Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž II. třídy C
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Šťavík Ondřej1982TJ Sokol Kobylí B1551296.23%
2.Rybár Dušan ml.1995T.J. Sokol Hodonín A1648394.12%
3.Čechovský Martin1959TJ Slovan Hodonín A1336587.80%
4.Volek Pavel ml.1980TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A21611184.72%
5.Jakubčík Roman1991T.J. Sokol Hodonín A19481280.00%
6.Příkaský Zbyněk1981SKST Rohatec A21571678.08%
7.Hanák Jiří1968TJ Sokol Rakvice A22611877.22%
8.Lorenc David2002SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex F13331076.74%
9.Hladký Rostislav1979TJ Agrotec Hustopeče C14351471.43%
10.Mikeska Michal1988TJ Slovan Hodonín A15331470.21%
11.Rybár Dušan st.1969T.J. Sokol Hodonín A21422067.74%
12.Koutný František1962TJ Sokol Vracov C17361866.67%
13.Kuchařič Jiří st.1969SK Baník Ratíškovice A18412166.13%
14.Bábíček Josef1971SK Baník Ratíškovice A15311665.96%
15.Kosík Tomáš1975SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex F18341964.15%
16.Salajka Milan1966TJ Slovan Hodonín A18322160.38%
17.Lanová Renata1969TJ Jiskra Strážnice C15262254.17%
18.Trcala Miroslav1965TJ Sokol Vracov C17242153.33%
19.Kolář David1984SKST Rohatec A17242450.00%
20.Chvátal Tomáš1996SKST Rohatec A16262650.00%
21.Kratochvíl Jaroslav1957TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A22343648.57%
22.Hrbáček Milan1970SK Baník Ratíškovice A15242648.00%
23.Frolek Radek1995TJ Jiskra Strážnice C14192246.34%
24.Drábek Milan1985SKST Rohatec A19273245.76%
25.Charvát Vít ml.1997SK Baník Ratíškovice A20283445.16%
26.Zástěra Libor1982TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A20283643.75%
27.Malík Vladimír1968SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex F14202643.48%
28.Šlancar Jiří1961TJ Agrotec Hustopeče C18263443.33%
29.Hušek Jindřich1981TJ Agrotec Hustopeče C15222943.14%
30.Suský Stanislav1967TJ Sokol Rakvice A22314441.33%
31.Vala Vítězslav1976TJ Sokol Rakvice A22334741.25%
32.Vašík Michal1998TJ Sokol Vracov C17202940.82%
33.Petrželka Tomáš1992TJ Sokol Vracov C16193237.25%
34.Černý Zdeněk1968TJ Jiskra Strážnice C18203437.04%
35.Kuchař Pavel1971TJ Agrotec Hustopeče C22234732.86%
36.Šubík Jiří2001TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A14143131.11%
37.Soukal Jiří st.1966TJ Sokol Kobylí B18143329.79%
38.Valoušek František1988TJ Sokol Rakvice A20165123.88%
39.Švejda Alois1955TJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B2264212.50%
40.Hanák Zdeněk1963TJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B224477.84%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 40 zápasů
1.Hřebačka Tomáš1966TJ Sokol Kobylí B925486.21%
2.Bohunský Rostislav1965TJ Slovan Hodonín A1022970.97%
3.Čechovský Václav1960TJ Slovan Hodonín A917868.00%
4.Vaverka Lubomír1988TJ Jiskra Strážnice C10221166.67%
5.Juras Pavel2001T.J. Sokol Hodonín A816866.67%
6.Kamenský Petr1981TJ Jiskra Strážnice C12231560.53%
7.Hušek Jan1982TJ Agrotec Hustopeče C8151060.00%
8.Král Jiří1969TJ Slovan Hodonín A712957.14%
9.Vajbar Antonín1955TJ Sokol Kobylí B8121250.00%
10.Drábek Ivo1958TJ Slovan Hodonín A11161650.00%
11.Šebesta Štefan1951SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex F9151550.00%
12.Charvát Vavřinec1963TJ Sokol Kobylí B10131841.94%
13.Kotásková Petra2000SKST Rohatec A10152141.67%
14.Novák Radek1984SK Baník Ratíškovice A11112035.48%
15.Kalivoda Martin1983T.J. Sokol Hodonín A13132435.14%
16.Charvát Vít st.1975SK Baník Ratíškovice A771335.00%
17.Mikulecký Marek1985SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex F11112332.35%
18.Valko Jan1999TJ Sokol Vracov C851623.81%
19.Boruta Vladislav1965TJ Sokol Vracov C1382722.86%
20.Žajdlík Ludvík1964TJ Jiskra Strážnice C962320.69%
21.Hoch Vítek2000TJ Sokol Kobylí B1152119.23%
22.Vutov Ivan1971TJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B1342912.12%
23.Stibor Tomáš1975TJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B1643410.53%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 20 zápasů
1.Veselý Jan1993SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex F260100.00%
2.Mikuš Martin2000T.J. Sokol Hodonín A120100.00%
3.Šafařík Jan1978TJ Agrotec Hustopeče C310190.91%
4.Melichar Libor1976TJ Agrotec Hustopeče C26185.71%
5.Vránová Radana1994TJ Jiskra Strážnice C25183.33%
6.Kordula Jiří1984SK Baník Ratíškovice A39281.82%
7.Brhel Štěpán2006SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex F513476.47%
8.Šprtová Karolína1999SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex F25271.43%
9.Hašlík Jakub1996SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex F25271.43%
10.Chvátal Antonín1968SKST Rohatec A46366.67%
11.Horák Ondřej1990TJ Agrotec Hustopeče C35362.50%
12.Malošek Radek1979SKST Rohatec A46554.55%
13.Kubík Josef1999TJ Sokol Kobylí B47653.85%
14.Kraus Jan1995SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex F58850.00%
15.Gallus Petr st.1971SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex F11150.00%
16.Mikuš Tomáš2000T.J. Sokol Hodonín A11150.00%
17.Blažek Jiří1974TJ Agrotec Hustopeče C23442.86%
18.Vacenovský Pavel1970TJ Slovan Hodonín A571041.18%
19.Bezucha Jan1962T.J. Sokol Hodonín A44833.33%
20.Sedláček Zdeněk1955TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A761233.33%
21.Hlobil Albert1998SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex F651327.78%
22.Šafaříková Sandra1989TJ Agrotec Hustopeče C11325.00%
23.Maděrič Zdeněk1959T.J. Sokol Hodonín A11325.00%
24.Pukl Ondřej2004TJ Jiskra Strážnice C31811.11%
25.Hrabec Lukáš1991TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A721710.53%
26.Čepera Roman1979TJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B51109.09%
27.Soukal Jiří ml.1996TJ Sokol Kobylí B51109.09%
28.Látal Roman2002TJ Jiskra Strážnice C41118.33%
29.Otáhal Jan1991TJ Sokol Kobylí B81175.56%
30.Křiva Zdeněk1955TJ Sokol Vracov C1010.00%
31.Kordula Petr1983SK Baník Ratíškovice A1010.00%
32.Kokeš Lukáš1995SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex F1020.00%
33.Hájek Pavel1965SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex F1020.00%
34.Zlámal Martin1976T.J. Sokol Hodonín A1030.00%
35.Martinek Tomáš1982TJ Jiskra Strážnice C1030.00%
36.Pluháček Radek1970TJ Sokol Rakvice A1040.00%
37.Stašek Lubomír1946TJ Slovan Hodonín A1040.00%
38.Dobiáš Rudolf1963TJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B2040.00%
39.Mrenica Ondřej1960TJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B2050.00%
40.Oslzlý Michal1992TJ Sokol Kobylí B2050.00%
41.Boruta Matěj2004TJ Sokol Vracov C4090.00%
42.Mikulík Jan2003TJ Jevišovka-Drnholec B60130.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS