Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.D
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Uher Petr1972TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B2174297.37%
2.Zatřepálek Pavel1968TTC Brandýs nad Labem C22681383.95%
3.Pěnkavová Kristýna2002ST Benešov A926583.87%
4.Koždoň Roman1981TJ Sokol Čáslav A1845983.33%
5.Šturc Jiří1989ST Benešov A19501379.37%
6.Uksa Tomáš1971TTC Říčany B1131977.50%
7.Stárek Karel st.1956TTC Říčany B15371177.08%
8.Zatřepálek Petr1995TTC Brandýs nad Labem C18471575.81%
9.Betuštiak Petr1977ST Benešov A18471575.81%
10.Sosnovec Martin1973TJ Sokol Čáslav A21501675.76%
11.Mošna Petr1966TJ Sokol Velký Osek A21561974.67%
12.Sysel Vojtěch2000TTC Brandýs nad Labem C14351274.47%
13.Motl Milan1975TJ Sadská C719773.08%
14.Moravec Stanislav1971TJ Sokol Velký Osek A21562172.73%
15.Pokorný Petr1978TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy20532171.62%
16.Lövl Jan1984TJ Sokol Čáslav A21472169.12%
17.Barta Ivan1977ST Benešov A10211067.74%
18.Čihák Milan1964TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy21452465.22%
19.Tichý Jiří1975Sokol Přezletice B12301763.83%
20.Svoboda Pavel1976TJ Sokol Velký Osek A17332062.26%
21.Bureš Bohumil1972TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B21442861.11%
22.Hrobař Jaroslav1965TJ Sokol Čáslav B18362361.02%
23.Kyncl Miloslav1960TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A18342458.62%
24.Zrcek Miroslav1952ST Benešov A17292158.00%
25.Piroutek Květoslav1957TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A20382857.58%
26.Liberský Karel1974TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B12181554.55%
27.Vydra Milan1969TJ Sadská C16292553.70%
28.Beran Tomáš2000TJ Sokol Čáslav B19332953.23%
29.Kvasnička Daniel ml.1985TTC Žehuň A22383949.35%
30.Weishaupt Robert1980Sokol Přezletice B15252748.08%
31.Mühlfeit Luboš1975TTC Brandýs nad Labem C19293247.54%
32.Váňa Miroslav1951ST Benešov A16232646.94%
33.Poláček Petr1972Sokol Přezletice B20354146.05%
34.Ivan Milan1964TTC Brandýs nad Labem C12192345.24%
35.Mucha Ondřej1974TJ Sokol Čáslav A18273345.00%
36.Vacek Miroslav1960TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy19313844.93%
37.Burda Roman1972TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy22354444.30%
38.Růžička Dušan1972TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B9121741.38%
39.Vančura Filip1987TJ Sokol Čáslav B14162440.00%
40.Voráč Jiří1982TTC Říčany B9121938.71%
41.Cikán Michal1989TJ Sokol Čáslav B16203238.46%
42.Fišer Štefan1984TTC Říčany B15213438.18%
43.Kvasnička Jan1987TTC Žehuň A21274736.49%
44.Šmíd Ondřej1984TTC Žehuň A20264735.62%
45.Plíhal Martin1970TTC Říčany B17203735.09%
46.Sláčal Pavel2004TJ Sadská C9112134.38%
47.Stárek Karel ml.1979TTC Říčany B10102033.33%
48.Rulc Lukáš nejml.2003Sokol Přezletice B8102033.33%
49.Jiroudek Milan1986TTC Žehuň A10102132.26%
50.Cyrus Miroslav1979TJ Sokol Čáslav B16143329.79%
51.Wagner Jaroslav ml.1985TJ Sadská C1092229.03%
52.Bečvářová Michaela1996TTC Žehuň A15143727.45%
53.Dvořák Jan1971Sokol Přezletice B17174626.98%
54.Dědek Martin1972TJ Sadská C14113026.83%
55.Počarovský Pavel1975TJ Sadská C12113126.19%
56.Kokojan Tomáš1966TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A18144424.14%
57.Trejdl Dušan1972TJ Sadská C1172521.88%
58.Šimek Jiří1958TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A21155820.55%
59.Buriánek Daniel2000TJ Sokol Velký Osek A1083120.51%
60.Čebiš Luboš1973TJ Sokol Velký Osek A1493918.75%
61.Dusil Filip2000TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B123367.69%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 25 zápasů
1.Šmíd Miroslav2003TTC Říčany B26185.71%
2.Vendl Jakub1985TJ Sokol Velký Osek A13175.00%
3.Jirásek Zdeněk1950TJ Sokol Čáslav A35362.50%
4.Erlich Luboš1963TTC Říčany B24450.00%
5.Balák Kryštof2001TTC Brandýs nad Labem C12250.00%
6.Štefl Václav1979TJ Sokol Čáslav B23350.00%
7.Hendrych Ladislav1983TTC Brandýs nad Labem C47750.00%
8.Majer Pavel1953TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B11233.33%
9.Dvořák Jaroslav1971TJ Sadská C21233.33%
10.Kořínek Milan1976TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B551033.33%
11.Líska Filip2001TJ Sokol Čáslav A11325.00%
12.Votík Jan1996TTC Žehuň A11325.00%
13.Kail Roman1974Sokol Přezletice B431023.08%
14.Faltín Antonín1955TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B21420.00%
15.Havazík Roman1971Sokol Přezletice B641719.05%
16.Širák Daniel1972TJ Sokol Čáslav B42918.18%
17.Beran Stanislav1970TJ Sokol Čáslav A21516.67%
18.Pak Viktor1953TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy21516.67%
19.Riedl Martin1991TTC Říčany B421016.67%
20.Nováková Ivana1970Sokol Přezletice B321016.67%
21.Čížek Martin1984TJ Sokol Velký Osek A21614.29%
22.Malý Libor1960TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A21614.29%
23.Kořínek Zdeněk1978TJ Sokol Čáslav A21712.50%
24.Pígl Tomáš1982TTC Říčany B521611.11%
25.Mlejnek Antonín2005TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A61137.14%
26.Fedačka Michal1976TJ Sadská C1010.00%
27.Zítek Martin2002Sokol Přezletice B1010.00%
28.Mucha Lubomír1953TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A1020.00%
29.Horálek Jiří1966Sokol Přezletice B1030.00%
30.Adamčík Petr1952TTC Žehuň A1030.00%
31.Tivodar Michal1964TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B1030.00%
32.Hron Martin1978Sokol Přezletice B1040.00%
33.Hendrych Jan1972TJ Sadská C2050.00%
34.Pokorný Jaroslav1950TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy2050.00%
35.Kolman Leon2003TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B2070.00%
36.Falber Michal2002TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A2080.00%
37.Falber Martin2002TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A2080.00%
38.Petržílka Ondřej1998TJ Sokol Čáslav A2080.00%
39.Skyva Milan1949TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy2080.00%
40.Mlejnek Antonín st.1951TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A6090.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline