Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Hampl Michal1992Salamandr Hr. Králové2154788.52%
2.Pugzík Antonín1955DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové F1947885.45%
3.Kraus Adam1994Jiskra Nový Bydžov B18491675.38%
4.Bartoš Petr st.1971Tatran Hostinné C22421475.00%
5.Dymák Ladislav1976Tatran Hostinné C18361373.47%
6.Kollár Štěpán1970Salamandr Hr. Králové17351372.92%
7.Drahotský Tomáš1987Tatran Hostinné C19341470.83%
8.Tesolin Riccardo2003Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 F13301369.77%
9.Hanzl Matěj1995Sokol Stěžery B19452168.18%
10.Vraštil Tomáš2002TJ Jičín B17402165.57%
11.Petřivý Michal1981TJ Lázně Bělohrad20422364.62%
12.Kycelt Petr1968Sokol Chlumec n.C.21452663.38%
13.Sochor Martin1992TJ Nová Paka B19412562.12%
14.Vzorek Rudolf1965Jiskra Hořice20412661.19%
15.Švorc Jan1994Salamandr Hr. Králové22382560.32%
16.Brázda Martin1959TTC KB Vrchlabí B21402759.70%
17.Sixta Daniel1974Tatran Hostinné C16251956.82%
18.Grym Petr1964TJ Lázně Bělohrad22373055.22%
19.Malý Tomáš1973Salamandr Hr. Králové22342854.84%
20.Kycelt Martin1996Sokol Chlumec n.C.20343053.13%
21.Horák Jaroslav1949TTC KB Vrchlabí B18312852.54%
22.Fejtek Petr st.1973TJ Jičín B20353252.24%
23.Harcuba Pavel1968TJ Jičín B17333151.56%
24.Loskot Václav1970Sokol Stěžery B20343350.75%
25.Veselý František1971Jiskra Nový Bydžov B19323250.00%
26.Vidra Milan1959Jiskra Nový Bydžov B22363948.00%
27.Honců Michal1972TTC KB Vrchlabí B19283147.46%
28.Grof Lukáš1988TJ Nová Paka B14212446.67%
29.Klejch Filip1995TJ Lázně Bělohrad20273245.76%
30.Zelený Martin1997Jiskra Hořice22323845.71%
31.Klejch Adam2002TJ Lázně Bělohrad21303645.45%
32.Jiřička Josef1983Sokol Chlumec n.C.19243044.44%
33.Zelený Jiří ml.1984Jiskra Hořice21283842.42%
34.Kvapil Antonín1987Jiskra Hořice17223340.00%
35.Skřivan Jaroslav1982Sokol Chlumec n.C.17193336.54%
36.Částka David1999Sokol Stěžery B20244236.36%
37.Oravec Jakub1992TJ Nová Paka B21224035.48%
38.Tomeš Petr1957TTC KB Vrchlabí B17153231.91%
39.Režný Pavel1966DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové F16133129.55%
40.Bláha Petr1977Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 F22195326.39%
41.Hrubý Michal1977Jiskra Nový Bydžov B182583.33%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 38 zápasů
1.Lebeda Matyáš2005Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 F721387.50%
2.Dymák Lukáš1994Tatran Hostinné C820580.00%
3.Kubíček Pavel1969DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové F1027779.41%
4.Vitvar Roman1969TTC KB Vrchlabí B717770.83%
5.Bohdanecký Jakub2002Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 F716866.67%
6.Fejfar Jakub1999TJ Nová Paka B10221362.86%
7.Michálek Roman1970DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové F9131448.15%
8.Kolman Ivo1967DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové F791145.00%
9.Kalenský Štěpán1994DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové F12151944.12%
10.Soukup Jiří1968TJ Jičín B8131743.33%
11.Šedivý Roman2000Sokol Chlumec n.C.12131940.63%
12.Fejfar Igor1969TJ Nová Paka B10101540.00%
13.Müller Ivan1960TJ Jičín B8111739.29%
14.Štěpánek Zdeněk1977Jiskra Hořice671335.00%
15.Tázler Jakub2002TJ Jičín B681534.78%
16.Novák Jiří1982Sokol Stěžery B10112431.43%
17.Truněček Martin2004Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 F1052616.13%
18.Obrdlíková Lucie1985DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové F1252715.63%
19.Vykysalý Miroslav1959Sokol Stěžery B121323.03%
20.Tonar Lukáš2002Jiskra Nový Bydžov B70220.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 19 zápasů
1.Daněk Roman1976DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové F110100.00%
2.Cudlín Michael1975Sokol Chlumec n.C.39190.00%
3.Sazimová Terezie2000Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 F514287.50%
4.Klempererová Anna2003Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 F411378.57%
5.Kozáková Tereza1999Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 F37277.78%
6.Skákal Martin1974Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 F613572.22%
7.Kalvach Petr1949Tatran Hostinné C12166.67%
8.Sixta Vít2005Tatran Hostinné C57558.33%
9.Mates Michal1970DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové F56650.00%
10.Růžek Roman1995TJ Nová Paka B24450.00%
11.Ordáň Martin1971TJ Lázně Bělohrad22340.00%
12.Šorm Luboš ml.2005Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 F23537.50%
13.Kvasnička Tomáš1989Sokol Stěžery B22528.57%
14.Kycelt Pavel1971Sokol Chlumec n.C.32722.22%
15.Virag Miroslav1976TJ Nová Paka B531121.43%
16.Klír Jiří1966Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 F32820.00%
17.Antoš Michal2002TTC KB Vrchlabí B31811.11%
18.Doubek Michal2004Tatran Hostinné C1010.00%
19.Vích Karel1943TTC KB Vrchlabí B1020.00%
20.Kříž Milan st.1952TJ Jičín B1020.00%
21.Čapek Libor1974Salamandr Hr. Králové1020.00%
22.Stoklas Horst1966TJ Nová Paka B1020.00%
23.Polanský Petr1967TTC KB Vrchlabí B1020.00%
24.Schlappl Jaroslav1944DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové F1020.00%
25.Kocián Jiří1945TTC KB Vrchlabí B1020.00%
26.Kárník Milan1995Jiskra Hořice1030.00%
27.Havránek Lukáš1997TJ Jičín B2040.00%
28.Doule Petr1969TJ Jičín B2040.00%
29.Pauliš František1955Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 F2050.00%
30.Tměj Milan1947Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 F2050.00%
31.Šimek Karel1960Sokol Stěžery B2050.00%
32.Zemánek Vladimír1964Jiskra Hořice2050.00%
33.Wagner Max Richard2005Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 F2060.00%
34.Halberštát Ondřej2002Sokol Stěžery B3070.00%
35.Fišar Tomáš1988TJ Nová Paka B3070.00%
36.Stuchlik Jiří1960TJ Nová Paka B3080.00%
37.Haltuf David2001Jiskra Nový Bydžov B4090.00%
38.Augustin Ondřej1998TJ Jičín B3090.00%
39.Fejtek Petr ml.2001TJ Jičín B30110.00%
40.Šulc Milan1965TJ Lázně Bělohrad50110.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline