Úspěšnost dvouher - 2. liga mužů skupina B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Bako Radim2001SKST Baník Havířov C1549492.45%
2.Zajíc Miroslav1984SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B1852591.23%
3.Pavlík Tibor1996TJ Nový Jičín2157690.48%
4.Hasil Tomáš1979SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B1536587.80%
5.Kratochvíl Michal1995TJ Nový Jičín20411375.93%
6.Dudík Luboš1978KST Blansko20471773.44%
7.Šenkapoul Petr1980TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B13301173.17%
8.Chrást Roman1991TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B19421870.00%
9.Revay Radomír1970TTC Siko Orlová B20452168.18%
10.Plachta Jakub2000TJ Ostrava KST C14321568.09%
11.Macela Petr1981MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov20442365.67%
12.Mynář Vojtěch2001SKST Baník Havířov C21402165.57%
13.Janča Miroslav1986TJ Nový Jičín20361965.45%
14.Matějíček Martin1981KST Jeseník22452663.38%
15.Kowal René1996TJ Nový Jičín21382263.33%
16.Štalzer Adam2003TJ Ostrava KST C12261661.90%
17.Sikora Filip1997TTC Siko Orlová B19362460.00%
18.Veselý Lukáš1988KST Blansko22423058.33%
19.Rybár Petr1974KST Jeseník20392858.21%
20.Tomica Daniel1980KST Jeseník20392957.35%
21.Gráf Jiří1978SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B22403057.14%
22.Černocký Dominik1992TJ Ostrava KST C21403156.34%
23.Ondryáš Daniel1971ASK Tatra Kopřivnice20353053.85%
24.Masnica Michal1995ASK Tatra Kopřivnice22363252.94%
25.Rusnák Aleš2002SKST Baník Havířov C19292652.73%
26.Novotný Jiří1976TTC Siko Orlová B19302851.72%
27.Volný Karel1990SKST Baník Havířov C19272948.21%
28.Koubek Vojtěch2000TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz17252946.30%
29.Růžička Filip2000SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B20293446.03%
30.Polášek Radovan1974ASK Tatra Kopřivnice20283345.90%
31.Karczmarczyk Michal1991TJ Ostrava KST C13202445.45%
32.Smoček Libor1993KST Zlín19273345.00%
33.Štofka Filip1991TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B20273642.86%
34.Dorňák Zdeněk1991KST Zlín22274040.30%
35.Matějíček Miloš1975KST Jeseník17213338.89%
36.Dufek Jan2003KST Zlín22244037.50%
37.Přikryl Aleš1978KST Blansko22254734.72%
38.Musil David1992MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov20204132.79%
39.Záškodný Marek1990ASK Tatra Kopřivnice19183732.73%
40.Vybíral Filip2002TJ Ostrava KST C13132732.50%
41.Sigmund Ivo1978TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B19163531.37%
42.Horák Aleš1985MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov21204431.25%
43.Kolůch Jaroslav1975MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov21194828.36%
44.Hrunka Jakub1992TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz19164327.12%
45.Jakubský Filip2002TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz16123625.00%
46.Hušek Adam2001TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz19113722.92%
47.Sikora Radek1979TTC Siko Orlová B1593122.50%
48.Svoboda Lukáš1989KST Blansko1253412.82%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 36 zápasů
1.Skála Radek2002TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B270100.00%
2.Soukup Adam2001KST Zlín130100.00%
3.Siwiec Matěj2001SKST Baník Havířov C120100.00%
4.Bělík Šimon2004KST Zlín1027681.82%
5.Karásek Karel1968TJ Ostrava KST C1013381.25%
6.Gorecki Jan1999SKST Baník Havířov C918869.23%
7.Kupec Rostislav1997TJ Ostrava KST C12166.67%
8.Vybíral Marek1997TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B47558.33%
9.Mikeska Jaroslav1990SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B32250.00%
10.Bíla Jindřich1980MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov11150.00%
11.Brát Karel ml.1997TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz11161847.06%
12.Harenčák Jakub2000SKST Baník Havířov C55741.67%
13.Hromek Filip2001SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B54736.36%
14.Janoštík Petr1966KST Jeseník54736.36%
15.Schopf Karel1965KST Jeseník11233.33%
16.Jirásek Martin ml.2001TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz21233.33%
17.Skácelík František1965TTC Siko Orlová B32433.33%
18.Kratochvíl Tomáš1992TJ Nový Jičín961331.58%
19.Melek Milan1979SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B971926.92%
20.Nedbálek Michal2001KST Zlín53925.00%
21.Bezdíček Milan1966TTC Siko Orlová B53925.00%
22.Heuman Ivan1980TTC Siko Orlová B541225.00%
23.Bajger Jiří1972TJ Ostrava KST C42820.00%
24.Vaculík Miloslav2001TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B841818.18%
25.Janovský Dan2003TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz31516.67%
26.Křenek Tomáš1994TJ Ostrava KST C21516.67%
27.Palásek Michal1993KST Zlín31614.29%
28.Novák David1985MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov31712.50%
29.Jiříček Dalibor1969ASK Tatra Kopřivnice41811.11%
30.Polívka Ondřej2001KST Blansko72218.70%
31.Oharek David1999KST Zlín41118.33%
32.Kozubík Pavel1994TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B1020.00%
33.Svoboda Libor1983TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B1020.00%
34.Brychta Edo1992SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B1020.00%
35.Toufar Jan1997TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B1020.00%
36.Randis Vilém1977ASK Tatra Kopřivnice1030.00%
37.Merta Marek1992TJ Ostrava KST C2030.00%
38.Cabák Josef1949TTC Siko Orlová B1030.00%
39.Vinkler Vladimír1956KST Jeseník1030.00%
40.Koudelík Lukáš2002KST Zlín3040.00%
41.Kačer Radek1997TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz2040.00%
42.Polívka Martin ml.1995KST Blansko2050.00%
43.Bělík Jakub2001ASK Tatra Kopřivnice2060.00%
44.Dufek Jakub1999KST Zlín2060.00%
45.Matějíček Miloš st.1947KST Jeseník2060.00%
46.Peterka Ondřej1994MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov2060.00%
47.Zukal Adam1998KST Blansko2070.00%
48.Lebeda Matyáš2005TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz4080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline