Úspěšnost dvouher - Okresní soutěž
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Gallus Petr st.1971SKST Hodonín H5200100.00%
2.Kosík Tomáš1975SKST Hodonín H932196.97%
3.Šebesta Štefan1951SKST Hodonín H726292.86%
4.Pukl Ondřej2004TJ Jiskra Strážnice E827390.00%
5.Firtl Radim1969T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A1759888.06%
6.Kozina Miroslav1956TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A1656887.50%
7.Macůrek Marek1978TJ Sokol Josefov A1242687.50%
8.Stašek Lubomír1946TJ Slovan Hodonín C1035587.50%
9.Synková Dagmar1986T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A16541084.38%
10.Morávek Jindřich2007TJ Jiskra Strážnice E1240883.33%
11.Hlobil Albert1998SKST Hodonín H721580.77%
12.Šrédl Pavel1989SK Baník Ratíškovice C1032880.00%
13.Bača Tibor1967SKST Hodonín H12381079.17%
14.Orel Eduard2005TJ Jiskra Strážnice E927975.00%
15.Dřevojan Martin1990TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B618675.00%
16.Kuběna Radek1967TJ Sokol Josefov A16421771.19%
17.Smutný Antonín1963SK Čejč z.s. B15421870.00%
18.Hradil Kryštof2000SK Baník Ratíškovice C15382164.41%
19.Vašík Miroslav1969TJ Sokol Bzenec B14341964.15%
20.Kmeť Milan1958TJ Slovan Hodonín C615962.50%
21.Skřivánek David2004TJ Sokol Bzenec B615962.50%
22.Bednařík Matěj1994TJ Sokol Vracov E11271761.36%
23.Třináctý Jan1975TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B12291960.42%
24.Bureš Martin2004TJ Jiskra Strážnice E17412760.29%
25.Halámek Zdeněk1953TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A17402858.82%
26.Pijáček Lukáš2004SKST Hodonín H6141058.33%
27.Hubačka Miroslav1984Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C8181456.25%
28.Bednář Bořivoj1968SK Čejč z.s. B16342854.84%
29.Závorka Tomáš1970TJ Sokol Josefov A17363054.55%
30.Konečný Lubomír1958TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B10211952.50%
31.Marek Jakub2005TJ Jiskra Strážnice E14292751.79%
32.Gablas Kamil1980TJ Sokol Bzenec B17343251.52%
33.Slovák Tomáš1973TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B7131350.00%
34.Kuchařič Jiří ml.1999SK Baník Ratíškovice C16323250.00%
35.Stöhr Maxmilián1998Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C6121250.00%
36.Podveský Pavel1977T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A17343450.00%
37.Kladňák Martin1998SK Baník Ratíškovice C5101050.00%
38.Jakubíček Matěj2004SKST Hodonín H8141548.28%
39.Hodonský Miroslav1952TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A14202247.62%
40.Hlahůlek Emil1966TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B16303446.88%
41.Bursík Antonín1961TJ Slovan Hodonín C13232944.23%
42.Kladňák Jaroslav1972SK Baník Ratíškovice C8141843.75%
43.Boruta Matěj2004TJ Sokol Vracov E14243242.86%
44.Odložilík Leoš1970TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A12192642.22%
45.Vaňhara Michal1978TJ Slovan Hodonín C11182541.86%
46.Benadová Adéla1996Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C15253541.67%
47.Koplíková Klára2003SKST Hodonín H581240.00%
48.Grabovský Jaroslav ml.2008TJ Slovan Hodonín C581240.00%
49.Zvědělík Ondřej2003SK Čejč z.s. B13203238.46%
50.Nikl František1968TJ Sokol Vracov E17264238.24%
51.Růčka Pavel1988TJ Sokol Bzenec B16224035.48%
52.Hubáček Vojtěch1984Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C15213935.00%
53.Pavlíček Jiří1967TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B8102033.33%
54.Marada Petr1943SK Čejč z.s. B13163233.33%
55.Marek Ondřej1987TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A16173532.69%
56.Šeda Roman1972TJ Sokol Josefov A11132831.71%
57.Vjazanko Petr1952TJ Slovan Hodonín C671729.17%
58.Látalová Lucie2005TJ Sokol Bzenec B671729.17%
59.Krist Jan1972T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A17194927.94%
60.Dohnálková Natálie2004SKST Hodonín H661825.00%
61.Staněk Michal1979Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C661825.00%
62.Jirásek Petr1946SK Čejč z.s. B982425.00%
63.Vašina Antonín1950TJ Sokol Vracov E1072323.33%
64.Šupa Antonín1973TJ Sokol Josefov A641620.00%
65.Čajka Milan1972TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B862618.75%
66.Bábíček Radek2001TJ Sokol Vracov E752218.52%
67.Bolf Marek1991SK Baník Ratíškovice C531715.00%
68.Zemánková Gabriela2001SK Baník Ratíškovice C521810.00%
69.Imrich David1973TJ Sokol Josefov A112325.88%
70.Zelinka Oldřich1965TJ Slovan Hodonín C51195.00%
71.Glos Tomáš1995Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C61214.55%
72.Bábík Jan2004TJ Sokol Vracov E71244.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 20 zápasů
1.Hájek Pavel1965SKST Hodonín H140100.00%
2.Vacenovský Pavel1973SK Baník Ratíškovice C13175.00%
3.Břeský Zdeněk1945TJ Jiskra Strážnice E511761.11%
4.Zaťko Karel1984SKST Hodonín H37558.33%
5.Chimiák Petr1977T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A12250.00%
6.Smolka David1975SK Baník Ratíškovice C12250.00%
7.Zelinka Jiří1966Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C24450.00%
8.Helísková Barbora1971TJ Jiskra Strážnice E12250.00%
9.Štefánek Vlastimil1970TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B12250.00%
10.Stuchlík Jaroslav1966TJ Sokol Vracov E581044.44%
11.Kosek Milan1964TJ Slovan Hodonín C451131.25%
12.Gazárek Ivo1964TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B11325.00%
13.Zelinka Radovan2004SK Baník Ratíškovice C11325.00%
14.Šebesta Pavel1972Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C22625.00%
15.Jamný Pavel1959TJ Jiskra Strážnice E21712.50%
16.Malý Miroslav1968TJ Slovan Hodonín C421412.50%
17.Grabovský Jaroslav nejst.1956TJ Slovan Hodonín C521511.76%
18.Nevřivý Radek1977TJ Sokol Bzenec B41137.14%
19.Valuch David2005Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C51175.56%
20.Zetocha František1953T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A1010.00%
21.Pekárek Miroslav1955SK Čejč z.s. B1020.00%
22.Klobáska Marek1979TJ Sokol Bzenec B1030.00%
23.Linner Radoslav1970SK Čejč z.s. B1040.00%
24.Svoboda Jakub2004TJ Jiskra Strážnice E1040.00%
25.Surman Damien2007SKST Hodonín H1040.00%
26.Novák Jakub2003SK Čejč z.s. B1040.00%
27.Ptáček Michal2004TJ Sokol Vracov E1040.00%
28.Charvátová Natálie2003SK Baník Ratíškovice C1040.00%
29.Imrich Martin2006TJ Sokol Josefov A1040.00%
30.Bařina Zbyněk2004Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C2080.00%
31.Přikryl Roman2002SK Čejč z.s. B2080.00%
32.Bartoník Jakub1994Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C2080.00%
33.Holman Jiří1971TJ Sokol Bzenec B40120.00%
34.Baran Libor1967TJ Sokol Bzenec B40140.00%