Úspěšnost dvouher - Divize mužů
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Šváb Richard1974Tatran Hostinné B929196.67%
2.Rochowanski Pavel1973Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2923388.46%
3.Malík Karel1965TTC Kostelec n.O.1227584.38%
4.Tuček Adam1991Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 21326778.79%
5.Šmidt Karel1988Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 21120774.07%
6.Malík Lukáš1989TTC Kostelec n.O.11271171.05%
7.Hnik Ondřej1991Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 214261170.27%
8.Slavík Jan1975Sokol Stěžery14301369.77%
9.Čepelka Jan1975Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D12251169.44%
10.Jakubský Filip2002Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D11271269.23%
11.Koblížek Oldřich1970Baník Rtyně v P. B14311468.89%
12.Kodym Tomáš1985Sokol Stěžery14301468.18%
13.Brůna Petr1962TTC Kostelec n.O.11271367.50%
14.Kubeček Vojtěch1973Baník Rtyně v P. A14321666.67%
15.Janovský Dan2003Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E718966.67%
16.Jirásek Martin ml.2001Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D12261465.00%
17.Hrycík Radim1983Jiskra Jaroměř12251562.50%
18.Hauschwitz Pavel1972TTC KB Vrchlabí14311962.00%
19.Dufek Lukáš1997Sokol Stěžery14261760.47%
20.Valeš Jakub2003Tatran Hostinné B10191457.58%
21.Kříž Milan ml.1986TJ Jičín14252055.56%
22.Kačer Radek1997Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E14282354.90%
23.Hýbl Jan1999Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D10161551.61%
24.Mrázek Jiří1985DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D13222151.16%
25.Brázda Adam1988TTC KB Vrchlabí12212150.00%
26.Divecký Filip2000Jiskra Jaroměř14232350.00%
27.Valčík Roman1985Baník Rtyně v P. A14222447.83%
28.Červenka Jan1986TJ Jičín14222447.83%
29.Martin Petr1982Baník Rtyně v P. B12172144.74%
30.Studecký Ivan1955TTC KB Vrchlabí14192444.19%
31.Chládek Martin1997DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D10152042.86%
32.Hardubej Eduard ml.1987Jiskra Jaroměř11162341.03%
33.Paclík Jiří1950DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D12152339.47%
34.Mynář Marian1988Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E9121938.71%
35.Vitvar Roman1969TTC KB Vrchlabí14172738.64%
36.Ducháč Radek1976Baník Rtyně v P. A14182938.30%
37.Sebera Petr1990TJ Jičín11132138.24%
38.Voňka Karel ml.1988Tatran Hostinné B14142833.33%
39.Koblížek Michal1992Baník Rtyně v P. B13102826.32%
40.Brát Karel st.1962Baník Rtyně v P. B1072125.00%
41.Klimenta Matěj2002Tatran Hostinné B862122.22%
42.Kábrt Vratislav1967Baník Rtyně v P. A1182822.22%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 26 zápasů
1.Šplíchal Jan1979Tatran Hostinné B6130100.00%
2.Černý Jaroslav1974Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2510471.43%
3.Sánchez Javier Francisco1993DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D512570.59%
4.Daněk Roman1976DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D6121054.55%
5.Kopecký Tadeáš1991Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E48753.33%
6.Zeman Daniel1983Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E59950.00%
7.Resende Álvaro1987TTC Kostelec n.O.7111345.83%
8.Lebeda Matyáš2005Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E6101343.48%
9.Ježek Robert1969TTC Kostelec n.O.691242.86%
10.Píše Pavel1976DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D681240.00%
11.Hanzl Matěj1995Sokol Stěžery981633.33%
12.Bláha Petr1977Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E551131.25%
13.Jakubec Martin1992TTC Kostelec n.O.441126.67%
14.Sixta Vít2005Tatran Hostinné B431023.08%
15.Valta Martin1969Baník Rtyně v P. B1051821.74%
16.Loskot Václav1970Sokol Stěžery531121.43%
17.Divecký Jan2000Jiskra Jaroměř631220.00%
18.Vraštil Tomáš2002TJ Jičín621710.53%
19.Vojtíšek Radomír ml.1985Jiskra Jaroměř82218.70%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 13 zápasů
1.Záboj Matěj2002Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 2130100.00%
2.Čenovský David2002Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 213175.00%
3.Kubrt Martin1978TTC Kostelec n.O.13175.00%
4.Drahotský Tomáš1987Tatran Hostinné B57463.64%
5.Tuček Dušan1982Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 211150.00%
6.Merkl Jiří1958Sokol Stěžery11150.00%
7.Brož Petr1996Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D24450.00%
8.Kopecký Pavel1954Sokol Jaroměř-Josefov 211150.00%
9.Kubíček Pavel1969DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D11233.33%
10.Skákal Martin1974Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D21325.00%
11.Klimeš Zbyšek1969Baník Rtyně v P. A22625.00%
12.Tesolin Riccardo2003Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E43925.00%
13.Truněček Martin2004Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E21420.00%
14.Dax Ondřej1993Jiskra Jaroměř41516.67%
15.Pilař Matěj2000Jiskra Jaroměř31811.11%
16.Malík Tomáš1987TTC Kostelec n.O.41910.00%
17.Valta Petr1997Baník Rtyně v P. B1010.00%
18.Dymák Ladislav1976Tatran Hostinné B1010.00%
19.Harcuba Pavel1968TJ Jičín1020.00%
20.Pábl Josef1964Jiskra Jaroměř1030.00%
21.Šanc Přemysl1963Sokol Stěžery1040.00%
22.Kříž Milan st.1952TJ Jičín1040.00%
23.Matěásko Jiří1970TTC KB Vrchlabí1040.00%
24.Soukup Jiří1968TJ Jičín2040.00%
25.Augustin Ondřej1998TJ Jičín2040.00%
26.Trojan Luděk1966DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D1040.00%
27.Kačer Pavel1959Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D2050.00%
28.Kohut Jan1982TJ Jičín2050.00%
29.Bolehovský Martin st.1968TTC Kostelec n.O.2060.00%
30.Buchar Petr1960Tatran Hostinné B2070.00%
31.Fejtek Petr st.1973TJ Jičín2070.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline