Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Kraml Václav1969TJ Sokol Libčice10330100.00%
2.Dvořák Petr1965TJ Spartak Čelákovice A2171297.26%
3.Doležal Martin1998TJ Sokol Velký Osek B21611382.43%
4.Hrstka Tomáš1976Sokol Přezletice A1341982.00%
5.Dražinovský Tomáš1983TJ Spartak Čelákovice A22651581.25%
6.Danaj Tomáš1974Sokol Dolní Beřkovice - Mlékojedy21651680.25%
7.Kloz Daniel1989TJ Sokol Velký Osek B21621877.50%
8.Pácha Robin1992TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B15411474.55%
9.Niems Dušan1978TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B17451673.77%
10.Vilhelm Oldřich1972Sokol Přezletice A19531973.61%
11.Malý Petr1975TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C14361472.00%
12.Beniš Ondřej1990TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C18452168.18%
13.Richter Vojtěch1974TJ Sokol Libčice19482367.61%
14.Kouřil Lubomír1982TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B16412067.21%
15.Eliška Roman1977TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B19432365.15%
16.Hrdý Radek1995Sokol Dolní Beřkovice - Mlékojedy12281663.64%
17.Břetenář Petr1961TJ Sokol Krchleby B9211361.76%
18.Mlejnek Jiří1977TJ Spartak Čelákovice A21452960.81%
19.Jedlička Stanislav1959TTC Kladno D17372460.66%
20.Šulc Dalibor1953TJ Sokol Libčice22463358.23%
21.Lážnovský Jiří1959TTC Kladno D19413057.75%
22.Richter Jaroslav ml.1973TJ Sokol Libčice15302257.69%
23.Jaroň Daniel2002TJ Sokol Krchleby B15342557.63%
24.Procházka Roman1979TJ Sokol Velký Osek B19433257.33%
25.Grill Josef1967TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C12251956.82%
26.Třešňák Josef1970TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B19403156.34%
27.Dusil Petr1999TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C11221953.66%
28.Kroupa Milan1965TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C20393751.32%
29.Táborský Luboš1969TJ Sokol Krchleby B16302950.85%
30.Slunéčko Radek1971Sokol Přezletice A20373750.00%
31.Školník Luboš1988TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B11171848.57%
32.Lhoták Lubor1978TJ Sokol Velký Osek B16272948.21%
33.Slaměník Richard1961TJ Sokol Libčice16252847.17%
34.Slobodzian Jakub1989TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C15242846.15%
35.Knobloch Pavel1989TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C14212545.65%
36.Král Jindřich1959TJ Sokol Krchleby B11172144.74%
37.Hrdý Miroslav1967Sokol Dolní Beřkovice - Mlékojedy22354444.30%
38.Točík Radek1994Sokol Dolní Beřkovice - Mlékojedy18293843.28%
39.Hataš Martin1963Sokol Přezletice A18293843.28%
40.Bodlák Jan1972TJ Spartak Čelákovice A21294042.03%
41.Šulc Ladislav1951TTC Kladno D21324641.03%
42.Špitálský Ladislav1962TJ Sokol Krchleby B15202940.82%
43.Táborský Štěpán1992TJ Sokol Krchleby B13152438.46%
44.Bíba Jaroslav1951TJ Sokol Všetaty B16223836.67%
45.Ondráček Evžen1973Sokol Přezletice A9122136.36%
46.Blecha David1997TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C16203735.09%
47.Kočiš Ludovít1970TJ Sokol Všetaty B891833.33%
48.Havlík Vít2002TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B8102033.33%
49.Pleticha Vladimír1973TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C10122433.33%
50.Postelt Vladimír1967TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C19214432.31%
51.Hájek Zdeněk1974TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B20225030.56%
52.Halama Jiří1963Sokol Dolní Beřkovice - Mlékojedy14153530.00%
53.Tuček Miroslav1963TTC Kladno D9102429.41%
54.Elstner Lukáš1988TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C982028.57%
55.Kaňka Jakub1987TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C15123426.09%
56.Botka Jan2001TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B1093122.50%
57.Urban Milan1961TJ Sokol Všetaty B1193420.93%
58.Stejskal Tomáš2002TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B1072820.00%
59.Němeček Jakub1989TJ Sokol Všetaty B20145620.00%
60.Primáč Vojtěch2002TJ Sokol Všetaty B1483817.39%
61.Pachman Tomáš1967TTC Kladno D1273815.56%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 25 zápasů
1.Mencl Jiří1990TTC Kladno D13175.00%
2.Čeřovský Petr ml.1997TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B12166.67%
3.Havel Martin1977TJ Sokol Krchleby B511761.11%
4.Holeček Jiří1995TJ Sokol Všetaty B7141058.33%
5.Pavlišák Jan1965TJ Spartak Čelákovice A12250.00%
6.Laštovička Jiří1952TJ Sokol Velký Osek B12250.00%
7.Teplý Stanislav st.1958Sokol Přezletice A11150.00%
8.Podrápský Jaroslav1972TJ Sokol Libčice12250.00%
9.Mokříž Bohuslav1964TJ Sokol Velký Osek B35645.45%
10.Manek Jakub2000TJ Sokol Libčice11233.33%
11.Ulip Miloslav1949TJ Spartak Čelákovice A11233.33%
12.Šusta Petr2003Sokol Přezletice A561233.33%
13.Kaňka Luděk ml.1990TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C22528.57%
14.Bartoň Tomáš2001Sokol Přezletice A11325.00%
15.Telipský Josef1968TJ Sokol Libčice11325.00%
16.Hlinovský Dominik2001TJ Sokol Krchleby B11325.00%
17.Tkačuk Roman1965TJ Sokol Libčice22625.00%
18.Novák Aleš1975TJ Sokol Všetaty B32918.18%
19.Hanušová Blanka1951TJ Sokol Velký Osek B21614.29%
20.Mareš Jan1983TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C521313.33%
21.Danaj Milan1945Sokol Dolní Beřkovice - Mlékojedy31712.50%
22.Janda Martin1978TJ Sokol Krchleby B31811.11%
23.Chalupa Josef1964TJ Sokol Všetaty B31109.09%
24.Hlaváček Jan1952TTC Kladno D31109.09%
25.Paclt Milan1961TJ Sokol Krchleby B31109.09%
26.Janoušková Jitka1975TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B41146.67%
27.Hendrych Roman1973TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B61175.56%
28.Žežule Ondřej2002TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B61224.35%
29.Šimon Vladimír1952Sokol Dolní Beřkovice - Mlékojedy1010.00%
30.Pokorný Antonín1957TJ Sokol Všetaty B1010.00%
31.Hájek Lukáš2005TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B2020.00%
32.Dlouhý Martin1971TJ Spartak Čelákovice A1030.00%
33.Ebert Tomáš st.1962TTC Kladno D1040.00%
34.Pírka Josef1965TTC Kladno D1040.00%
35.Macho Martin1967Sokol Přezletice A2050.00%
36.Polák Karel1997TJ Sokol Všetaty B3060.00%
37.Šípková Nela2000TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B2080.00%
38.Sobotka Jiří1958TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B30110.00%
39.Eliška Radek1971TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B40140.00%
40.Kovacs Václav1953TJ Sokol Všetaty B50150.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS