Spartak Lubenec A25304639.47%
40.Bláha Petr1984TTC Litvínov B19223538.60%
41.Srp Pavel1974SKST Baník Most C20254137.88%
42.Cinibulk Miloš1974TTC Roudnice A22294837.66%
43.Dänner Michal1994KST Jirkov B25315536.05%
44.Pavlica Jan1963KST Jirkov C22274836.00%
45.Kadlec Daniel2000SKST Teplice C25295434.94%
46.Brhovský Václav1967TTC Roudnice A17193634.55%
47.Skopec Pavel1977ASK Lovosice A23265332.91%
48.Šnajdr Antonín1950TJ Krupka B22204331.75%
49.Lipiner Petr1965SKST Baník Most D19145221.21%
50.Gabriel Josef1977TJ Sokol Spořice1794317.31%
51.Stein Petr1967ASK Lovosice A1664511.76%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 48 zápasů
1.Macháček Jiří1972SKST Baník Most C4110100.00%
2.Sýkora Libor1972KST Jirkov C120100.00%
3.Rovner Antonín1980SKST Baník Most D1240490.91%
4.Kopecký Filip2002ASK Lovosice A411284.62%
5.Sklenička Jan1978TTC Roudnice A26275.00%
6.Glajc Martin1994TTC Litvínov B23175.00%
7.Červenka Marek1978TTC Roudnice A37370.00%
8.Hruška Miroslav1953TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A35362.50%
9.Cimerman Ladislav1964TTC Litvínov B36460.00%
10.Vukliševič Zdeněk ml.1993TJ Spartak Lubenec A712957.14%
11.Voda Milan1963SKST Baník Most C24357.14%
12.Fürst Ladislav1973KST Jirkov B36554.55%
13.Vítů Václav2004TJ Krupka B7111052.38%
14.Verner David1991TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A13232152.27%
15.Svoboda Petr1972TJ Sokol Spořice12250.00%
16.Spurný Antonín ml.1989TTC Roudnice A11172045.95%
17.Vlasák Radek1981TJ Krupka B11161945.71%
18.Hrivňák Petr1967SKST Teplice B581044.44%
19.Svoboda Pavel1966TJ Sokol Spořice34640.00%
20.Vykouk Jaromír1979KST Most A14182740.00%
21.Bayer Jiří1963TJ Krupka B9111936.67%
22.Štěpnička Michal1998KST Most A34736.36%
23.Čáp Stanislav2001SKST Teplice B561135.29%
24.Zvolánek Pavel1964KST Most A11233.33%
25.Pich Jan1995TTC Litvínov B11233.33%
26.Boehm Přemysl1955TJ Krupka B981633.33%
27.Frič Lukáš1989TJ Krupka B991833.33%
28.Záruba David2002SKST Baník Most C751229.41%
29.Jankovič Štěpán1949TTC Litvínov B22528.57%
30.Šimonek Milan1956KST Jirkov C11325.00%
31.Kieswetter Vojtěch st.1964TJ Spartak Lubenec A11325.00%
32.Šašek Vladimír1961TJ Spartak Lubenec A11325.00%
33.Lukaščuk Miroslav1977SKST Baník Most D761924.00%
34.Brand Roman st.1964TJ Sokol Spořice641323.53%
35.Berky Josef1975SKST Teplice C431023.08%
36.Čáp Milan1998SKST Teplice C32722.22%
37.Dvořák Michal1984KST Most A32722.22%
38.Hofmann Martin st.1969KST Most A641422.22%
39.Demeter Jan1961TJ Krupka B1272621.21%
40.Šťovíček Zdeněk1942SKST Baník Most D431220.00%
41.Mandík Ladislav1974SKST Baník Most D1172919.44%
42.Pešula Tomáš1991TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A1162618.75%
43.Stareček Martin1970TJ Sokol Spořice1683917.02%
44.Sander Miroslav1966SKST Teplice C321016.67%
45.Schmoranz Pavel2002SKST Baník Most C631516.67%
46.Nemazal Zdeněk1986KST Most A731814.29%
47.Průša Václav1995KST Jirkov C21712.50%
48.Skopec Petr1977ASK Lovosice A51118.33%
49.Fürst Jan1953KST Jirkov C51127.69%
50.Ajdini Tereza2003TJ Krupka B102267.14%
51.Miškolci Milan1937SKST Baník Most D1020.00%
52.Fiška Václav1951SKST Baník Most D1020.00%
53.Santo Petr1980ASK Lovosice A1020.00%
54.Vukliševič Tomáš1974TJ Spartak Lubenec A1030.00%
55.Kočvara Michal1993KST Jirkov B1030.00%
56.Sklenička Jan ml.2001TTC Roudnice A1030.00%
57.Kadlec Zdeněk1956TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A1030.00%
58.Valach Josef1950KST Jirkov C1030.00%
59.Faltys Zdeněk st.1961SKST Baník Most D1040.00%
60.Pospíšil Ondřej2000SKST Teplice C2050.00%
61.Kadlec David1989KST Most A2050.00%
62.Judák Jiří1949KST Jirkov C2050.00%
63.Fajfr Josef2005TJ Krupka B2050.00%
64.Švarc Vojtěch1993TJ Krupka B2050.00%
65.Čapský Miroslav1953SKST Baník Most D2050.00%
66.Lehký Milan1951ASK Lovosice A2050.00%
67.Polanecký Lukáš1989TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A2060.00%
68.Šístek Pavel1966KST Jirkov B2060.00%
69.Mach Dalibor1970TJ Krupka B3070.00%
70.Kovařík Zdeněk1957KST Most A2070.00%
71.Dohnal Jiří1986TJ Krupka B3080.00%
72.Pašek Lukáš1995KST Jirkov C30100.00%
73.Beckert Zdeněk1966TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A50150.00%
74.Mego Pavel1944ASK Lovosice A70170.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS