Úspěšnost dvouher - Divize
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Vybíral Lukáš1996KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A1541491.11%
2.Ondrovčák Miroslav1976KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B1642785.71%
3.Řežáb Jiří1956SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D15411080.39%
4.Dospíšil Jiří ml.1975TTC Koral Tišnov A16411080.39%
5.Havel Vojtěch1989SK Slatina - Brno A1227779.41%
6.Forman Libor1981KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A1329878.38%
7.Novák David1985MK Řeznovice B923776.67%
8.Morávek Radim2003TJ Jiskra Strážnice A12271171.05%
9.Fábo Ján1980KST Oltec Brno A16391670.91%
10.Vybíral Pavel1972KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B16331766.00%
11.Antoš Jiří1977TTC Koral Tišnov A16321765.31%
12.Marek Jaroslav1983KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B15311863.27%
13.Vašíček Pavel1970TJ Sokol Vracov A15321962.75%
14.Kříž Bohumil1984KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B11231462.16%
15.Kolbert David1986Orel Silůvky A15322061.54%
16.Kubina Jaromír1966TJ Jiskra Strážnice A10191359.38%
17.Kouřil Vít1975TJ Sokol Vracov A16271958.70%
18.Vitula Josef1974TTC Koral Tišnov A16251956.82%
19.Laicman Petr1966TJ Sokol Brno I B13251956.82%
20.Poledňa Martin1975TJ Sokol Brno I B14252055.56%
21.Ondrovčák Radek1999KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A15221855.00%
22.Masařík Lukáš1988TJ Sokol Vracov A16282354.90%
23.Morávek Zdeněk1973TJ Jiskra Strážnice A15252154.35%
24.Jelínek Stanislav1984MK Řeznovice B11201754.05%
25.Kuča Jan1986SK Slatina - Brno A11171553.13%
26.Jeřábek Vladimír1972SK Slatina - Brno A14262353.06%
27.Adámek Aleš1968TJ Sokol Brno I B13191950.00%
28.Peterka Ondřej1994MK Řeznovice B14212150.00%
29.Orság David1978SK Slatina - Brno A11151746.88%
30.Záděra Luboš1972Orel Silůvky A14182442.86%
31.Seďa Jakub1989MK Řeznovice B15212942.00%
32.Martinčík Tomáš1965TJ Sokol Brno I B13182740.00%
33.Pelikán Jan1955KST Oltec Brno A11142238.89%
34.Trcala Michal1991TJ Sokol Vracov A11122037.50%
35.Brychta Edo1992SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D16183236.00%
36.Pikula Radek1980Orel Silůvky A11102033.33%
37.Vybíral Matouš2001KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B13112332.35%
38.Zukal Adam1998KST Blansko B12112530.56%
39.Horák Filip1984KST Oltec Brno A15153530.00%
40.Polívka Martin ml.1995KST Blansko B16143528.57%
41.Novák Lukáš1988Orel Silůvky A16123326.67%
42.Tůma Karel1999SK Slatina - Brno A1172422.58%
43.Novotný Petr1985KST Oltec Brno A16103920.41%
44.Dospíšil Pavel1969TTC Koral Tišnov A1262618.75%
45.Přikryl Jiří1977KST Blansko B1152417.24%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 28 zápasů
1.Vybíral Marek1997KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A922484.62%
2.Horák Aleš1985MK Řeznovice B614573.68%
3.Prokeš Michal1996TJ Jiskra Strážnice A514573.68%
4.Svoboda Petr2002SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D8161061.54%
5.Sedlář David2000TTC Koral Tišnov A69756.25%
6.Svoboda Lukáš1989KST Blansko B6101147.62%
7.Železný Ladislav1987Orel Silůvky A7111444.00%
8.Jamný Petr1976TJ Jiskra Strážnice A881732.00%
9.Mesaroš Petr1961SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D871531.82%
10.Toufar Zdeněk1966TJ Sokol Brno I B441028.57%
11.Petr Michal2002KST Blansko B861825.00%
12.Prachař Marek1970TJ Sokol Brno I B541323.53%
13.Mádel Ladislav1954SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D1151920.83%
14.Podrazil David2001SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D521313.33%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 14 zápasů
1.Broiakovskyi Vsevolod1999SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D370100.00%
2.Obrdlík Štěpán1983TJ Jiskra Strážnice A250100.00%
3.Nováček Libor1965TTC Koral Tišnov A110100.00%
4.Rakovický Milan1950TJ Sokol Brno I B13175.00%
5.Bíla Jindřich1980MK Řeznovice B24266.67%
6.Marek Jan st.1973TJ Jiskra Strážnice A35362.50%
7.Telecká Jana1980MK Řeznovice B24357.14%
8.Andorko Pavel1994KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B43442.86%
9.Filák Tomáš1988MK Řeznovice B22340.00%
10.Polívka Ondřej2001KST Blansko B33537.50%
11.Hulák Jiří1957TTC Koral Tišnov A11233.33%
12.Herník Miloslav1956TJ Sokol Brno I B32433.33%
13.Ertl Jakub1985Orel Silůvky A33633.33%
14.Kouřil Přemysl1969TJ Sokol Vracov A54930.77%
15.Nechvátal Petr1982KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A44930.77%
16.Voráč Pavel1977KST Blansko B11325.00%
17.Brhel Štěpán2006SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D11325.00%
18.Mach Ondřej1984KST Oltec Brno A21325.00%
19.Nikl Pavel1967TJ Sokol Vracov A21325.00%
20.Slavíček Martin2001SK Slatina - Brno A42625.00%
21.Šalomoun Ivo1984KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A21420.00%
22.Fila Martin1991SK Slatina - Brno A31614.29%
23.Yefimova Anastasiia1995MK Řeznovice B21614.29%
24.Ondrovčák Ladislav1974KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A51127.69%
25.Morávek Jindřich2007TJ Jiskra Strážnice A1010.00%
26.Kopřiva Tomáš1990TJ Sokol Brno I B1010.00%
27.Ondra Milan1970KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B1010.00%
28.Vránová Radana1994TJ Jiskra Strážnice A1010.00%
29.Adam Petr1989KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B1020.00%
30.Kolbert Radek1985Orel Silůvky A2020.00%
31.Dočekal Petr1999TJ Sokol Brno I B1020.00%
32.Galanda František1947KST Oltec Brno A1020.00%
33.Kolbaba Bohumír1958KST Oltec Brno A1020.00%
34.Trunov Yevhenii1992SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D1020.00%
35.Pavlicová Renata1992KST Blansko B1020.00%
36.Ilčík Ondřej1988SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D1030.00%
37.Pečinka Lukáš1994MK Řeznovice B1030.00%
38.Kaluža Tomáš1977KST Blansko B1030.00%
39.Škorpík Jan1986Orel Silůvky A1030.00%
40.Fiala Karel1978KST Blansko B1030.00%
41.Zetocha Martin1981SK Slatina - Brno A1030.00%
42.Skala Ján1949SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D2050.00%
43.Havránek Lukáš2002KST Oltec Brno A2060.00%
44.Bednář Josef2001KST Blansko B40100.00%