Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž I.třídy, muži
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Janošík Pavel1961TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B1344491.67%
2.Polášek Lukáš1994Stolní tenis Bílovice20671185.90%
3.Lekeš Pavel1974TJ Sokol Újezdec - Těšov21681482.93%
4.Machara Jiří1995SK Slavičín A20621778.48%
5.Páleníček Jiří1954TJ Sokol Kostelec12351176.09%
6.Sadílek Jan1981KST Dolní Němčí B18531973.61%
7.Plášek Adam1974SK Slavičín A15411770.69%
8.Gazda Jiří1974TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B14361669.23%
9.Vizner Marek1972TJ Holešov B22572668.67%
10.Švehla Michal1992TJ Sokol Újezdec - Těšov16412067.21%
11.Vychodil Filip1976SKST Slušovice A21532667.09%
12.Černota Pavel1999TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm20532667.09%
13.Kováč Peter1981TJ Sokol Újezdec - Těšov21532865.43%
14.Mahdalíček Josef ml.1983Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves22563164.37%
15.Res Jiří1977SKST Slušovice A20512963.75%
16.Strnka Adam1995Sportcentrum Bylnice19432761.43%
17.Dorňák František1973Sportcentrum Bylnice21453060.00%
18.Janečka Václav2002TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B18402759.70%
19.Doležel Radek st.1970TJ Holešov B21473358.75%
20.Štěpán Ondřej1976SKST Slušovice A17372658.73%
21.Urbiš Jakub1994TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B15332556.90%
22.Gonda Tomáš1969Sportcentrum Bylnice19413454.67%
23.Bareš David2000TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B12242054.55%
24.Kvasnička Jiří1973TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B18373154.41%
25.Ježek Jan1988KST Dolní Němčí B21453854.22%
26.Kovařík Luděk1997SK Slavičín A17353153.03%
27.Škrla Jiří2002TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm22424349.41%
28.Panáček Anton1964Sportcentrum Bylnice20343747.89%
29.Kučera Ondřej2001KST Dolní Němčí B14263046.43%
30.Kučera Jaroslav1947SK Slavičín A22293545.31%
31.Bureš Vlastimil1964SK Slavičín A20303744.78%
32.Karal Oldřich1962TJ Sokol Kostelec22355041.18%
33.Votava Zdeněk1955TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B15192939.58%
34.Fibichr Petr1965Stolní tenis Bílovice19264536.62%
35.Jániš Pavel1982TJ Sokol Kostelec13193336.54%
36.Šiller Jan1995Stolní tenis Bílovice20284936.36%
37.Nesvadba Vladan1995TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B12173036.17%
38.Kolečkář Marek1973Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves20275134.62%
39.Křenek Zdeněk1946TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm12152934.09%
40.Mikoška Ivo1981Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves21285533.73%
41.Orság Jaroslav1962SKST Slušovice A15173433.33%
42.Mlýnek Přemysl1996TJ Sokol Újezdec - Těšov20255033.33%
43.Říha Petr1974TJ Sokol Kostelec20235131.08%
44.Konečný Martin1994Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves16144922.22%
45.Adam Vladislav1954SKST Slušovice A1474114.58%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 44 zápasů
1.Jančář Luděk1988KST Dolní Němčí B718481.82%
2.Posolda Karel1979TJ Holešov B12321174.42%
3.Raab Leander1989TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm7151255.56%
4.Černocký Radek1963TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B13201951.28%
5.Fibichr Zdeněk1966KST Dolní Němčí B9181850.00%
6.Dorňák Zdeněk1961Sportcentrum Bylnice9101245.45%
7.Stoklásek David2000TJ Holešov B7101540.00%
8.Živnéř Stanislav1964TJ Sokol Újezdec - Těšov8121840.00%
9.Janečka Zdeněk1964TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B10132039.39%
10.Míček Petr1960TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm11152438.46%
11.Kolařík Milan1990TJ Sokol Kostelec9132138.24%
12.Ondrašík Petr1978TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B9111837.93%
13.Hons Jakub1986TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B11142436.84%
14.Sigmund Michael2005TJ Holešov B11102925.64%
15.Šenkeřík Martin1987TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm1072521.88%
16.Pres Radim1978Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves862618.75%
17.Polášek Radek1994Stolní tenis Bílovice842712.90%
18.Polášek Jiří1972Stolní tenis Bílovice102345.56%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 22 zápasů
1.Pustějovský Stanislav1981TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm413381.25%
2.Pavlíček Rudolf1949TJ Sokol Kostelec410376.92%
3.Hasala Petr1982TJ Holešov B46366.67%
4.Jančařík Miroslav1972SK Slavičín A12250.00%
5.Adamec Michal1991TJ Sokol Kostelec12250.00%
6.Vidlář Pavel1973TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B12250.00%
7.Březík Bohumil1954SKST Slušovice A23350.00%
8.Ježek Vít1994KST Dolní Němčí B58947.06%
9.Vykoukal Martin1987TJ Sokol Kostelec47846.67%
10.Silný Jakub1998TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B35645.45%
11.Borýsek Jiří1970KST Dolní Němčí B34640.00%
12.Šubčík Leopold1955TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm451131.25%
13.Bartoš Miroslav1972KST Dolní Němčí B451131.25%
14.Cigánek Josef1959TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B551327.78%
15.Ježek Miroslav1993KST Dolní Němčí B43827.27%
16.Fojtík Marek1997Sportcentrum Bylnice11325.00%
17.Lekešová Zuzana1999TJ Sokol Újezdec - Těšov11325.00%
18.Zikmund Jiří1968TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B11325.00%
19.Mancl Zdeněk1976TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B531121.43%
20.Janečka Bronislav1969TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B21420.00%
21.Řepa Josef1955Sportcentrum Bylnice421115.38%
22.Lysoněk Marek1978SKST Slušovice A421214.29%
23.Jílek Petr1962TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B1010.00%
24.Martinec Antonín1952SK Slavičín A1010.00%
25.Zajíc Michal1997TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B1020.00%
26.Uher Antonín2000KST Dolní Němčí B2020.00%
27.Fojtík Jakub2002Sportcentrum Bylnice1030.00%
28.Březina Radomír1974TJ Sokol Újezdec - Těšov1030.00%
29.Mareček Šimon2000Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves1040.00%
30.Petřivalský František1958TJ Holešov B1040.00%
31.Kolísek Josef1999KST Dolní Němčí B1040.00%
32.Zachoval Libor1967TJ Holešov B1040.00%
33.Plišťák Miroslav1951TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B1040.00%
34.Martinovský Radek1975SK Slavičín A1040.00%
35.Čaník Tomáš1995KST Dolní Němčí B2070.00%
36.Kubáč Petr1986TJ Sokol Kostelec2080.00%
37.Barcuch Josef1955Stolní tenis Bílovice2080.00%
38.Chvátal Petr st.1974TJ Holešov B40130.00%
39.Dědič Michal1984TJ Holešov B50180.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy