Úspěšnost dvouher - Divize
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Vybíral Lukáš1996KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A2156986.15%
2.Novák David1985MK Řeznovice B1544983.02%
3.Dospíšil Jiří ml.1975TTC Koral Tišnov A16411080.39%
4.Řežáb Jiří1956SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D21561578.87%
5.Ondrovčák Miroslav1976KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B21521478.79%
6.Vybíral Marek1997KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A14321076.19%
7.Forman Libor1981KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A16371275.51%
8.Fábo Ján1980KST Oltec Brno A22581975.32%
9.Havel Vojtěch1989SK Slatina - Brno A17381374.51%
10.Morávek Radim2003TJ Jiskra Strážnice A16371472.55%
11.Antoš Jiří1977TTC Koral Tišnov A22452564.29%
12.Marek Jaroslav1983KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B20402363.49%
13.Kolbert David1986Orel Silůvky A21452762.50%
14.Vašíček Pavel1970TJ Sokol Vracov A21452861.64%
15.Kouřil Vít1975TJ Sokol Vracov A22382461.29%
16.Vybíral Pavel1972KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B22422760.87%
17.Kříž Bohumil1984KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B17342359.65%
18.Jeřábek Vladimír1972SK Slatina - Brno A19382956.72%
19.Laicman Petr1966TJ Sokol Brno I B16272255.10%
20.Masařík Lukáš1988TJ Sokol Vracov A21373154.41%
21.Ondrovčák Radek1999KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A21332854.10%
22.Vitula Josef1974TTC Koral Tišnov A22343053.13%
23.Adámek Aleš1968TJ Sokol Brno I B16262353.06%
24.Kuča Jan1986SK Slatina - Brno A17272452.94%
25.Morávek Zdeněk1973TJ Jiskra Strážnice A19292652.73%
26.Poledňa Martin1975TJ Sokol Brno I B18312852.54%
27.Orság David1978SK Slatina - Brno A14222052.38%
28.Peterka Ondřej1994MK Řeznovice B20313050.82%
29.Seďa Jakub1989MK Řeznovice B20343350.75%
30.Záděra Luboš1972Orel Silůvky A17222943.14%
31.Mesaroš Petr1961SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D14162539.02%
32.Martinčík Tomáš1965TJ Sokol Brno I B15203238.46%
33.Pelikán Jan1955KST Oltec Brno A15183136.73%
34.Vybíral Matouš2001KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B17162836.36%
35.Jamný Petr1976TJ Jiskra Strážnice A14152735.71%
36.Pikula Radek1980Orel Silůvky A17163233.33%
37.Novák Lukáš1988Orel Silůvky A21184031.03%
38.Brychta Edo1992SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D21204630.30%
39.Polívka Martin ml.1995KST Blansko B20174427.87%
40.Horák Filip1984KST Oltec Brno A21195027.54%
41.Novotný Petr1985KST Oltec Brno A20174527.42%
42.Přikryl Jiří1977KST Blansko B15113424.44%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 40 zápasů
1.Prokeš Michal1996TJ Jiskra Strážnice A11281171.79%
2.Sedlář David2000TTC Koral Tišnov A10201164.52%
3.Svoboda Petr2002SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D8161061.54%
4.Kubina Jaromír1966TJ Jiskra Strážnice A10191359.38%
5.Jelínek Stanislav1984MK Řeznovice B12221756.41%
6.Svoboda Lukáš1989KST Blansko B6101147.62%
7.Železný Ladislav1987Orel Silůvky A9112035.48%
8.Polívka Ondřej2001KST Blansko B771335.00%
9.Trcala Michal1991TJ Sokol Vracov A12122334.29%
10.Petr Michal2002KST Blansko B11112233.33%
11.Toufar Zdeněk1966TJ Sokol Brno I B881830.77%
12.Zukal Adam1998KST Blansko B13122730.77%
13.Kouřil Přemysl1969TJ Sokol Vracov A1071630.43%
14.Nováček Libor1965TTC Koral Tišnov A761528.57%
15.Prachař Marek1970TJ Sokol Brno I B861924.00%
16.Tůma Karel1999SK Slatina - Brno A1392923.68%
17.Mádel Ladislav1954SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D1462519.35%
18.Dospíšil Pavel1969TTC Koral Tišnov A1262618.75%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 20 zápasů
1.Oleskevych Oleksandr2000SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D4130100.00%
2.Broiakovskyi Vsevolod1999SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D370100.00%
3.Obrdlík Štěpán1983TJ Jiskra Strážnice A59375.00%
4.Horák Aleš1985MK Řeznovice B614573.68%
5.Nikl Pavel1967TJ Sokol Vracov A46460.00%
6.Andorko Pavel1994KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B55550.00%
7.Filák Tomáš1988MK Řeznovice B44450.00%
8.Marek Jan st.1973TJ Jiskra Strážnice A56746.15%
9.Telecká Jana1980MK Řeznovice B34544.44%
10.Rakovický Milan1950TJ Sokol Brno I B23442.86%
11.Bíla Jindřich1980MK Řeznovice B681142.11%
12.Herník Miloslav1956TJ Sokol Brno I B771138.89%
13.Vališ Petr1974Orel Silůvky A33537.50%
14.Hulák Jiří1957TTC Koral Tišnov A11233.33%
15.Ertl Jakub1985Orel Silůvky A33633.33%
16.Slavíček Martin2001SK Slatina - Brno A651033.33%
17.Nechvátal Petr1982KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A44930.77%
18.Šalomoun Ivo1984KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A32528.57%
19.Voráč Pavel1977KST Blansko B22528.57%
20.Brhel Štěpán2006SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D11325.00%
21.Mach Ondřej1984KST Oltec Brno A21325.00%
22.Šmídek Roman1975KST Oltec Brno A21516.67%
23.Kopřiva Tomáš1990TJ Sokol Brno I B31516.67%
24.Yefimova Anastasiia1995MK Řeznovice B21614.29%
25.Podrazil David2001SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D521313.33%
26.Ondrovčák Ladislav1974KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A621511.76%
27.Kaluža Tomáš1977KST Blansko B31811.11%
28.Fila Martin1991SK Slatina - Brno A41109.09%
29.Bednář Josef2001KST Blansko B71185.26%
30.Vránová Radana1994TJ Jiskra Strážnice A1010.00%
31.Ondra Milan1970KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B1010.00%
32.Galanda František1947KST Oltec Brno A1020.00%
33.Dočekal Petr1999TJ Sokol Brno I B1020.00%
34.Pavlicová Renata1992KST Blansko B1020.00%
35.Kolbert Radek1985Orel Silůvky A2020.00%
36.Kolbaba Bohumír1958KST Oltec Brno A1020.00%
37.Trunov Yevhenii1992SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D1020.00%
38.Adam Petr1989KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B1020.00%
39.Procházka Ondřej1986KST Blansko B1020.00%
40.Pečinka Lukáš1994MK Řeznovice B1030.00%
41.Ilčík Ondřej1988SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D1030.00%
42.Musil Ondřej1975TJ Sokol Brno I B1030.00%
43.Škorpík Jan1986Orel Silůvky A1030.00%
44.Zetocha Martin1981SK Slatina - Brno A1030.00%
45.Frühauf Michael1990MK Řeznovice B1030.00%
46.Morávek Jindřich2007TJ Jiskra Strážnice A2040.00%
47.Fiala Karel1978KST Blansko B2050.00%
48.Hruška Pavel1984TTC Koral Tišnov A2060.00%
49.Havránek Lukáš2002KST Oltec Brno A2060.00%
50.Skala Ján1949SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D4090.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline