Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Kolář Otakar1969SK Malovice A1862493.94%
2.Beneš Petr2005Spartak Kaplice B1857591.94%
3.Betka Kamil1980OST Velešín C15441081.48%
4.Procházka Jaroslav2000KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod A15421080.77%
5.Kadlec Pavel1998SK Malovice A15421179.25%
6.Hůlka Jan1963Křemže - Holubov A13321076.19%
7.Opelka Jaroslav1970Křemže - Holubov A17421475.00%
8.Pospíšil Jaroslav1976Spartak Kaplice B16381571.70%
9.Sivera Adam2004Lhenice A12301271.43%
10.Turek Václav1948Sokol Vodňany C13281368.29%
11.Reitinger Jiří1973Křemže - Holubov A12251267.57%
12.Gyori Richard1975Lhenice A17412166.13%
13.Zoch Samuel1995Protivín C12281663.64%
14.Kudláček Zbyněk1973Křemže - Holubov A14261563.41%
15.Beneš Pavel st.1967Spartak Kaplice B17332062.26%
16.Paleček Vladimír1973Sokol N. Ves B15302060.00%
17.Malčák Karel1947Sokol N. Ves B10211460.00%
18.Houška Miroslav1966Sokol N. Ves B13261859.09%
19.Ferenčík František1982OST Velešín C14282157.14%
20.Vařečka Pavel1959Protivín C16252055.56%
21.Bauer Jiří ml.1976Sokol Vodňany C15262254.17%
22.Brabec Ondřej1982Protivín B14242153.33%
23.Sivera Radek2001Lhenice A17303050.00%
24.Topinka Václav1951Protivín B13222250.00%
25.Houška Jaromír1964Lhenice A14232547.92%
26.Brabec Oldřich1959Sokol Vodňany C16222645.83%
27.Lojka David1973Sokol N. Ves B12172144.74%
28.Chromeček Vladimír1955OST Velešín C13202643.48%
29.Kuchta Kamil nejml.2004KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod A15183434.62%
30.Klárner Jakub2002Protivín C16163730.19%
31.Vařečka Ondřej2002Protivín C18194430.16%
32.Milota Miroslav1973SK Malovice A16163829.63%
33.Meškánová Andrea2004KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod A13123028.57%
34.Vraspír Martin1997OST Velešín C15113623.40%
35.Plojhar Ota1969SK Malovice A18114320.37%
36.Marková Ivana1965Protivín B1483419.05%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 34 zápasů
1.Sláma Luboš1963Spartak Kaplice B140100.00%
2.Färber František1963Protivín C516384.21%
3.Šimoník Vladimír1977Sokol Vodňany C46275.00%
4.Dobrovodský Martin1972Křemže - Holubov A714863.64%
5.Cendelín Rostislav1984Protivín C25362.50%
6.Bílý Michal1984Sokol Vodňany C59756.25%
7.Macháček Jiří1963Protivín B11150.00%
8.Soucha Jan1951Sokol Vodňany C12250.00%
9.Mareš Zdeněk1959Protivín B8101343.48%
10.Vařečka Karel1957Protivín B23442.86%
11.Kratochvílová Mirka1976Spartak Kaplice B10121642.86%
12.Procházková Šárka2002KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod A8111542.31%
13.Wolowiec Jaroslav1952Spartak Kaplice B681240.00%
14.Návara Filip2000Sokol N. Ves B9101934.48%
15.Vrábek Otto1980Sokol N. Ves B11233.33%
16.Lednický Josef1956Protivín B33633.33%
17.Halabrín Milan ml.2006Lhenice A871531.82%
18.Mašek Josef1959Spartak Kaplice B33730.00%
19.Pokorná Eva2004KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod A22528.57%
20.Patzelt Pavel1967Protivín B32528.57%
21.Blábolil Milan1965Sokol N. Ves B11325.00%
22.Vaněčková Eliška1988Sokol Vodňany C32625.00%
23.Páral Lukáš1976Sokol Vodňany C972125.00%
24.Šťastný Michael ml.1995Protivín C431023.08%
25.Troup Miroslav1945Sokol N. Ves B431121.43%
26.Najmanová Ryšavá Lucie1977Protivín B741719.05%
27.Špatný Albert1973Sokol Vodňany C531318.75%
28.Joun Luděk1947Sokol N. Ves B21516.67%
29.Halabrín Milan st.1979Lhenice A521115.38%
30.Morávek Jiří1965Sokol N. Ves B521313.33%
31.Mleziva Pavel1958KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod A621412.50%
32.Jiráň Jiří1961Křemže - Holubov A621810.00%
33.Laštovička Jan1979Křemže - Holubov A31109.09%
34.Plojhar Tomáš1998SK Malovice A41118.33%
35.Vojta Jan1985Protivín C1020.00%
36.Stehlík Pavel1975OST Velešín C1020.00%
37.Soumar Milan1965Protivín B1020.00%
38.Veselý Stanislav1976SK Malovice A1030.00%
39.Grznárik Jakub1995OST Velešín C1030.00%
40.Pártl Pavel1986Protivín C1040.00%
41.Štarman Robert2002Spartak Kaplice B1040.00%
42.Levaiová Tereza2003KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod A3060.00%
43.Polanský Milan1977Protivín B3060.00%
44.Salon Jan1944OST Velešín C2070.00%
45.Jarešová Klára2003Sokol Vodňany C2070.00%
46.Javořík Miroslav1967OST Velešín C50130.00%
47.Peterka Vilém1955OST Velešín C70210.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS