Úspěšnost dvouher - Okresní liga
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Juras Pavel2001TJ Sokol Bzenec A1760888.24%
2.Mikulecký Marek1985SKST Hodonín G1344688.00%
3.Frolek Radek1995TJ Jiskra Strážnice D1345786.54%
4.Kosík Tomáš1975SKST Hodonín G1651985.00%
5.Jakubíček Vlastimil1960SKST Čeložnice A1135979.55%
6.Dohnálek Petr1971SK Vacenovice A12381079.17%
7.Lanová Renata1969TJ Jiskra Strážnice D722678.57%
8.Ingr David1984TJ Vlast Ježov A16481576.19%
9.Kůřilová Jana1979Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B11321076.19%
10.Hering Roman1980SKST Čeložnice A17511775.00%
11.Malík Vladimír1968SKST Hodonín G12321174.42%
12.Martinek Tomáš1982TJ Jiskra Strážnice D10271072.97%
13.Rančík Antonín1962T.J. Sokol Hodonín B17472070.15%
14.Juras Martin1999TJ Sokol Bzenec A16442068.75%
15.Hrbáček Milan1970SK Baník Ratíškovice B15392066.10%
16.Kůřil Radim1995TJ Vlast Ježov A16402165.57%
17.Škoula Rudolf1953SK Čejč z.s. A17442464.71%
18.Mikulčík Libor1987SK Vacenovice A16412364.06%
19.Kordula Jiří1984SK Baník Ratíškovice B14352063.64%
20.Oláh Eduard1958TJ Sokol Lužice A16402363.49%
21.Kalod Radek st.1966SKST Čeložnice A17432563.24%
22.Šebesta Štefan1951SKST Hodonín G9221362.86%
23.Kraus Jan1995SKST Hodonín G615962.50%
24.Bezucha Jan1962T.J. Sokol Hodonín B12281860.87%
25.Látal Roman2002TJ Sokol Bzenec A17402858.82%
26.Hlobil Albert1998SKST Hodonín G11251956.82%
27.Pinda Dušan1995Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B15342656.67%
28.Vašek Štefan1967TJ Sokol Lužice A6131056.52%
29.Kůřil Pavel ml.1992TJ Vlast Ježov A17373055.22%
30.Charvát Vít st.1975SK Baník Ratíškovice B16332854.10%
31.Kůřil Pavel st.1971TJ Vlast Ježov A14292652.73%
32.Nešpor Rostislav st.1975Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B15312852.54%
33.Morávek Jindřich2007TJ Jiskra Strážnice D6121250.00%
34.Žajdlík Ludvík1964TJ Jiskra Strážnice D8161650.00%
35.Krakovič Petr1969TJ Sokol Kyjov A17323647.06%
36.Dočekal Pavel1969TJ Sokol Kyjov A17313745.59%
37.Kovář Dušan1963TJ Sokol Kyjov A16263344.07%
38.Pukl Ondřej2004TJ Jiskra Strážnice D9152042.86%
39.Polachová Jana1988TJ Sokol Lužice A12202742.55%
40.Zelinka Pavel1973TJ Sokol Lužice A15243342.11%
41.Urban Marek1993SK Vacenovice A9142041.18%
42.Kordula Petr1983SK Baník Ratíškovice B12183037.50%
43.Novák Miroslav st.1962SK Vacenovice A15213736.21%
44.Orel Eduard2005TJ Jiskra Strážnice D571335.00%
45.Juras Antonín1966TJ Sokol Bzenec A10101934.48%
46.Okénková Martina1979Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B13163134.04%
47.Linner Marek1998SK Čejč z.s. A14173930.36%
48.Maděrič Zdeněk1959T.J. Sokol Hodonín B11123127.91%
49.Kojecký Jaroslav1969SKST Čeložnice A13143826.92%
50.Mikeska Jaroslav st.1965TJ Sokol Kyjov A16174726.56%
51.Zlámal Martin1976T.J. Sokol Hodonín B16164725.40%
52.Chvátal Petr1967SK Vacenovice A10103025.00%
53.Blaha Stanislav1969SK Čejč z.s. A16164825.00%
54.Konečný Miroslav1960TJ Sokol Lužice A1082921.62%
55.Skřivánek David2004TJ Sokol Bzenec A631814.29%
56.Ingr Lukáš1988SK Čejč z.s. A1685612.50%
57.Rosek Pavel1976T.J. Sokol Hodonín B92345.56%
58.Staněk Michal1979Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B70250.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 20 zápasů
1.Vaverka Lubomír1988TJ Jiskra Strážnice D311191.67%
2.Gallus Petr st.1971SKST Hodonín G13175.00%
3.Bařák Václav1986SK Vacenovice A12250.00%
4.Kreml Pavel1980SK Vacenovice A12250.00%
5.Pozděch Josef1974TJ Sokol Kyjov A23350.00%
6.Charvát Petr1977SK Vacenovice A24450.00%
7.Hála Josef1960TJ Vlast Ježov A581044.44%
8.Šrédl Pavel1989SK Baník Ratíškovice B23537.50%
9.Marek Jan ml.2002TJ Jiskra Strážnice D22433.33%
10.Kokeš Lukáš1995SKST Hodonín G11325.00%
11.Pantlík Ladislav1955TJ Vlast Ježov A11325.00%
12.Bača Tibor1967SKST Hodonín G22625.00%
13.Novák Miroslav ml.1983SK Vacenovice A22625.00%
14.Mikuš Martin2000T.J. Sokol Hodonín B33925.00%
15.Hubačka Miroslav1984Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B21516.67%
16.Hála Zbyněk1973SKST Čeložnice A321016.67%
17.Bureš Martin2004TJ Jiskra Strážnice D321016.67%
18.Hradil Kryštof2000SK Baník Ratíškovice B531615.79%
19.Sedlák Roman1970Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B421115.38%
20.Chimiak Stanislav1956TJ Sokol Kyjov A21614.29%
21.Tihlařík Ondřej1993SKST Čeložnice A21712.50%
22.Toman Petr1950SK Baník Ratíškovice B21712.50%
23.Růčka Pavel1988TJ Sokol Bzenec A31811.11%
24.Sokol Ivan1970T.J. Sokol Hodonín B1010.00%
25.Svoboda Jakub2004TJ Jiskra Strážnice D1040.00%
26.Kuchařič Jiří ml.1999SK Baník Ratíškovice B1040.00%
27.Novák Jakub2003SK Čejč z.s. A1040.00%
28.Pekárek Miroslav1955SK Čejč z.s. A1040.00%
29.Smutný Antonín1963SK Čejč z.s. A1040.00%
30.Kudrna Jaromír1964TJ Sokol Lužice A1040.00%
31.Sasinek Zdeněk1984SK Baník Ratíškovice B2050.00%
32.Ondruš Milan1956TJ Sokol Lužice A2060.00%
33.Marek Jakub2005TJ Jiskra Strážnice D2060.00%
34.Komosný Miloslav1948TJ Sokol Lužice A2060.00%
35.Glos Tomáš1995Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B2070.00%
36.Jirásek Petr1946SK Čejč z.s. A2080.00%
37.Hrubý Petr1993TJ Sokol Lužice A2080.00%
38.Valoušek Jindřich1951TJ Sokol Lužice A2080.00%
39.Kalod Radek ml.1992SKST Čeložnice A2080.00%
40.Hřebíček Miroslav1948TJ Sokol Lužice A2080.00%
41.Hubáček Vojtěch1984Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice B3090.00%
42.Gablas Kamil1980TJ Sokol Bzenec A50130.00%