Úspěšnost dvouher - 1. třída B muži (KS-1B)
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Gaydoš Vít1990AC Sparta Praha D18531084.13%
2.Kuba Miloslav1973Slovan KST Bohnice B824582.76%
3.Stano Peter1989AC Sparta Praha D15411080.39%
4.Milek Petr1978TJ Střížkov B20481280.00%
5.Fišar Martin1978TJ Střížkov B17401178.43%
6.Chlumský Petr1996TTC Praha B21571876.00%
7.Hron Jiří1964PSK Olymp Praha A18491675.38%
8.Kaba Radka1975TJ Slavoj Praha B1126974.29%
9.Trnka Václav1970TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A1025973.53%
10.Rulec Jakub1981TJ Střížkov B22461970.77%
11.Müller Radek1980TJ Pankrác B22522369.33%
12.Němeček Jiří1963PSK Olymp Praha A20472268.12%
13.Hrabě Václav1951TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B12291467.44%
14.Rys Vilém1969PSK Olymp Praha A11251365.79%
15.Řepík Jaroslav1977SK OAZA Praha A21462961.33%
16.Pospíšil David1979TJ Slavoj Praha B20442861.11%
17.Nejedlý Pavel1970TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX21473061.04%
18.Černoch Jan1956TJ Sokol Michle Praha D21442960.27%
19.Srnka Jan1981TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B10211460.00%
20.Diblíková Klára1997TJ Slavoj Praha B10191359.38%
21.Flekač Tomáš1985TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A18382857.58%
22.Bohumský Petr1971TJ Slavoj Praha B10191457.58%
23.Sklenář Ondřej1990TJ Slavoj Praha B20413256.16%
24.Remunda Štěpán1975TTC Praha B22403553.33%
25.Provazník Petr1971TJ Střížkov B22333052.38%
26.Martiška Jan1986AC Sparta Praha D14242252.17%
27.Kantor Jan1994AC Sparta Praha D14242252.17%
28.Šimáček Milan1963TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX18343251.52%
29.Gruber Josef1992SK OAZA Praha A21393751.32%
30.Černý Martin1979TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A21373750.00%
31.Růžička Filip1988Slovan KST Bohnice B18283345.90%
32.Balák Pavel1956TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX18273345.00%
33.Kocábek Pavel1950TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B22334343.42%
34.Veselý Luboš1965TJ Pankrác B18253442.37%
35.Veselý Vojtěch1981TJ Sokol Michle Praha D20273742.19%
36.Vokurka Miloslav1972TTC Praha B21294042.03%
37.Forgáč Andrej1987TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A19283941.79%
38.Horák Dominik1988TTC Praha B21294141.43%
39.Vomlel Lukáš1974Slovan KST Bohnice B16233341.07%
40.Přáda Jaroslav1958TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B22314540.79%
41.Polcar Vojtěch1995Slovan KST Bohnice B21284140.58%
42.Hondlík Josef1966TJ Pankrác B19253839.68%
43.Zámyslický Jaroslav1958TJ Sokol Michle Praha D21274239.13%
44.Ambrož Jiří1947TJ Sokol Michle Praha D20254038.46%
45.Annayev Sanjar1995AC Sparta Praha D10122037.50%
46.Svoboda Robert1972TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX19254336.76%
47.Mirovský Ondřej1979Slovan KST Bohnice B14173036.17%
48.Kubera František1962SK OAZA Praha A20224532.84%
49.Kačinetz Alan1965SK OAZA Praha A881929.63%
50.Mazánek Jiří1975SK OAZA Praha A13112927.50%
51.Duchoslav Petr1977TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A972125.00%
52.Moravec Roman1958TJ Pankrác B19135020.63%
53.Eberl Milan1950TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B942215.38%
54.Ploc Marek1979PSK Olymp Praha A1463913.33%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 24 zápasů
1.Šebl Jáchym2000TJ Slavoj Praha B38372.73%
2.Vaněk Petr2001TJ Slavoj Praha B37370.00%
3.Pour Tomáš1999TJ Střížkov B612763.16%
4.Sochor Adam2002TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A25362.50%
5.Martinec Tomáš1991TJ Sokol Michle Praha D25362.50%
6.Kubový Jan1992AC Sparta Praha D35362.50%
7.Budík Bohuslav ml.1980TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B9121054.55%
8.Kulveit Jonáš2001TJ Slavoj Praha B6111052.38%
9.Kutil Jan1964TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A8121152.17%
10.Klouček Ondřej1979Slovan KST Bohnice B35550.00%
11.Novotná Markéta1977TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX35550.00%
12.Cihlář Matěj2000Slovan KST Bohnice B34544.44%
13.Chadt Jiří1978TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B22433.33%
14.Budiš Ondřej1962PSK Olymp Praha A561233.33%
15.Skopec Daniel2001AC Sparta Praha D771531.82%
16.Rychlý Tomáš1971Slovan KST Bohnice B551229.41%
17.Panský Lukáš1986AC Sparta Praha D11325.00%
18.Kohlmannová Aneta2001AC Sparta Praha D531220.00%
19.Budík Bohuslav st.1956TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B31516.67%
20.Tůma Michal1969PSK Olymp Praha A631615.79%
21.Peršl Martin1966TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX21614.29%
22.Průša Ondřej2002TJ AVIA Čakovice C ALIMPEX421214.29%
23.Tůma Ladislav1978TJ Pankrác B31712.50%
24.Klimovič Filip1993TJ Slavoj Praha B31811.11%
25.Čapek Karel1962SK OAZA Praha A31811.11%
26.Kucharčík Jan1992TJ Sokol Michle Praha D41109.09%
27.Pocz Štefan1954PSK Olymp Praha A51146.67%
28.Kočvara Tomáš1982TJ Pankrác B81195.00%
29.Bláha Milan1949Slovan KST Bohnice B1020.00%
30.Pacák Miroslav1969TJ Pankrác B1030.00%
31.Pastír Jiří1971TJ Pankrác B1030.00%
32.Valeš Zbyněk1987TJ Sokol Michle Praha D1030.00%
33.Hašek Milan1967PSK Olymp Praha A1040.00%
34.Obraz Martin1966TJ Střížkov B1040.00%
35.Svoboda Igor1969TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B1040.00%
36.Ulrych Jiří1975SK OAZA Praha A2070.00%
37.Jelínek Tomáš1972TTC Praha B4090.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy