Úspěšnost dvouher - 4. třída B muži (RS-2B)
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Krauz Samuel1953TJ Malešice C1959888.06%
2.Dlask Marek1991AC Sparta Praha I928584.85%
3.Kohout Pavel1976SK Dolní Měcholupy B1027779.41%
4.Rybenský Marek1969TJ Malešice C821677.78%
5.Rulc Lukáš nejml.2003AC Sparta Praha I923874.19%
6.Bielina Václav1950TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D22492071.01%
7.Cankař Radek1978Slovan KST Bohnice G14311370.45%
8.Čapek Karel1962SK OAZA Praha C20502170.42%
9.Dunder Jiří1964AC Sparta Praha I819870.37%
10.Vojta Martin1968SK Dolní Měcholupy B13301369.77%
11.Svoboda Vladimír1956TJ Sokol Kbely A20502269.44%
12.Bláha Tomáš1996AC Sparta Praha I817868.00%
13.Nevmeržický Vadim1958TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D20422067.74%
14.Tomek Jakub1966TJ Malešice C19442167.69%
15.Celler Jiří1988TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D11251267.57%
16.Merhautová Alena1951TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D9181064.29%
17.Jaroš Petr1963TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F17372163.79%
18.Brož Josef1952SK Dolní Měcholupy B18372262.71%
19.Dolanský Roman1973TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F17362262.07%
20.Maršíková Martina1973SK HAMR B19412661.19%
21.Schützner Vladimír1962TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D21442960.27%
22.Hladík Ivo1966TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D22392660.00%
23.Novotný Václav1947TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D21432959.72%
24.Šusta Petr2003AC Sparta Praha I12231658.97%
25.Hanšpach Daniel1963TJ Malešice C19322556.14%
26.Skoupý Libor1968TJ Malešice C16272255.10%
27.Bruk Martin2002SK HAMR B16302554.55%
28.Kartaš Zdeněk1964TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B18332854.10%
29.Poluk Alexandr1954TJ Sokol Kbely A19353053.85%
30.Joska Tomáš1967SK HAMR B21373352.86%
31.Handlová Natálie2004AC Sparta Praha I8131252.00%
32.Šinákl Jan1975SK HAMR B18323150.79%
33.Fabian Jiří1958SK OAZA Praha C21333548.53%
34.Schauer Patrik1975TJ Sokol Kbely A20333548.53%
35.Mára Karel1966SK Dolní Měcholupy B20303248.39%
36.Zerkal Sergey1966Slovan KST Bohnice G20303446.88%
37.Jantač Petr1996SK Vršovice A20313745.59%
38.Koubek Arnošt1956SK OAZA Praha C20334045.21%
39.Kalíšek Jiří1948TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B21334045.21%
40.Zítek Martin2002AC Sparta Praha I8131644.83%
41.Hrdý Jiří1955TJ Sokol Kbely A21303744.78%
42.Dvořák Jiří ml.1979SK Vršovice A21294042.03%
43.Hoang Bien1958TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F10132039.39%
44.Berný Lukáš1950SK OAZA Praha C21274239.13%
45.Handl Erich1971Slovan KST Bohnice G12142238.89%
46.Zajíček Luděk1947TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D14172936.96%
47.Kňažík Ondřej1993TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B781534.78%
48.Komín Ondřej1999Slovan KST Bohnice G16163034.78%
49.Hlaváček Ivan1944TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F16173234.69%
50.Joch Tomáš1998SK Vršovice A981929.63%
51.Vytisk Václav1950TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B22204928.99%
52.Lukáč Michal1955TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D22205327.40%
53.Kobras Ludvík1964TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B17133925.00%
54.Středa Martin1972TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F16134124.07%
55.Polášek Lukáš1976SK Vršovice A952020.00%
56.Dvořák Jiří st.1949SK Vršovice A21104916.95%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 23 zápasů
1.Rulc Michal2006AC Sparta Praha I130100.00%
2.Kouba Jan1999Slovan KST Bohnice G515193.75%
3.Podrazil Vojtěch2003AC Sparta Praha I412285.71%
4.Marek Michal1979SK HAMR B39281.82%
5.Novosad Rostislav1960Slovan KST Bohnice G714670.00%
6.Melcher Marek1983SK HAMR B37463.64%
7.Hanke Tomáš1976TJ Sokol Kbely A510758.82%
8.Stránský Zdeněk1953TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D23350.00%
9.Bednář Petr1963TJ Malešice C7111150.00%
10.Zseller Jiří1975TJ Malešice C12250.00%
11.Litomiský Petr1982TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B34544.44%
12.Kunert Ladislav1958TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D23442.86%
13.Chaloupek Petr1961Slovan KST Bohnice G56842.86%
14.Michálek Vojtěch1985TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D671335.00%
15.Kučera Dušan1976TJ Sokol Kbely A11233.33%
16.Čadil Petr2001SK Dolní Měcholupy B33633.33%
17.Novák Milan1975SK HAMR B44833.33%
18.Čáha Jiří2000Slovan KST Bohnice G551131.25%
19.Hubač Martin1991AC Sparta Praha I661430.00%
20.Klouček Martin1973TJ Sokol Kbely A22528.57%
21.Češka Petr1966SK HAMR B21325.00%
22.Vojta Libor1971SK Dolní Měcholupy B651525.00%
23.Totzauer Karel1941SK OAZA Praha C431121.43%
24.Jantačová Zuzana1999SK Vršovice A21420.00%
25.Kačírková Martina1970TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F531318.75%
26.Lexa Karel1945TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F42918.18%
27.Shivashankar Bharadwaj Mithun1990TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D21614.29%
28.Kácl Jiří1973SK Dolní Měcholupy B521214.29%
29.Melíšek Ondřej2004AC Sparta Praha I521313.33%
30.Kroupa Rudolf1949AC Sparta Praha I21712.50%
31.Suk Matouš2001AC Sparta Praha I31811.11%
32.Hodač Michal2001SK Dolní Měcholupy B41910.00%
33.Pospíšil Marek1995SK Vršovice A61185.26%
34.Kadavá Tereza1998Slovan KST Bohnice G1020.00%
35.Doležel Vladimír1965SK HAMR B1030.00%
36.Nosek David1972SK HAMR B1030.00%
37.Blaho Martin1956TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D1030.00%
38.Bláhová Milena1968TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F1030.00%
39.Pocar Jan1971SK Vršovice A1040.00%
40.Kácl David2001SK Dolní Měcholupy B1040.00%
41.Sutnar Bohuslav1937TJ Sokol Petrovice I. D1040.00%
42.Adámek Jiří1948TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B2040.00%
43.Mészáros Bence1993AC Sparta Praha I1040.00%
44.Mládek Bohuslav1948TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F2050.00%
45.Bartoň Tomáš2001AC Sparta Praha I2050.00%
46.Hrubý Václav1944SK OAZA Praha C2060.00%
47.Benák Daniel1993AC Sparta Praha I2060.00%
48.Courton Ivan1964SK HAMR B2070.00%
49.Chutný Bohumír1950SK Dolní Měcholupy B3090.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS