Úspěšnost dvouher - Divize mužů
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Malík Karel1965TTC Kostelec n.O.1947688.68%
2.Šmidt Karel1988Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 21637784.09%
3.Kodym Tomáš1985Sokol Stěžery22511873.91%
4.Janovský Dan2003Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E14381473.08%
5.Malík Lukáš1989TTC Kostelec n.O.15351372.92%
6.Jakubský Filip2002Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D17431672.88%
7.Tuček Adam1991Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 221401572.73%
8.Koblížek Oldřich1970Baník Rtyně v P. B22522171.23%
9.Slavík Jan1975Sokol Stěžery22492071.01%
10.Jirásek Martin ml.2001Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D20442167.69%
11.Hnik Ondřej1991Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 220361866.67%
12.Kubeček Vojtěch1973Baník Rtyně v P. A18402165.57%
13.Brůna Petr1962TTC Kostelec n.O.15331864.71%
14.Resende Álvaro1987TTC Kostelec n.O.15331864.71%
15.Dufek Lukáš1997Sokol Stěžery22432563.24%
16.Čepelka Jan1975Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D19352162.50%
17.Hauschwitz Pavel1972TTC KB Vrchlabí20442761.97%
18.Hrycík Radim1983Jiskra Jaroměř20422760.87%
19.Valeš Jakub2003Tatran Hostinné B16312060.78%
20.Kříž Milan ml.1986TJ Jičín22423058.33%
21.Brázda Adam1988TTC KB Vrchlabí18332655.93%
22.Divecký Filip2000Jiskra Jaroměř22413653.25%
23.Martin Petr1982Baník Rtyně v P. B19323150.79%
24.Mrázek Jiří1985DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D21343450.00%
25.Kačer Radek1997Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E22383949.35%
26.Lebeda Matyáš2005Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E14232448.94%
27.Daněk Roman1976DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D13222348.89%
28.Hýbl Jan1999Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D14202247.62%
29.Chládek Martin1997DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D16262947.27%
30.Červenka Jan1986TJ Jičín22324143.84%
31.Valčík Roman1985Baník Rtyně v P. A22284140.58%
32.Sebera Petr1990TJ Jičín19233539.66%
33.Studecký Ivan1955TTC KB Vrchlabí22233539.66%
34.Mynář Marian1988Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E16213239.62%
35.Vitvar Roman1969TTC KB Vrchlabí16203238.46%
36.Hardubej Eduard ml.1987Jiskra Jaroměř15193138.00%
37.Ducháč Radek1976Baník Rtyně v P. A22244534.78%
38.Hanzl Matěj1995Sokol Stěžery15133030.23%
39.Kábrt Vratislav1967Baník Rtyně v P. A19174129.31%
40.Voňka Karel ml.1988Tatran Hostinné B22184727.69%
41.Klimenta Matěj2002Tatran Hostinné B16123625.00%
42.Koblížek Michal1992Baník Rtyně v P. B20144225.00%
43.Brát Karel st.1962Baník Rtyně v P. B17103721.28%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 40 zápasů
1.Šváb Richard1974Tatran Hostinné B1135197.22%
2.Rochowanski Pavel1973Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2923388.46%
3.Čenovský David2002Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2714670.00%
4.Sánchez Javier Francisco1993DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D717868.00%
5.Černý Jaroslav1974Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 211221166.67%
6.Šumpík Viktor1984DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D613861.90%
7.Ježek Robert1969TTC Kostelec n.O.7111345.83%
8.Paclík Jiří1950DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D12152339.47%
9.Píše Pavel1976DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D8101737.04%
10.Valta Martin1969Baník Rtyně v P. B15112431.43%
11.Malík Tomáš1987TTC Kostelec n.O.741719.05%
12.Divecký Jan2000Jiskra Jaroměř1041917.39%
13.Pilař Matěj2000Jiskra Jaroměř732013.04%
14.Vraštil Tomáš2002TJ Jičín1042912.12%
15.Vojtíšek Radomír ml.1985Jiskra Jaroměř112257.41%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 20 zápasů
1.Záboj Matěj2002Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2130100.00%
2.Šplíchal Jan1979Tatran Hostinné B818194.74%
3.Kubrt Martin1978TTC Kostelec n.O.13175.00%
4.Horák Jaroslav1949TTC KB Vrchlabí35455.56%
5.Brož Petr1996Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D24450.00%
6.Drahotský Tomáš1987Tatran Hostinné B67750.00%
7.Tuček Dušan1982Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 211150.00%
8.Merkl Jiří1958Sokol Stěžery11150.00%
9.Kopecký Pavel1954Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 211150.00%
10.Kopecký Tadeáš1991Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E58850.00%
11.Zeman Daniel1983Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E691047.37%
12.Sixta Daniel1974Tatran Hostinné B34544.44%
13.Honců Michal1972TTC KB Vrchlabí11233.33%
14.Bláha Petr1977Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E551131.25%
15.Dax Ondřej1993Jiskra Jaroměř64930.77%
16.Jakubec Martin1992TTC Kostelec n.O.441126.67%
17.Skákal Martin1974Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D21325.00%
18.Klimeš Zbyšek1969Baník Rtyně v P. A22625.00%
19.Tesolin Riccardo2003Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E43925.00%
20.Loskot Václav1970Sokol Stěžery531121.43%
21.Truněček Martin2004Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E21420.00%
22.Sixta Vít2005Tatran Hostinné B531220.00%
23.Kubíček Pavel1969DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D21516.67%
24.Vacek Roman1969Jiskra Jaroměř21516.67%
25.Šorm Luboš ml.2005Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D621511.76%
26.Jenčík Ladislav1963TTC Kostelec n.O.31109.09%
27.Matěásko Jiří1970TTC KB Vrchlabí31109.09%
28.Soukup Jiří1968TJ Jičín61137.14%
29.Hardubej Eduard st.1962Jiskra Jaroměř1010.00%
30.Dymák Ladislav1976Tatran Hostinné B1010.00%
31.Valta Petr1997Baník Rtyně v P. B1010.00%
32.Harcuba Pavel1968TJ Jičín1020.00%
33.Kalvach Petr1949Tatran Hostinné B1020.00%
34.Pábl Josef1964Jiskra Jaroměř1030.00%
35.Trojan Luděk1966DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D1040.00%
36.Augustin Ondřej1998TJ Jičín2040.00%
37.Kříž Milan st.1952TJ Jičín1040.00%
38.Šanc Přemysl1963Sokol Stěžery1040.00%
39.Šolc Adolf1941Baník Rtyně v P. A2050.00%
40.Kohut Jan1982TJ Jičín2050.00%
41.Kačer Pavel1959Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D2050.00%
42.Tomeš Petr1957TTC KB Vrchlabí2060.00%
43.Matěják Jan1991TTC KB Vrchlabí2060.00%
44.Bolehovský Martin st.1968TTC Kostelec n.O.2060.00%
45.Buchar Petr1960Tatran Hostinné B2070.00%
46.Fejtek Petr st.1973TJ Jičín2070.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline