Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.D
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Uher Petr1972TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B1345295.74%
2.Koždoň Roman1981TJ Sokol Čáslav A1128780.00%
3.Uksa Tomáš1971TTC Říčany B516480.00%
4.Moravec Stanislav1971TJ Sokol Velký Osek A1235979.55%
5.Šturc Jiří1989ST Benešov A1231879.49%
6.Zatřepálek Petr1995TTC Brandýs nad Labem C1131879.49%
7.Zatřepálek Pavel1968TTC Brandýs nad Labem C13401178.43%
8.Mošna Petr1966TJ Sokol Velký Osek A12341077.27%
9.Sosnovec Martin1973TJ Sokol Čáslav A1228975.68%
10.Stárek Karel st.1956TTC Říčany B1024875.00%
11.Pokorný Petr1978TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy13341470.83%
12.Tichý Jiří1975Sokol Přezletice B617770.83%
13.Betuštiak Petr1977ST Benešov A10241070.59%
14.Sysel Vojtěch2000TTC Brandýs nad Labem C716769.57%
15.Svoboda Pavel1976TJ Sokol Velký Osek A11231167.65%
16.Lövl Jan1984TJ Sokol Čáslav A12261366.67%
17.Bureš Bohumil1972TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B13301665.22%
18.Čihák Milan1964TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy13281565.12%
19.Hrobař Jaroslav1965TJ Sokol Čáslav B10221362.86%
20.Kyncl Miloslav1960TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A11201360.61%
21.Zrcek Miroslav1952ST Benešov A10171258.62%
22.Vydra Milan1969TJ Sadská C9171356.67%
23.Mühlfeit Luboš1975TTC Brandýs nad Labem C11201655.56%
24.Piroutek Květoslav1957TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A12211853.85%
25.Mucha Ondřej1974TJ Sokol Čáslav A10181652.94%
26.Barta Ivan1977ST Benešov A7111052.38%
27.Liberský Karel1974TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B7111052.38%
28.Beran Tomáš2000TJ Sokol Čáslav B11191950.00%
29.Weishaupt Robert1980Sokol Přezletice B12212150.00%
30.Kvasnička Daniel ml.1985TTC Žehuň A13222348.89%
31.Váňa Miroslav1951ST Benešov A10151648.39%
32.Poláček Petr1972Sokol Přezletice B13242648.00%
33.Ivan Milan1964TTC Brandýs nad Labem C7111247.83%
34.Voráč Jiří1982TTC Říčany B6101147.62%
35.Fišer Štefan1984TTC Říčany B8131644.83%
36.Burda Roman1972TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy13212743.75%
37.Vacek Miroslav1960TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy10152240.54%
38.Šmíd Ondřej1984TTC Žehuň A13192840.43%
39.Růžička Dušan1972TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B8101638.46%
40.Plíhal Martin1970TTC Říčany B10132138.24%
41.Vančura Filip1987TJ Sokol Čáslav B781338.10%
42.Sláčal Pavel2004TJ Sadská C8111837.93%
43.Cikán Michal1989TJ Sokol Čáslav B9102132.26%
44.Wagner Jaroslav ml.1985TJ Sadská C992031.03%
45.Kvasnička Jan1987TTC Žehuň A12132930.95%
46.Čebiš Luboš1973TJ Sokol Velký Osek A881929.63%
47.Počarovský Pavel1975TJ Sadská C551229.41%
48.Cyrus Miroslav1979TJ Sokol Čáslav B1192526.47%
49.Rulc Lukáš nejml.2003Sokol Přezletice B441225.00%
50.Dědek Martin1972TJ Sadská C861825.00%
51.Bečvářová Michaela1996TTC Žehuň A1082524.24%
52.Stárek Karel ml.1979TTC Říčany B641323.53%
53.Trejdl Dušan1972TJ Sadská C751722.73%
54.Šimek Jiří1958TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A13103422.73%
55.Kokojan Tomáš1966TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A1282921.62%
56.Dvořák Jan1971Sokol Přezletice B1183518.60%
57.Buriánek Daniel2000TJ Sokol Velký Osek A632013.04%
58.Dusil Filip2000TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B832311.54%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 16 zápasů
1.Dvořák Jaroslav1971TJ Sadská C110100.00%
2.Pěnkavová Kristýna2002ST Benešov A413192.86%
3.Jirásek Zdeněk1950TJ Sokol Čáslav A24180.00%
4.Vendl Jakub1985TJ Sokol Velký Osek A13175.00%
5.Motl Milan1975TJ Sadská C37370.00%
6.Hendrych Ladislav1983TTC Brandýs nad Labem C36554.55%
7.Erlich Luboš1963TTC Říčany B24450.00%
8.Štefl Václav1979TJ Sokol Čáslav B12250.00%
9.Balák Kryštof2001TTC Brandýs nad Labem C12250.00%
10.Kořínek Milan1976TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B11233.33%
11.Líska Filip2001TJ Sokol Čáslav A11325.00%
12.Malý Libor1960TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A11325.00%
13.Kořínek Zdeněk1978TJ Sokol Čáslav A11325.00%
14.Votík Jan1996TTC Žehuň A11325.00%
15.Širák Daniel1972TJ Sokol Čáslav B32722.22%
16.Faltín Antonín1955TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B21420.00%
17.Riedl Martin1991TTC Říčany B32820.00%
18.Pígl Tomáš1982TTC Říčany B32918.18%
19.Jiroudek Milan1986TTC Žehuň A42918.18%
20.Havazík Roman1971Sokol Přezletice B21712.50%
21.Zítek Martin2002Sokol Přezletice B1010.00%
22.Mucha Lubomír1953TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A1020.00%
23.Mlejnek Antonín2005TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A2020.00%
24.Hendrych Jan1972TJ Sadská C1020.00%
25.Horálek Jiří1966Sokol Přezletice B1030.00%
26.Pokorný Jaroslav1950TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy1030.00%
27.Čížek Martin1984TJ Sokol Velký Osek A1040.00%
28.Nováková Ivana1970Sokol Přezletice B1040.00%
29.Mlejnek Antonín st.1951TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A3040.00%
30.Beran Stanislav1970TJ Sokol Čáslav A1040.00%
31.Falber Martin2002TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A1040.00%
32.Falber Michal2002TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk A1040.00%
33.Kolman Leon2003TJ Sokol Kutná Hora B1040.00%
34.Hron Martin1978Sokol Přezletice B1040.00%
35.Petržílka Ondřej1998TJ Sokol Čáslav A2080.00%
36.Skyva Milan1949TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy2080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline