Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.C
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Kocura Jiří1963TJ Tatran Sedlčany B930293.75%
2.Dohnal Jaroslav1988ST Benešov B2070593.33%
3.Koros Pavel1981TJ Sokol Hořovice B1861691.04%
4.Gruber Martin1976TJ Sokol Hudlice B1447688.68%
5.Linhart František ml.1977TJ Tatran Sedlčany B1959986.76%
6.Jirouch Tomáš1973TJ Sokol Hořovice B19571381.43%
7.Haník Josef1961SK Březnice B19581480.56%
8.Volek Václav1989TJ Spartak Čenkov1437980.43%
9.Lískovec Jindřich1987TJ Tatran Sedlčany B1336980.00%
10.Bohdan Luděk1967T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B18481477.42%
11.Včelička Lubomír1969T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B12311173.81%
12.Kubát Pavel1954TJ Spartak Čenkov719773.08%
13.Stehlík Jan ml.1993TJ Sokol Hudlice B20511972.86%
14.Drož Jan1965TJ Sokol Hudlice B1020871.43%
15.Janda Jaromír1998TJ Tatran Sedlčany B20522468.42%
16.Herink Jan1993TJ Slavoj Obecnice B19472565.28%
17.Kunc Petr1970TJ Sokol Žebrák21493062.03%
18.Drbohlav Marek1970TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B20462961.33%
19.Škrabal Radek1987TJ Spartak Čenkov18352360.34%
20.Drábek Martin1996SK Březnice B13251956.82%
21.Petrovic Pavel1964SK Březnice B17332854.10%
22.Selement Jaroslav1967TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B11201754.05%
23.Lesák Jakub1987TJ Tatran Sedlčany B8151353.57%
24.Lev Daniel1996TJ Sokol Hudlice B21383452.78%
25.Křikava Richard1994T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B16302851.72%
26.Kilian Vít1989TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B12212051.22%
27.Stacho Libor1966TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B18343350.75%
28.Chmelař Miroslav1961TJ Sokol Voznice A21363550.70%
29.Steiner Petr1971TJ Slavoj Obecnice B16303050.00%
30.Kopp Jan1959TJ Olešná20343549.28%
31.Šrámek David1978T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B14232448.94%
32.Lukeš Tomáš1993TJ Slavoj Obecnice B22394347.56%
33.Herman Miloš1976TJ Olešná17273245.76%
34.Petráň Zdeněk1985TJ Slavoj Obecnice B19323945.07%
35.Ondráček Oldřich1987TJ Spartak Čenkov9151944.12%
36.Škrabal Jaroslav1961TJ Spartak Čenkov19293743.94%
37.Lev Leoš1963TJ Sokol Hudlice B13182640.91%
38.Lysák Stanislav1959TJ Olešná15223240.74%
39.Šíp Martin1981TJ Tatran Sedlčany B14213140.38%
40.Bláha Hynek2000TJ Sokol Hořovice B8121840.00%
41.Pilecký Jiří1978TJ Sokol Voznice A22324840.00%
42.Soused Milan1970SK Březnice B17233937.10%
43.Kunc Jaroslav1969TJ Sokol Žebrák20284836.84%
44.Povolný Aleš1968ST Benešov B13183236.00%
45.Skalka Josef1974TJ Olešná17224035.48%
46.Selucký David1968TJ Sokol Voznice A21275035.06%
47.Müller Jiří1976TJ Sokol Žebrák21275134.62%
48.Kroc František1973TJ Olešná16193733.93%
49.Moravec Patrik1977TJ Spartak Čenkov791833.33%
50.Čížková Sylva1965TJ Sokol Voznice A791833.33%
51.Vrecion Jiří1999T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B11132633.33%
52.Ječmen Jaroslav1962TJ Spartak Čenkov10112332.35%
53.Červenka Miroslav1964TJ Sokol Hořovice B16173930.36%
54.Michal Radek1976SK Březnice B10102429.41%
55.Nádvorník Štěpán1997ST Benešov B14153629.41%
56.Křemen Josef1973TJ Sokol Žebrák11122929.27%
57.Müller Václav1952TJ Sokol Voznice A10102528.57%
58.Čepelák Vladimír ml.1988TJ Sokol Hořovice B17164227.59%
59.Hrazdíra Jiří1948ST Benešov B22236127.38%
60.Král Pavel1970TJ Slavoj Obecnice B882425.00%
61.Svoboda Jaromír1973TJ Sokol Žebrák982623.53%
62.Macháček Pavel st.1963TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B1153113.89%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 25 zápasů
1.Růžička Josef1962TJ Sokol Hořovice B7210100.00%
2.Hušek Antonín1968TJ Sokol Voznice A25183.33%
3.Taller Filip1989TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B716866.67%
4.Pěnkavová Dagmar1998ST Benešov B613959.09%
5.Pospíšil Antonín1964TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B48657.14%
6.Hejda Václav ml.2002TJ Sokol Hudlice B24357.14%
7.Zvolský Miroslav1964ST Benešov B48850.00%
8.Sklenář David1981TJ Sokol Hudlice B12250.00%
9.Suchopár Miroslav1959SK Březnice B67943.75%
10.Bubeníček Ondřej1989SK Březnice B34640.00%
11.Srb Pavel1978ST Benešov B571138.89%
12.Sklenář Tomáš1974TJ Sokol Hudlice B34736.36%
13.Vacek Pavel1980TJ Sokol Voznice A11233.33%
14.Herman Miloš ml.2003TJ Olešná11233.33%
15.Tůma Martin1982TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B11233.33%
16.Richterová Eva1957T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B661430.00%
17.Palátka Daniel1997TJ Tatran Sedlčany B551327.78%
18.Spousta David1997TJ Sokol Žebrák441126.67%
19.Švamberk Jan1995TJ Olešná11325.00%
20.Michal Tomáš1981SK Březnice B11325.00%
21.Čížek Radek1986TJ Spartak Čenkov11325.00%
22.Zamazal Pavel1962TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B541323.53%
23.Břížďala Miroslav ml.1995T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B21420.00%
24.Freisleben Radek1984TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy B32820.00%
25.Košař Pavel1952ST Benešov B431220.00%
26.Vaculík Stanislav ml.1997TJ Sokol Hudlice B431318.75%
27.Vinš Karel1956TJ Spartak Čenkov32918.18%
28.Kračmer Matěj2000T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B631913.64%
29.Soukup Michal1977TJ Sokol Voznice A21712.50%
30.Plíšek Jan2003ST Benešov B1010.00%
31.Plíšek Pavel2008ST Benešov B1030.00%
32.Podsedník Jaroslav1960TJ Slavoj Obecnice B1030.00%
33.Zíma Radek1976TJ Sokol Žebrák1030.00%
34.Bělohoubek Vlastimil1963T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B1030.00%
35.Sousedová Johana2005SK Březnice B1040.00%
36.Říha Bohumil1983SK Březnice B1040.00%
37.Medvecký Jan1951SK Březnice B1040.00%
38.Kuška Miroslav1957TJ Sokol Žebrák1040.00%
39.Koros Zdeněk1953TJ Sokol Hořovice B1040.00%
40.Soused Daniel2004SK Březnice B1040.00%
41.Hyhlan Jaroslav1998TJ Tatran Sedlčany B1040.00%
42.Bielčik Miroslav1982T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr B1040.00%
43.Hovorka Karel1976TJ Sokol Voznice A3080.00%
44.Vinš Stanislav1979TJ Slavoj Obecnice B30110.00%
45.Nykl Zdeněk1999TJ Sokol Hořovice B40130.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline