Úspěšnost dvouher - Regionální přebor II. třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Pábl Josef1964TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C2071791.03%
2.Hrycík Ladislav1958TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C19541281.82%
3.Hrobský Josef1958TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C19591480.82%
4.Kolátor Vladimír1957TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B22711780.68%
5.Petera Milan1951Jednota Orel Bohuslavice A22641977.11%
6.Petráško Milan1950TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D22632175.00%
7.Bouček Stanislav1943TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D20571975.00%
8.Kubant Miroslav1952Jednota Orel Bohuslavice A21592272.84%
9.Jakl Petr1951Jednota Orel Bohuslavice A22592471.08%
10.Kadlec Zdeněk1952TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A22612570.93%
11.Rubeš Jaroslav1959Jednota Orel Bohuslavice A22573065.52%
12.Svoboda Vít1955Jednota Orel Bohuslavice B22573164.77%
13.Hrobský Petr1958TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C20472763.51%
14.Brzecki Piotr1950TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B18452663.38%
15.Ligač Jozef1957TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B22533262.35%
16.Měšťanová Petra1996TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B16382461.29%
17.Tláskalová Klára1998TJ Sokol Jasenná A15352360.34%
18.Tojnar Jiří st.1970Jednota Orel Bohuslavice B20453060.00%
19.Kučera Vratislav1960TJ Sokol Jasenná A21463358.23%
20.Podhorský Pavel1981TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B21483557.83%
21.Čápová Lenka1966TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní C14312456.36%
22.Hejzlar Jaromír1947TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D20403553.33%
23.Dvořáček Aleš1962TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A20413653.25%
24.Ošťádal Jaroslav1945TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B21444052.38%
25.Hrubeš Jaroslav1941TJ Sokol Česká Skalice C22454251.72%
26.Hamzová Klárka1996TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B18373551.39%
27.Vaněk František1973TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní C21383651.35%
28.Ježek Pavel1975TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A20413951.25%
29.Rosa Zdeněk1965TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B19363650.00%
30.Drapač Petr st.1964TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní C15283048.28%
31.Kučerová Markéta1996TJ Sokol Jasenná A19353947.30%
32.Škoda Jiří1959TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B22404646.51%
33.Krupička Vladimír1961Jednota Orel Bohuslavice B15263244.83%
34.Jakl Pavel1978Jednota Orel Bohuslavice B19344244.74%
35.Kratěna Vojtěch1960TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A17293843.28%
36.Mýl Karel1953TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B17253939.06%
37.Duben Tomáš1972TJ Sokol Jasenná A17254038.46%
38.Brát Petr1960TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní C17234334.85%
39.Kuřátko Miloš1966TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní C17183434.62%
40.Perutek Josef1953TJ Sokol Česká Skalice C22285533.73%
41.Rojt Jan1959TJ Náchod D20215826.58%
42.Zetek Libor1959TJ Náchod D20195924.36%
43.Madarász Štefan1960TJ Náchod D21196323.17%
44.Bek Miroslav1949TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B21196323.17%
45.Prosa Stanislav1950TJ Sokol Česká Skalice C16104418.52%
46.Radwaňski Kazimierz1961TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B22107711.49%
47.Čáp Petr1964TJ Sokol Česká Skalice C2086510.96%
48.Prokop Michal1991TJ Náchod D144507.41%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 44 zápasů
1.Duben Milan1974TJ Sokol Jasenná A10261366.67%
2.Ptáček Ladislav1963TJ Náchod D9221264.71%
3.Doubek Ondřej2001TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D9201458.82%
4.Špreňarová Miroslava1964TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D11212051.22%
5.Jirásek Petr1958TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C9171750.00%
6.Hrubý Bohuslav1955TJ Sokol Česká Skalice C10122830.00%
7.Hrstka Milan1966TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní C1062718.18%
8.Ošťádal Jaroslav ml.1984TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B963016.67%
9.Šimůnek Josef1948TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B1132710.00%
10.Ungrád Jiří1976Jednota Orel Bohuslavice B61214.55%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 22 zápasů
1.Pilát Jaroslav1957TJ Červený Kostelec-Horní B13175.00%
2.Kuře Otakar1946TJ Náchod D38372.73%
3.Valčík Lukáš2000TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C35550.00%
4.Piskora Pavel1962TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B22433.33%
5.Divecký Václav1966TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D11325.00%
6.Hofman Lukáš1983TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A22625.00%
7.Prušinovský Jiří1957Jednota Orel Bohuslavice B22625.00%
8.Hofman Václav1954TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A651623.81%
9.Šorfová Irena1968TJ Sokol Česká Skalice C32722.22%
10.Hardubejová Anna1964TJ Jiskra Jaroměř D431220.00%
11.Dvořák Karel1956TJ Sokol Jasenná A531615.79%
12.Stuchlík Zdeněk1955Jednota Orel Bohuslavice B1020.00%
13.Smola Jan1955Jednota Orel Bohuslavice A1040.00%
14.Vlach Tomáš nejml.2006TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B1040.00%
15.Ryšavý Roman1994TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B1040.00%
16.Postupa Jan1977TJ Sokol Česká Skalice B1040.00%
17.Bekr Milan1971TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A1040.00%
18.Cohorna Petr st.1968TJ Sokol Velká Jesenice A1040.00%
19.Vlach Tomáš1973TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí B2070.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS