Úspěšnost dvouher - 2. třída A muži (KS-2A)
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Sedláček Vladimír1971TJ Sokol Petrovice I. A1651492.73%
2.Radouš Jaromír1958Slovan KST Bohnice C21551578.57%
3.Hanzal Petr1979TTC Klánovice B18461377.97%
4.Ducháček Josef1960SF SKK EL Niňo Praha I19491477.78%
5.Šíp Martin2006SF SKK EL Niňo Praha I18421277.78%
6.Vaněk Petr2001TJ Slavoj Praha C21541677.14%
7.Khalaila Adam2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha I17421376.36%
8.Hofman Jaroslav1953TJ Malešice A22571975.00%
9.Křehnáč Milan1973TJ Sokol Běchovice II A20502071.43%
10.Švec Ondřej1977TJ Malešice A21532270.67%
11.Červeňák Miroslav1979TTC Klánovice B20462465.71%
12.Linert Martin1972TJ Slavoj Praha C18392165.00%
13.Motyčka Oldřich1949TJ Sokol Michle Praha E22452564.29%
14.Ambrož Jiří1947TJ Sokol Michle Praha E16301763.83%
15.Houška Jaroslav1959Slovan KST Bohnice C17362163.16%
16.Pecka Milan1964TJ Sokol Petrovice I. A22462763.01%
17.Bartošek Jan1984AC Sparta Praha G19372559.68%
18.Klouček Ondřej1979Slovan KST Bohnice C20392759.09%
19.Dorko Tomáš1991TJ Pankrác C17372658.73%
20.Marek Michal1979SK HAMR A14271958.70%
21.Němec Filip2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha I8141058.33%
22.Balcar Zdeněk1959Slovan KST Bohnice C16302455.56%
23.Jírů Libor1970TJ Sokol Běchovice II A18352954.69%
24.Podrazil Václav2005AC Sparta Praha G9161453.33%
25.Uhl Jiří1970SK HAMR A20333151.56%
26.Procházka Ivan ml.1983TJ Sokol Běchovice II A15242450.00%
27.Votípka Emanuel1943TJ Sokol Michle Praha E18252649.02%
28.Rejent Štěpán1997TJ Sokol Běchovice II A19293148.33%
29.Lipták Milan1980TJ Pankrác C16273047.37%
30.Kucharčík Jan1992TJ Sokol Michle Praha E17252847.17%
31.Ako David1993TJ Sokol Žižkov A7111345.83%
32.Hamáček Jan1958SK HAMR A17242945.28%
33.Pospíšil Jan1965TTC Klánovice B18243143.64%
34.Satorie Michal1974TJ Pankrác C16253442.37%
35.Pacák Miroslav1969TJ Pankrác C18243441.38%
36.Beránek Václav ml.1983AC Sparta Praha G8101540.00%
37.Peštuka Zdeněk1960TJ Pankrác C7101540.00%
38.Matoušek Jan1974TJ Sokol Petrovice I. A22263940.00%
39.Stejskal Tomáš1992TJ Sokol Žižkov A19233738.33%
40.Radil Milan1951TJ Sokol Michle Praha E14122037.50%
41.Vedral František1954TJ Malešice A18203437.04%
42.Meline Jéróme1973TJ Sokol Žižkov A13142535.90%
43.Nguyen Dominik1978AC Sparta Praha G10102033.33%
44.Tvrdý Miroslav1959TJ Slavoj Praha C22224731.88%
45.Raiser Dan1990TTC Klánovice B18173731.48%
46.Satrapa Jan1968TJ Sokol Petrovice I. A21204431.25%
47.Krajč Rudolf1950SK HAMR A14133030.23%
48.Skopec Daniel2001AC Sparta Praha G871729.17%
49.Sýs Alan1992AC Sparta Praha G1092229.03%
50.Vorel Martin1969TJ Malešice A18174427.87%
51.Maršíková Martina1973SK HAMR A1382425.00%
52.Vřešťál Milan1989TJ Sokol Žižkov A1593221.95%
53.Kanzelsberger Martin1972TJ Sokol Žižkov A18124521.05%
54.Hořejší Jiří1963SK HAMR A1042314.81%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 23 zápasů
1.Bohumský Petr1971TJ Slavoj Praha C39190.00%
2.Buchar Michael1999SF SKK EL Niňo Praha I25271.43%
3.Navrátil Jiří1992SF SKK EL Niňo Praha I715768.18%
4.Sochor Adam2002AC Sparta Praha G512666.67%
5.Fišer Josef1983TJ Sokol Žižkov A24266.67%
6.Kulveit Jonáš2001TJ Slavoj Praha C24266.67%
7.Král Martin1971TJ Malešice A23260.00%
8.Vítek Milan1978TJ Sokol Běchovice II A23350.00%
9.Kubový Jan1992AC Sparta Praha G58850.00%
10.Lukashin Nikolajevič Jaroslaw1999TJ Slavoj Praha C23350.00%
11.Korchak Oleksandr1989SF SKK EL Niňo Praha I23442.86%
12.Ševčík Ivan1959TJ Malešice A55741.67%
13.Čuda Jan1983TJ Malešice A22340.00%
14.Richter Jan1973TJ Sokol Běchovice II A56940.00%
15.Vláčil Jiří1984TJ Sokol Žižkov A23537.50%
16.Krauz Samuel1953TJ Malešice A33537.50%
17.Bozděch Jan1983AC Sparta Praha G11233.33%
18.Bláha Tomáš1996AC Sparta Praha G22433.33%
19.Bruk Martin2002SK HAMR A44833.33%
20.Kubelka Martin2001SF SKK EL Niňo Praha I541225.00%
21.Prokopenko Oleg1986SF SKK EL Niňo Praha I751623.81%
22.Šimůnková Veronika2002TJ Slavoj Praha C751722.73%
23.Novosad Rostislav1960Slovan KST Bohnice C32722.22%
24.Červeňák Marian1984TJ Sokol Žižkov A21420.00%
25.Hubač Martin1991AC Sparta Praha G21420.00%
26.Matuška František1962TJ Sokol Petrovice I. A641620.00%
27.Domnosil Tomáš1984Slovan KST Bohnice C52918.18%
28.Podrazil Vojtěch2003AC Sparta Praha G741818.18%
29.Timonina Vjatsheslavovna Valerija1999TJ Slavoj Praha C21516.67%
30.Šinákl Jan1975SK HAMR A21614.29%
31.Valeš Zbyněk1987TJ Sokol Michle Praha E21614.29%
32.Zeidler Michal1997TJ Slavoj Praha C21614.29%
33.Siblík Michal1977TJ Pankrác C31712.50%
34.Kouba Jan1999Slovan KST Bohnice C521511.76%
35.Hájek Luděk st.1973TTC Klánovice B31910.00%
36.Dvořák Petr1983TJ Sokol Běchovice II A31910.00%
37.Nádvorník Václav2006TJ Slavoj Praha C41109.09%
38.Joska Tomáš1967SK HAMR A1010.00%
39.Chovanec Jakub1992TJ Sokol Michle Praha E1020.00%
40.Slavata Josef1952Slovan KST Bohnice C1020.00%
41.Hájek Karel1953TJ Sokol Petrovice I. A1030.00%
42.Farář Petr1979TJ Sokol Běchovice II A1030.00%
43.Hrdlička Jakub1985TJ Sokol Michle Praha E1030.00%
44.Elčkner Miroslav ml.1974TJ Sokol Žižkov A3030.00%
45.Kopecký Michael2005SF SKK EL Niňo Praha I1030.00%
46.Klimovič Filip1993TJ Slavoj Praha C1040.00%
47.Šprongl Jaroslav1972TJ Sokol Běchovice II A1040.00%
48.Platil Stanislav1946TTC Klánovice B2040.00%
49.Slováček Jakub1985TJ Sokol Žižkov A2060.00%
50.Hozman Antonín1972TJ Slavoj Praha C30100.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS