Úspěšnost dvouher - Regionální soutěž 1. třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Černovský Pavel1981TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D2173791.25%
2.Dusil Petr1999TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D2170889.74%
3.Sedláček Jan st.1951TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D19601085.71%
4.Kouřil Lubomír1982TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C1446885.19%
5.Šádek Jiří1962TJ Slavoj Čistá A22691384.15%
6.Žerava Miroslav ml.1993TJ Sokol Otradovice A21631481.82%
7.Zajíček Petr1962TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B18521577.61%
8.Fidrant Michal1978TJ Sokol Otradovice A19531973.61%
9.Cihlář Petr1985TJ Slavoj Čistá A16421968.85%
10.Charvát Jaroslav1966TJ Sokol Otradovice A21552667.90%
11.Košťál Marek1977SK Dolní Stakory A22572867.06%
12.Řehořek Josef1959TJ Slavoj Čistá A22502566.67%
13.Horsák Oldřich1960TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B17381966.67%
14.Šimůnek Čestmír1969TJ Sokol Otradovice A22562965.88%
15.Vraník Jan1958TJ Sokol Kochánky21532865.43%
16.Krucký Milan1977TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D21492665.33%
17.Postelt Vladimír1967TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D22553064.71%
18.Dlask Ladislav st.1961TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D22523063.41%
19.Janoušek Vladimír1980TJ Sokol Chotětov A21513062.96%
20.Petrus Libor1964TTC Josefův Důl A22513460.00%
21.Čuban Jiří1954TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B20392660.00%
22.Mareš Jan1983TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D21473557.32%
23.Drahota Václav1957Sokol Březno ST A20443456.41%
24.Vraník Pavel1961TJ Sokol Kochánky22473954.65%
25.Šlambor Oldřich1980TTC Josefův Důl A21414150.00%
26.Šádek Jaroslav ml.1973SK Dolní Stakory A18323746.38%
27.Soumar Vladimír1960TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B15273245.76%
28.Žďánský Milan1962Sokol Březno ST A20354245.45%
29.Novotný Miroslav1981Sokol Březno ST A22374843.53%
30.Hendrych Petr1958TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D14223042.31%
31.Botková Michaela2005TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C12192741.30%
32.Veselý Jaroslav1948TTC Josefův Důl A22324840.00%
33.Sekelský Jan st.1946TJ Sokol Chotětov A22335039.76%
34.Fadrhonc Petr1980Sokol Březno ST A17243838.71%
35.Trávnický Luboš1979SK Dolní Stakory A19264337.68%
36.Stehlík Radek1979TTC Josefův Důl A20284836.84%
37.Vokoun Petr1969TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D14193535.19%
38.Janoušková Jitka1975TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C22295434.94%
39.Botka Jan2001TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D20275234.18%
40.Novotný Josef1949TJ Sokol Chotětov A21265532.10%
41.Dufek Martin1964TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D21245331.17%
42.Kupec Petr1977TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C19214830.43%
43.Ježek Josef1948TJ Sokol Kochánky22266129.89%
44.Brůžek Peter1969TJ Slavoj Čistá A14154027.27%
45.Valenta Zdeněk1958TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D17134223.64%
46.Matějů Václav1951SK Dolní Stakory A19145819.44%
47.Vinklář Jan1977TJ Sokol Chotětov A16115117.74%
48.Heilek Miroslav1951TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C1283817.39%
49.Vaňousek Milan1974TJ Sokol Kochánky1575112.07%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 44 zápasů
1.Balcar Jaromír1947TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D821677.78%
2.Pejta Petr ml.1988SK Dolní Stakory A6121152.17%
3.Havlík Vít2002TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D9171848.57%
4.Schoř Ladislav1981TJ Sokol Chotětov A691439.13%
5.Potměšil Pavel1962TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B881929.63%
6.Durdis Petr st.1955TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B771729.17%
7.Šípková Nela2000TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C882127.59%
8.Oplt Miroslav2002TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D982722.86%
9.Ďurfina Karel1958TJ Slavoj Čistá A80310.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 22 zápasů
1.Knobloch Pavel1989TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D13175.00%
2.Klimeš Drahomír1979TJ Sokol Otradovice A12166.67%
3.Švasta Jindřich1957TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D11150.00%
4.Procházka Zdeněk1948TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B23442.86%
5.Černovský Jan1950TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště D22340.00%
6.Drapák Jaroslav st.1949SK Dolní Stakory A11233.33%
7.Ort Marek1976TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C11233.33%
8.Fanta Petr1982TTC Josefův Důl A551229.41%
9.Klíma Miroslav1955Sokol Březno ST A32625.00%
10.Macura Zdeněk1991TJ Sokol Otradovice A33925.00%
11.Jonáš Jaroslav ml.1973SK Dolní Stakory A32722.22%
12.Žák Karel1946TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D21712.50%
13.Černý Jaroslav1941TJ Sokol Kosmonosy B21712.50%
14.Volf Petr ml.1970TJ Slavoj Čistá A21712.50%
15.Lauber Jakub2005Sokol Březno ST A61165.88%
16.Tahal Jiří1978TJ Sokol Chotětov A1040.00%
17.Šlambor Oldřich st.1961TTC Josefův Důl A1040.00%
18.Švachová Lenka1986TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav C1040.00%
19.Jírovec Václav1942TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav D1040.00%
20.Ráb Martin1972TJ Slavoj Čistá A1040.00%
21.Tominec Aleš1971Sokol Březno ST A1040.00%
22.Šmeisser Salvator1971TJ Sokol Otradovice A2060.00%
23.Vaňousek Zdeněk1948TJ Sokol Kochánky4070.00%
24.Blecha Lubomír1971TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem D2080.00%
25.Chuvan Quy1962TJ Slavoj Čistá A2080.00%
26.Just Miloslav1969Sokol Březno ST A50110.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS