Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Kraml Václav1969TJ Sokol Libčice7210100.00%
2.Dvořák Petr1965TJ Spartak Čelákovice A1346197.87%
3.Dražinovský Tomáš1983TJ Spartak Čelákovice A1341687.23%
4.Doležal Martin1998TJ Sokol Velký Osek B1341785.42%
5.Pácha Robin1992TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B825680.65%
6.Danaj Tomáš1974Sokol Dolní Beřkovice - Mlékojedy1236980.00%
7.Kloz Daniel1989TJ Sokol Velký Osek B13391178.00%
8.Beniš Ondřej1990TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C927877.14%
9.Malý Petr1975TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C719676.00%
10.Richter Vojtěch1974TJ Sokol Libčice11311272.09%
11.Vilhelm Oldřich1972Sokol Přezletice A11301271.43%
12.Niems Dušan1978TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B10251169.44%
13.Eliška Roman1977TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B11271367.50%
14.Mlejnek Jiří1977TJ Spartak Čelákovice A13301566.67%
15.Šulc Dalibor1953TJ Sokol Libčice13311863.27%
16.Jaroň Daniel2002TJ Sokol Krchleby B9221362.86%
17.Grill Josef1967TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C9221362.86%
18.Procházka Roman1979TJ Sokol Velký Osek B13321962.75%
19.Jedlička Stanislav1959TTC Kladno D9201262.50%
20.Třešňák Josef1970TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B10241561.54%
21.Havel Martin1977TJ Sokol Krchleby B511761.11%
22.Kouřil Lubomír1982TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B7171160.71%
23.Lážnovský Jiří1959TTC Kladno D12261760.47%
24.Hrdý Radek1995Sokol Dolní Beřkovice - Mlékojedy8181358.06%
25.Slunéčko Radek1971Sokol Přezletice A11241857.14%
26.Táborský Luboš1969TJ Sokol Krchleby B8151451.72%
27.Richter Jaroslav ml.1973TJ Sokol Libčice9151550.00%
28.Kroupa Milan1965TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C12232350.00%
29.Slaměník Richard1961TJ Sokol Libčice9151648.39%
30.Hataš Martin1963Sokol Přezletice A13242648.00%
31.Král Jindřich1959TJ Sokol Krchleby B9141745.16%
32.Bodlák Jan1972TJ Spartak Čelákovice A13192444.19%
33.Šulc Ladislav1951TTC Kladno D13212743.75%
34.Dusil Petr1999TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C6101343.48%
35.Knobloch Pavel1989TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C9131743.33%
36.Lhoták Lubor1978TJ Sokol Velký Osek B9131743.33%
37.Školník Luboš1988TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B681142.11%
38.Špitálský Ladislav1962TJ Sokol Krchleby B8121741.38%
39.Tuček Miroslav1963TTC Kladno D581240.00%
40.Točík Radek1994Sokol Dolní Beřkovice - Mlékojedy11162440.00%
41.Ondráček Evžen1973Sokol Přezletice A691439.13%
42.Bíba Jaroslav1951TJ Sokol Všetaty B12182839.13%
43.Táborský Štěpán1992TJ Sokol Krchleby B8101638.46%
44.Hájek Zdeněk1974TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B12182938.30%
45.Pleticha Vladimír1973TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C8111837.93%
46.Šusta Petr2003Sokol Přezletice A461037.50%
47.Elstner Lukáš1988TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C671236.84%
48.Slobodzian Jakub1989TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C781534.78%
49.Hrdý Miroslav1967Sokol Dolní Beřkovice - Mlékojedy13173234.69%
50.Kočiš Ludovít1970TJ Sokol Všetaty B891833.33%
51.Blecha David1997TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C9102231.25%
52.Postelt Vladimír1967TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C12122830.00%
53.Kaňka Jakub1987TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C972125.00%
54.Stejskal Tomáš2002TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B761924.00%
55.Němeček Jakub1989TJ Sokol Všetaty B1183021.05%
56.Urban Milan1961TJ Sokol Všetaty B1193420.93%
57.Botka Jan2001TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B862618.75%
58.Halama Jiří1963Sokol Dolní Beřkovice - Mlékojedy852317.86%
59.Havlík Vít2002TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B421412.50%
60.Pachman Tomáš1967TTC Kladno D942912.12%
61.Primáč Vojtěch2002TJ Sokol Všetaty B72209.09%
62.Hendrych Roman1973TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B61175.56%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 16 zápasů
1.Mencl Jiří1990TTC Kladno D13175.00%
2.Hrstka Tomáš1976Sokol Přezletice A411473.33%
3.Břetenář Petr1961TJ Sokol Krchleby B12250.00%
4.Laštovička Jiří1952TJ Sokol Velký Osek B12250.00%
5.Teplý Stanislav st.1958Sokol Přezletice A11150.00%
6.Mokříž Bohuslav1964TJ Sokol Velký Osek B35645.45%
7.Manek Jakub2000TJ Sokol Libčice11233.33%
8.Hlaváček Jan1952TTC Kladno D11233.33%
9.Kaňka Luděk ml.1990TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C22528.57%
10.Hlinovský Dominik2001TJ Sokol Krchleby B11325.00%
11.Bartoň Tomáš2001Sokol Přezletice A11325.00%
12.Tkačuk Roman1965TJ Sokol Libčice22625.00%
13.Chalupa Josef1964TJ Sokol Všetaty B21614.29%
14.Žežule Ondřej2002TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B21712.50%
15.Paclt Milan1961TJ Sokol Krchleby B31109.09%
16.Mareš Jan1983TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C1010.00%
17.Kovacs Václav1953TJ Sokol Všetaty B1020.00%
18.Hájek Lukáš2005TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B2020.00%
19.Eliška Radek1971TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B1020.00%
20.Janda Martin1978TJ Sokol Krchleby B1030.00%
21.Pírka Josef1965TTC Kladno D1040.00%
22.Sobotka Jiří1958TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B1040.00%
23.Novák Aleš1975TJ Sokol Všetaty B1040.00%
24.Ebert Tomáš st.1962TTC Kladno D1040.00%
25.Macho Martin1967Sokol Přezletice A2050.00%
26.Šípková Nela2000TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B2080.00%
27.Janoušková Jitka1975TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B30110.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline