Úspěšnost dvouher - Regionální soutěž 1. třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Dusil Petr1999TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D1755788.71%
2.Černovský Pavel1981TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D1653788.33%
3.Sedláček Jan st.1951TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D1652788.14%
4.Šádek Jiří1962TJ Slavoj Čistá A17551084.62%
5.Žerava Miroslav ml.1993TJ Sokol Otradovice A16471082.46%
6.Kouřil Lubomír1982TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C927779.41%
7.Zajíček Petr1962TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B15431376.79%
8.Fidrant Michal1978TJ Sokol Otradovice A14391473.58%
9.Cihlář Petr1985TJ Slavoj Čistá A11301271.43%
10.Charvát Jaroslav1966TJ Sokol Otradovice A16441870.97%
11.Šimůnek Čestmír1969TJ Sokol Otradovice A17452069.23%
12.Košťál Marek1977SK Dolní Stakory A17452168.18%
13.Postelt Vladimír1967TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D17452168.18%
14.Vraník Jan1958TJ Sokol Kochánky16412166.13%
15.Horsák Oldřich1960TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B13291565.91%
16.Krucký Milan1977TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D16382065.52%
17.Řehořek Josef1959TJ Slavoj Čistá A17372064.91%
18.Janoušek Vladimír1980TJ Sokol Chotětov A16402363.49%
19.Dlask Ladislav st.1961TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D17392362.90%
20.Petrus Libor1964TTC Josefův Důl A16402462.50%
21.Mareš Jan1983TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D16382461.29%
22.Čuban Jiří1954TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B14261957.78%
23.Drahota Václav1957Sokol Březno ST A16342854.84%
24.Vraník Pavel1961TJ Sokol Kochánky17343251.52%
25.Šlambor Oldřich1980TTC Josefův Důl A15292950.00%
26.Šádek Jaroslav ml.1973SK Dolní Stakory A15283048.28%
27.Sekelský Jan st.1946TJ Sokol Chotětov A17303546.15%
28.Žďánský Milan1962Sokol Březno ST A16283345.90%
29.Novotný Miroslav1981Sokol Březno ST A17303645.45%
30.Soumar Vladimír1960TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B10172243.59%
31.Hendrych Petr1958TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D12192642.22%
32.Fadrhonc Petr1980Sokol Březno ST A12182640.91%
33.Stehlík Radek1979TTC Josefův Důl A15243540.68%
34.Trávnický Luboš1979SK Dolní Stakory A14213140.38%
35.Veselý Jaroslav1948TTC Josefův Důl A16233440.35%
36.Novotný Josef1949TJ Sokol Chotětov A16223936.07%
37.Janoušková Jitka1975TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C17224234.38%
38.Dufek Martin1964TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D17224234.38%
39.Vokoun Petr1969TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D10132633.33%
40.Botka Jan2001TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D15184230.00%
41.Kupec Petr1977TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C14143628.00%
42.Ježek Josef1948TJ Sokol Kochánky17184926.87%
43.Brůžek Peter1969TJ Slavoj Čistá A1093023.08%
44.Valenta Zdeněk1958TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D16114021.57%
45.Matějů Václav1951SK Dolní Stakory A17145121.54%
46.Vinklář Jan1977TJ Sokol Chotětov A13104020.00%
47.Heilek Miroslav1951TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C1283817.39%
48.Vaňousek Milan1974TJ Sokol Kochánky1043510.26%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 34 zápasů
1.Balcar Jaromír1947TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D615671.43%
2.Botková Michaela2005TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C8121840.00%
3.Šípková Nela2000TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C781732.00%
4.Havlík Vít2002TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D561331.58%
5.Durdis Petr st.1955TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B771729.17%
6.Potměšil Pavel1962TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B541323.53%
7.Oplt Miroslav2002TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D752218.52%
8.Ďurfina Karel1958TJ Slavoj Čistá A70270.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 17 zápasů
1.Pejta Petr ml.1988SK Dolní Stakory A26185.71%
2.Knobloch Pavel1989TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D13175.00%
3.Klimeš Drahomír1979TJ Sokol Otradovice A12166.67%
4.Černovský Jan1950TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D12250.00%
5.Fanta Petr1982TTC Josefův Důl A34640.00%
6.Schoř Ladislav1981TJ Sokol Chotětov A461037.50%
7.Drapák Jaroslav st.1949SK Dolní Stakory A11233.33%
8.Ort Marek1976TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C11233.33%
9.Procházka Zdeněk1948TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B11325.00%
10.Klíma Miroslav1955Sokol Březno ST A32625.00%
11.Macura Zdeněk1991TJ Sokol Otradovice A33925.00%
12.Jonáš Jaroslav ml.1973SK Dolní Stakory A21516.67%
13.Volf Petr ml.1970TJ Slavoj Čistá A21712.50%
14.Lauber Jakub2005Sokol Březno ST A51127.69%
15.Šlambor Oldřich st.1961TTC Josefův Důl A1040.00%
16.Ráb Martin1972TJ Slavoj Čistá A1040.00%
17.Tahal Jiří1978TJ Sokol Chotětov A1040.00%
18.Švachová Lenka1986TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C1040.00%
19.Šmeisser Salvator1971TJ Sokol Otradovice A2060.00%
20.Vaňousek Zdeněk1948TJ Sokol Kochánky4070.00%
21.Chuvan Quy1962TJ Slavoj Čistá A2080.00%
22.Blecha Lubomír1971TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D2080.00%
23.Just Miloslav1969Sokol Březno ST A50110.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline