Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž C
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Kvašnovský Petr1970KST Orel C1544295.65%
2.Ondráček Jan2002Staving Studená C1650394.34%
3.Kahuda Stanislav1965KST Orel C1740785.11%
4.Brom Jan1970KST Orel C1636783.72%
5.Kárník Pavel1960SK Pedagog ČB B18461279.31%
6.Mastný Tomáš st.1966Staving Studená C1330878.95%
7.Mikolášek Milan1959Bechyně B14351077.78%
8.Čelikovský Jakub1992SK Pedagog ČB B16411277.36%
9.Kropík Milan1967Sokol Suchdol A18461476.67%
10.Dvořák Josef ml.1976Sokol Suchdol A18491576.56%
11.Werner Zdeněk1953Jiskra Třeboň B15351866.04%
12.Macků Tomáš1992ST KD Dačice A12251464.10%
13.Farník Jiří1978SK Pedagog ČB B14271761.36%
14.Dvořák Rudolf1971SK Byňov A17342359.65%
15.Bezpalec Martin st.1968SKST Týn B17312654.39%
16.Navara Václav1958SK Byňov A17302653.57%
17.Hrůza Jan2002SKST Týn B14242252.17%
18.Sechovec Vít1964DDM Soběslav BANES C10171651.52%
19.Kameník Jaroslav1966Staving Studená C17262749.06%
20.Havlík Martin1992ST KD Dačice A18293148.33%
21.Holub Josef1972DDM Soběslav BANES C18283048.28%
22.Lang Václav1957Jiskra Třeboň B17283048.28%
23.Novák Jan1964Jiskra Třeboň B17233241.82%
24.Skalák Josef ml.1992SKST Týn B18243441.38%
25.Jindra Michal1983SK Byňov A11142041.18%
26.Pešek Karel1971Jiskra Třeboň B18253640.98%
27.Havlík Zdeněk1956ST KD Dačice A18213140.38%
28.Janda František1959Sokol Suchdol A17223340.00%
29.Fáber Miloš1970Bechyně B14172837.78%
30.Maňhal Jan st.1955Staving Studená C16163134.04%
31.Bašta Josef1970SK Byňov A16123525.53%
32.Skalák Josef st.1966SKST Týn B18144324.56%
33.Kovářík Tomáš1992Bechyně B17123824.00%
34.Holub Martin2003DDM Soběslav BANES C16104119.61%
35.Brhel František1956Bechyně B1142812.50%
36.Panský Ondřej1994Bechyně B1654410.20%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 32 zápasů
1.Kocourek Petr1963KST Orel C1222970.97%
2.Smažík David2004SK Pedagog ČB B816964.00%
3.Novotný Martin1958DDM Soběslav BANES C36460.00%
4.Janda Karel1973Sokol Suchdol A611857.89%
5.Kelbler Petr1992ST KD Dačice A8131154.17%
6.Lukjanov Viktor ml.1973Staving Studená C47750.00%
7.Mastný Tomáš ml.2000Staving Studená C35645.45%
8.Founě Jiří1975SK Pedagog ČB B781044.44%
9.Dvořák Jan2000SK Byňov A10121642.86%
10.Hořejší Rudolf1964KST Orel C781240.00%
11.Vondruška Oldřich1950DDM Soběslav BANES C7101540.00%
12.Trsek Josef1951Sokol Suchdol A781534.78%
13.Němeček Richard1952SK Pedagog ČB B22433.33%
14.Troup Zdeněk1966KST Orel C651033.33%
15.Šulc Jaromír1950Sokol Suchdol A661331.58%
16.Adam Jan2001SK Pedagog ČB B44930.77%
17.Novák Filip1997ST KD Dačice A881830.77%
18.Sedlický Jaroslav1971DDM Soběslav BANES C761627.27%
19.Kudrna Arnošt1946SK Pedagog ČB B11325.00%
20.Brada Adam ml.2002Staving Studená C541225.00%
21.Bečvář Václav1954SKST Týn B421115.38%
22.Dvořák Karel1978Jiskra Třeboň B421214.29%
23.Melounek Pavel1965SKST Týn B1020.00%
24.Štěpánek Antonín1983ST KD Dačice A1020.00%
25.Bruckmüller Josef1946SK Pedagog ČB B1030.00%
26.Koiš David2000SK Byňov A2030.00%
27.Benda Miroslav1968Jiskra Třeboň B1030.00%
28.Hložek Pavel1956DDM Soběslav BANES C60150.00%
29.Holubová Lucie2003DDM Soběslav BANES C60160.00%
30.Lovětínský Tomáš1975ST KD Dačice A70180.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS