Úspěšnost dvouher - 6. třída B muži (RS-4B)
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Bruk Martin2002SK HAMR C17520100.00%
2.Marek Michal1979SK HAMR C1438197.44%
3.Gajda Jonáš2004SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M1850296.15%
4.Melcher Marek1983SK HAMR C1640686.96%
5.Stočes Petr1956SK OAZA Praha D1130683.33%
6.Filípek Martin2000SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M22481082.76%
7.Kop František1959SK Slivenec C1233978.57%
8.Brejchová Kateřina1997VŠSK MFF Praha B822678.57%
9.Kořének František2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M18341077.27%
10.Bicek Kryštof1989TJ Sokol Praha Podolí B19531775.71%
11.Ruzha Lumír1927TTC Praha F13301075.00%
12.Kadlec Antonín1972SK OAZA Praha D17431574.14%
13.Makal František1976TJ Sokol Praha Podolí B17321568.09%
14.Nováček Vladimír1954TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D21452366.18%
15.Hrubý Jan1967TJ Sokol Kbely C20432266.15%
16.Helcl Daniel1975SK Slivenec C15321765.31%
17.Čítek Roman1965SK Slivenec C13261563.41%
18.Novák Milan1975SK HAMR C17281762.22%
19.Totzauer Karel1941SK OAZA Praha D17342161.82%
20.Toman Bedřich1946KK Konstruktiva Praha B15271761.36%
21.Mutl David1980TTC Praha F10191359.38%
22.Peller Marek1973KK Konstruktiva Praha B21422959.15%
23.Jonák Přemysl1956TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D20372658.73%
24.Jirásek Pavel1968TJ Sokol Praha Podolí B17342656.67%
25.Trnka Josef1952TJ Sokol Kbely C17302356.60%
26.Jansa Jiří1957TTC Praha F16282256.00%
27.Hozman Antonín1972TTC Elizza Praha J8141253.85%
28.Hartmann Miroslav1959SK Slivenec C17292652.73%
29.Herčík Lubomír1954TJ AVIA Čakovice H20343152.31%
30.Luxemburk Filip2005SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M10141450.00%
31.Erben Michal1982TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D14222447.83%
32.Váňa Petr1964TTC Praha F14222447.83%
33.Vošický Otto1970VŠSK MFF Praha B13171947.22%
34.Kaňka Tomáš1976TTC Elizza Praha J11182146.15%
35.Černý Jakub1984TJ AVIA Čakovice H14222645.83%
36.Adámek Jiří1948TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D15202445.45%
37.Neskusil Josef1948TJ Sokol Kbely C15212644.68%
38.Matoušek Jiří1942KK Konstruktiva Praha B17232944.23%
39.Sloup Richard2003TTC Elizza Praha J14172342.50%
40.Vrba Karel1948TJ Sokol Kbely C21273742.19%
41.Rosová Kateřina2001TTC Elizza Praha J12162242.11%
42.Hrbek Ivan1955SK Slivenec C19223737.29%
43.Hezina Jiří1945SK OAZA Praha D19203635.71%
44.Milota Martin1992VŠSK MFF Praha B17183533.96%
45.Zikl Petr1976TJ Sokol Praha Podolí B18204033.33%
46.Dvořák Aleš1980TJ Sokol Praha Podolí B1081830.77%
47.Hájek Alexandr2000TJ AVIA Čakovice H17163630.77%
48.Buriánek Václav1956TTC Praha F15133228.89%
49.Veselý Filip1983VŠSK MFF Praha B12102925.64%
50.Bartoňová Eva1958TJ Sokol Kbely C1792923.68%
51.Černý Pavel1973KK Konstruktiva Praha B19144623.33%
52.Štěpánek Tomáš1999TJ AVIA Čakovice H19124321.82%
53.Stýblo Jaroslav1973SK OAZA Praha D1162618.75%
54.Černý Jiří1977TTC Elizza Praha J832013.04%
55.Pavlík Václav1990VŠSK MFF Praha B1243111.43%
56.Černý Martin1954TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D174477.84%
57.Kalinová Martina2002TTC Elizza Praha J81224.35%
58.Hroch Michal1982VŠSK MFF Praha B120340.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 22 zápasů
1.Vaňásek Jiří ml.1995TJ AVIA Čakovice H3110100.00%
2.Kalina Pavel1969TTC Elizza Praha J411284.62%
3.Kaucký Vladimír1944SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M510283.33%
4.Pastorek Lukáš2000SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M715478.95%
5.Brož Patrik2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M46366.67%
6.Patho Róbert1986VŠSK MFF Praha B511664.71%
7.Tvrdík Petr1953KK Konstruktiva Praha B511664.71%
8.Petříková Michaela1991TJ AVIA Čakovice H33260.00%
9.Khozeuly Yedil1962SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M55455.56%
10.Bukovský Petr1947KK Konstruktiva Praha B47653.85%
11.Kadlecová Taťána2002TTC Elizza Praha J22250.00%
12.Šedivý Stanislav1975TTC Elizza Praha J8101050.00%
13.Šišková Gabriela1990TJ AVIA Čakovice H23350.00%
14.Nosek David1972SK HAMR C8101147.62%
15.Laube David1999SK OAZA Praha D67846.67%
16.Kulhánek Karel1929TJ Sokol Praha Podolí B33442.86%
17.Vobruba Aleš1959SK Slivenec C56940.00%
18.Podrazil Jiří1962TTC Praha F671138.89%
19.Dusílek Jaromír1948TJ Sokol Kbely C11233.33%
20.Kuboš Filip2003SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M11233.33%
21.Bauer Václav1985KK Konstruktiva Praha B661233.33%
22.Listík Vít1991TTC Praha F32625.00%
23.Poulíček Jaroslav1964TTC Praha F641225.00%
24.Makovský Zdeněk1997TJ AVIA Čakovice H751525.00%
25.Trmota Zdeněk1965TTC Praha F32722.22%
26.Vašák Jaroslav1957SK HAMR C631417.65%
27.Klouda Rudolf1934TJ Sokol Praha Podolí B41516.67%
28.Courton Ivan1964SK HAMR C721412.50%
29.Brenner Zdeněk1956SK OAZA Praha D31910.00%
30.Dusbaba Miroslav1945SK OAZA Praha D41146.67%
31.Semeráková Jitka1985TTC Elizza Praha J1020.00%
32.Šraga Jan1974SK HAMR C1020.00%
33.Vaňo Lukáš1984TJ Sokol Praha Podolí B1030.00%
34.Paroubek Jan1958TTC Praha F1030.00%
35.Češka Petr1966SK HAMR C2040.00%
36.Černý Václav1973TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D1040.00%
37.Lamoš Vítězslav2004TTC Elizza Praha J3070.00%
38.Syrovátková Marie1985VŠSK MFF Praha B2070.00%
39.Kápl Roman1991VŠSK MFF Praha B3070.00%
40.Svoboda Milan1951SK Slivenec C3090.00%
41.Maršálek Petr1946SK Slivenec C30100.00%
42.Skoupý Jan1979TTC Elizza Praha J40110.00%
43.Rosa Vladimír1969TTC Elizza Praha J40110.00%
44.Havlíček Ladislav1968TTC Praha F40110.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline