Úspěšnost dvouher - městská soutěž I.třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Halický David2000SK Slatina G1344589.80%
2.Žák Jiří 1987Sokol Líšeň C1239686.67%
3.Zmrzlý Karel 1959Sokol Líšeň C18481082.76%
4.Burda Radim1995TJ Brno-Bystrc C18531479.10%
5.Kozel Petr1981SK Slatina G17501478.13%
6.Strmiska Tomáš1988TJ Brno-Bystrc C18491477.78%
7.Kucin Michal1991TJ Brno-Bystrc C16411770.69%
8.Marcell Jan1962Sokol Židenice B16421968.85%
9.Smílek Zdeněk1988SK Slatina F15381867.86%
10.Dvořák Ladislav1975TJ Holásky E16361965.45%
11.Ovesný František1959Sokol Líšeň C18442662.86%
12.Vysloužil Vítězslav2000TJ Holásky E15352162.50%
13.Trávníčková Eliška1957TJ Brno-Bystrc C14301961.22%
14.Šelc Martin1988TJ Holásky E13292059.18%
15.Huml Otakar ml.1964SK Slatina E14302158.82%
16.Staněk Jan1987SKST Nový Lískovec A16342458.62%
17.Adam Vlastimil1980SK Slatina F16332457.89%
18.Hamadeh Nabil1948KST Oltec Brno E19413057.75%
19.Tomek Radek1999SKST Nový Lískovec A15332655.93%
20.Herman Patrik1963SK Slatina E18383155.07%
21.Voznica František1952KST Oltec Brno E20373154.41%
22.Krajčovič Jozef1972Sokol Židenice B13272354.00%
23.Slivečka Michal1988KST Oltec Brno E19383452.78%
24.Šenk Michal1999SKST Nový Lískovec A11201852.63%
25.Dufka Ámos1973SK Slatina F12232152.27%
26.Malina Jan1942Sokol Židenice B15302950.85%
27.Gottvald Ivo1957Sokol Líšeň C10191950.00%
28.Čampa Petr1961SK Slatina G16293148.33%
29.Metelka Jan2001SKST Nový Lískovec A10182047.37%
30.Plotěný Karel1957SK Slatina E15273146.55%
31.Jaroušek Dušan1957SK Slatina G13222744.90%
32.Vereščák Jan1983TJ Brno-Bystrc D18303744.78%
33.Kleinhampl Miroslav1989TJ Brno-Bystrc D20324143.84%
34.Ondruš Milan1952SK Slatina E18303943.48%
35.Kopeček Václav1972Sokol Modřice A17273742.19%
36.Vytřísal Karel1958Sokol Židenice B18294240.85%
37.Grochál Petr1982TJ Brno-Bystrc D17254137.88%
38.Ohaňka Zdeněk1993TJ Brno-Bystrc D13123923.53%
39.Božek Radomír st.1950Sokol Modřice A15104318.87%
40.Slaný Petr1970Sokol Modřice A17115317.19%
41.Halický Tomáš1997SK Slatina F1163415.00%
42.Svoboda Miroslav1957KST Oltec Brno E1895115.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 38 zápasů
1.Kulhánek Jaroslav1985SK Slatina F929585.29%
2.Trávníček Rudolf1952TJ Brno-Bystrc C821970.00%
3.Konečný Rostislav1968SK Slatina F11231069.70%
4.Božek Radomír ml.1971Sokol Modřice A12251267.57%
5.Křeček Michal1978SK Slatina E512763.16%
6.Ruber Matyáš2003SK Slatina G512860.00%
7.Zimola Ondřej1981TJ Holásky E8141351.85%
8.Baťa Jiří1960SK Slatina F7121348.00%
9.Pelánek Ondřej2001TJ Brno-Bystrc D8131841.94%
10.Bišof Radim1997TJ Holásky E8102033.33%
11.Klíma Radim1963TJ Holásky E671630.43%
12.Špondr Martin1990TJ Holásky E872323.33%
13.Dočkal Stanislav1961SKST Nový Lískovec A531615.79%
14.Linhárek František1946SK Slatina G62228.33%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 19 zápasů
1.Liška Radovan1969Sokol Líšeň C310190.91%
2.Ječmínek Radek1964Sokol Židenice B514382.35%
3.Peňáz Stanislav1956KST Oltec Brno E38372.73%
4.Šitina Martin1983SKST Nový Lískovec A411568.75%
5.Henáč Ladislav1986TJ Brno-Bystrc C12166.67%
6.Halický Roman1994SK Slatina F12166.67%
7.Kalužová Alena1985Sokol Líšeň C49660.00%
8.Majorošová Kristína1995KST Oltec Brno E44544.44%
9.Belcredi Ludvík1954Sokol Líšeň C23537.50%
10.Hofman Milan1971TJ Brno-Bystrc C23537.50%
11.Holík Tomáš1990SKST Nový Lískovec A461037.50%
12.Géci Jiří2003TJ Brno-Bystrc C34736.36%
13.Slaný Luděk1968Sokol Modřice A561233.33%
14.Holčapková Alena1968SKST Nový Lískovec A33730.00%
15.Šindelář Pavel1958Sokol Židenice B33827.27%
16.Tvarůžek Jiří1983TJ Holásky E11325.00%
17.Sedláček Marek1989TJ Brno-Bystrc D11325.00%
18.Nováček Jiří1970Sokol Líšeň C11325.00%
19.Spurný Mojmír1970Sokol Líšeň C11325.00%
20.Spilka Vilém1975TJ Holásky E22625.00%
21.Špacír Petr1968SK Slatina E33925.00%
22.Gottvald Aleš1954Sokol Líšeň C32820.00%
23.Hodek Vojtěch1993SK Slatina E431318.75%
24.Pazdera Miroslav1946TJ Holásky E21614.29%
25.Janeček Martin2001SKST Nový Lískovec A421313.33%
26.Vítkovič Martin1967SKST Nový Lískovec A421313.33%
27.Prokop Martin1969SKST Nový Lískovec A21712.50%
28.Coufalík Alexander1962Sokol Modřice A31109.09%
29.Dohnal Štěpán2005SK Slatina G41156.25%
30.Bartoš Michal1973Sokol Modřice A51175.56%
31.Halouzka Michal1977Sokol Líšeň C1030.00%
32.Huml Otakar st.1938SK Slatina G1040.00%
33.Zemanová Irena1966Sokol Líšeň C1040.00%
34.Zobec Pavel1956Sokol Židenice B1040.00%
35.Hrůza Peter1949KST Oltec Brno E1040.00%
36.Dohnal Ondřej2002SK Slatina G1040.00%
37.Kubalčík Jan1972TJ Brno-Bystrc D1040.00%
38.Vondruška Ladislav1947TJ Holásky E2050.00%
39.Halický Miroslav1970SK Slatina G2080.00%
40.Štoček Dalibor1973SKST Nový Lískovec A2080.00%
41.Mezník Jan1956Sokol Židenice B40160.00%
42.Doleček Ivan1958Sokol Modřice A40160.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy