Úspěšnost dvouher - 7. třída A muži (RS-5A)
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Vojta Martin1968SK Dolní Měcholupy C7240100.00%
2.Tvrdík Petr1953KK Konstruktiva Praha C1032488.89%
3.Čadil Petr2001SK Dolní Měcholupy C722388.00%
4.Lobo Manuel1959TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT718385.71%
5.Hrabálek Petr1961TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT717385.00%
6.Roubíček Vít1961TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT815383.33%
7.Bartoš Martin1989TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT815383.33%
8.Strnad Jaroslav1964TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT713381.25%
9.Čech Ludvík1958TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT817577.27%
10.Helcl Daniel1975SK Slivenec D15401276.92%
11.Nosek David1972SK HAMR D12311075.61%
12.Jirčík Stanislav1961TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT917673.91%
13.Waldmann Martin2002SF SKK EL Niňo Praha O1025973.53%
14.Hodač Michal2001SK Dolní Měcholupy C15331371.74%
15.Bauer Václav1985KK Konstruktiva Praha C15311665.96%
16.Vobruba Aleš1959SK Slivenec D10211165.63%
17.Trmota Zdeněk1965TTC Praha H10211263.64%
18.Kácl Jiří1973SK Dolní Měcholupy C15281860.87%
19.Vašák Jaroslav1957SK HAMR D11201557.14%
20.Chutný Bohumír1950SK Dolní Měcholupy C69756.25%
21.Šraga Jan1974SK HAMR D10171454.84%
22.Buriánek Václav1956TTC Praha H13252154.35%
23.Kleinander Michael1967AC Sparta Praha K12181652.94%
24.Svoboda Milan1951SK Slivenec D11201852.63%
25.Češka Petr1966SK HAMR D13232152.27%
26.Lukinykh Ilya1990AC Sparta Praha K8111150.00%
27.Poulíček Jaroslav1964TTC Praha H7111247.83%
28.Havlíček Ladislav1968TTC Praha H12182146.15%
29.Nogoev Zholdoshbek1994SF SKK EL Niňo Praha O8111444.00%
30.Hruška Rudolf1968AC Sparta Praha K10141843.75%
31.Kácl David2001SK Dolní Měcholupy C14192543.18%
32.Maršálek Petr1946SK Slivenec D14182541.86%
33.Vacek Bohumil1957AC Sparta Praha K10101638.46%
34.Vinař Daniel1972SK HAMR D12142535.90%
35.Nebeský Jiří1947KK Konstruktiva Praha C11112233.33%
36.Štefan Nikola1951SF SKK EL Niňo Praha O11122532.43%
37.Bartoň Aleš1971AC Sparta Praha K881732.00%
38.Wichs Sáša1951TTC Praha H12102330.30%
39.Ondráček Petr1979SK Slivenec D771729.17%
40.Modl Josef1945KK Konstruktiva Praha C15133328.26%
41.Hlaváč Jiří1949KK Konstruktiva Praha C551327.78%
42.Hájek Ondřej1998TJ ABC Branik D15103124.39%
43.Flodr Milan1957SK Slivenec D641422.22%
44.Přída Antonín1975SF SKK EL Niňo Praha O15113922.00%
45.Popelka Jaromír ml.2003TJ ABC Branik D941521.05%
46.Hájek Jan1998TJ ABC Branik D1573516.67%
47.Zdeněk Jan1968AC Sparta Praha K72209.09%
48.Popelka Jaromír st.1973TJ ABC Branik D122286.67%
49.Hrneček Vojtěch1973TTC Praha H91283.45%
50.Bartók Jiří2001TJ ABC Branik D70190.00%
51.Niederle Jiří1960SF SKK EL Niňo Praha O60200.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 16 zápasů
1.Rozkoš Michal1966SF SKK EL Niňo Praha O380100.00%
2.Jedlička Jan1988AC Sparta Praha K380100.00%
3.Koňák Daniel2004SF SKK EL Niňo Praha O260100.00%
4.Hložek Vojtěch1986TJ ABC Branik D130100.00%
5.Courton Ivan1964SK HAMR D513286.67%
6.Lounek Jan1952TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT612285.71%
7.Kaucký Vladimír1944SF SKK EL Niňo Praha O35183.33%
8.Černý Pavel1973KK Konstruktiva Praha C37277.78%
9.Kleinander Michal1993AC Sparta Praha K26275.00%
10.Worsch Miloslav1957TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT23175.00%
11.Hrabánek Vladimír1948TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT79660.00%
12.Šálek Pavel1987AC Sparta Praha K21150.00%
13.Král Ludvík st.1961TJ ABC Branik D12250.00%
14.Jech Martin1994AC Sparta Praha K45741.67%
15.Fleissig Petr1944KK Konstruktiva Praha C741126.67%
16.Žolnerčík Milan1959SK Slivenec D11325.00%
17.Kaucký Filip2008SF SKK EL Niňo Praha O32625.00%
18.Kopecký Jaroslav1973SF SKK EL Niňo Praha O31910.00%
19.Tuček Tomáš2002TJ ABC Branik D51118.33%
20.Kreuzer David2002TTC Praha H1040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS