Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 1.třídy, sk.B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Slavík Radek2000SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B1545491.84%
2.Kaňka Luděk st.1964TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B922291.67%
3.Kaipr Petr1965TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou1747590.38%
4.Zaplatílek Ctibor1978ST EUROMASTER Kolín C1233586.84%
5.Kučera Pavel1971TJ Sokol Krchleby A14401080.00%
6.Matějka Martin1976TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou19471279.66%
7.Dvořák Jan nejml.2000TJ Neratovice B1130976.92%
8.Veselý Pavel1968TJ Sokol Kosmonosy22572074.03%
9.Bochňák David1995TJ Aero Odolena Voda22552271.43%
10.Procházka Miroslav ml.1970TJ Sokol Krchleby A922970.97%
11.Kapras Karel1986TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B22482169.57%
12.Lhoták Jakub1992ST EUROMASTER Kolín C21422067.74%
13.Štus Radek1977TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A21502467.57%
14.Dvořák Jan ml.1972TJ Neratovice B13271367.50%
15.Bittner Miloslav1977TJ Sokol Krchleby A21482466.67%
16.Kulíšek Marek1990TJ Aero Odolena Voda22462465.71%
17.Vala Martin1976TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A17321962.75%
18.Randák Adam1975TJ Sokol Velké Popovice11221461.11%
19.Hudečková Hana1987TJ Aero Odolena Voda22432959.72%
20.Pekárek František st.1966TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou15281959.57%
21.Kamarýt Jiří1990SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B11201458.82%
22.Klimek Tomáš1990TJ Sokol Velké Popovice18342458.62%
23.Vojáček Jiří1979TJ Sadská B18352756.45%
24.Malý Petr1975TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B20342953.97%
25.Beran Martin1975TJ Sadská B18312753.45%
26.Hameta Oldřich1967SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B21363252.94%
27.Čech Jiří1992TJ Sokol Kosmonosy22413752.56%
28.Paroulek Milan1962TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou20343152.31%
29.Balcar Miroslav1972TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B21262749.06%
30.Jaroň Daniel2002TJ Sokol Krchleby A12181948.65%
31.Durdis Petr ml.1979TJ Sokol Kosmonosy22374048.05%
32.Sádlo Josef1973TJ Sokol Krchleby A12171947.22%
33.Herout Tomáš1985SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B16232646.94%
34.Dvořák Jaroslav1971TJ Sadská B15232646.94%
35.Ulrich Radek1973TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A19283246.67%
36.Šlapáček Martin1986TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B14172144.74%
37.Šembera Karel1962ST EUROMASTER Kolín C12121544.44%
38.Michal Jiří1963TJ Neratovice B20253442.37%
39.Motl Milan1975TJ Sadská B16213041.18%
40.Majer Pavel1953TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A7101540.00%
41.Stupavský Milan1966TJ Sokol Velké Popovice22274239.13%
42.Schmelz Richard1985TJ Aero Odolena Voda19243838.71%
43.Švarc Ondřej1996TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A19233837.70%
44.Lambert Zbyněk1956TJ Sokol Velké Popovice20234235.38%
45.Holman Martin1967ST EUROMASTER Kolín C1291833.33%
46.Sauer Ondřej1996TJ Neratovice B18173632.08%
47.Rubín Pavel1974TJ Sokol Všetaty A16163630.77%
48.Bříška Jan1991TJ Sokol Kosmonosy21194927.94%
49.Bleha Lukáš1991SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B972224.14%
50.Kulíšek Milan1966TJ Sokol Všetaty A20134124.07%
51.Šlechta Jaroslav1967TJ Neratovice B15103522.22%
52.Moulis Pavel1968TJ Sokol Všetaty A21114718.97%
53.Maršál Petr1964TJ Sokol Velké Popovice832112.50%
54.Růžička Zdeněk1959TJ Sokol Všetaty A1965010.71%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 24 zápasů
1.Záboj Matěj2002ST EUROMASTER Kolín C511378.57%
2.Suchomel Tomáš1965TJ Sadská B611664.71%
3.Stránská Anna2002ST EUROMASTER Kolín C611857.89%
4.Jindra Josef1951ST EUROMASTER Kolín C912957.14%
5.Boháč Milan1954TJ Sokol Všetaty A6111052.38%
6.Mazurkiewicz Ivo1953ST EUROMASTER Kolín C9111052.38%
7.Doležal Martin1998TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou57846.67%
8.Břetenář Petr1961TJ Sokol Krchleby A45645.45%
9.Hendrych Jan1987TJ Aero Odolena Voda44736.36%
10.Špinar Rostislav1979TJ Sadská B44736.36%
11.Zajíček Petr1962TJ Sokol Kosmonosy11233.33%
12.Kaňka Luděk ml.1990TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B11233.33%
13.Jandejsek Pavel1985SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B871433.33%
14.Dusil Filip2000TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A33730.00%
15.Vydra Milan1969TJ Sadská B43925.00%
16.Táborský Luboš1969TJ Sokol Krchleby A32722.22%
17.Bíba Jaroslav1951TJ Sokol Všetaty A631121.43%
18.Havel Martin1977TJ Sokol Krchleby A21516.67%
19.Němec Marek1995SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B21516.67%
20.Král Jindřich1959TJ Sokol Krchleby A21516.67%
21.Špitálský Ladislav1962TJ Sokol Krchleby A421115.38%
22.Janda Filip2000TJ Neratovice B421115.38%
23.Weisser Petr1984TJ Neratovice B31614.29%
24.Martin Petr1980TJ Sadská B21712.50%
25.Postelt Vladimír1967TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B31910.00%
26.Dvořák Martin1971TJ Sokol Velké Popovice51156.25%
27.Friš Miroslav1963SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B1020.00%
28.Wagner Jaroslav ml.1985TJ Sadská B1020.00%
29.Košatý Jan1985TJ Neratovice B1020.00%
30.Horsák Oldřich1960TJ Sokol Kosmonosy1020.00%
31.Ouda Pavel1951TJ Sokol Velké Popovice1020.00%
32.Dolejš Ladislav2003SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B1020.00%
33.Yadamsuren Munkhjargal1991TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A1020.00%
34.Salmon Ivan1961TJ Neratovice B1020.00%
35.Buldra Lubomír1949SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B1020.00%
36.Čuba Milan1965TJ Neratovice B1030.00%
37.Kořínek Milan1976TJ Sokol Kutná Hora A1030.00%
38.Jandejsek Zdeněk1982SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B1030.00%
39.Počarovský Pavel1975TJ Sadská B2060.00%
40.Fedačka Michal1976TJ Sadská B2060.00%
41.Herout Václav1981SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B3070.00%
42.Heřmanský Miroslav1960TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou3090.00%
43.Šiler Jiří1946TJ Sokol Velké Popovice3090.00%
44.Pekárek František1999TJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou70230.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline