Úspěšnost dvouher - 2. liga mužů skupina B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Pavlík Tibor1996TJ Nový Jičín1340393.02%
2.Bako Radim2001SKST Baník Havířov C1343491.49%
3.Zajíc Miroslav1984SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B1233586.84%
4.Šenkapoul Petr1980TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B1129976.32%
5.Chrást Roman1991TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B13321371.11%
6.Dudík Luboš1978KST Blansko14311370.45%
7.Mynář Vojtěch2001SKST Baník Havířov C14301369.77%
8.Plachta Jakub2000TJ Ostrava KST C10231069.70%
9.Revay Radomír1970TTC Siko Orlová B14321469.57%
10.Kratochvíl Michal1995TJ Nový Jičín12231265.71%
11.Macela Petr1981MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov12271564.29%
12.Veselý Lukáš1988KST Blansko14281663.64%
13.Ondryáš Daniel1971ASK Tatra Kopřivnice14291861.70%
14.Matějíček Martin1981KST Jeseník14291861.70%
15.Sikora Filip1997TTC Siko Orlová B13251858.14%
16.Gráf Jiří1978SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B14272057.45%
17.Rybár Petr1974KST Jeseník14282157.14%
18.Kowal René1996TJ Nový Jičín14251956.82%
19.Janča Miroslav1986TJ Nový Jičín12211656.76%
20.Černocký Dominik1992TJ Ostrava KST C14262254.17%
21.Brát Karel ml.1997TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz8141253.85%
22.Tomica Daniel1980KST Jeseník14262353.06%
23.Novotný Jiří1976TTC Siko Orlová B13222052.38%
24.Koubek Vojtěch2000TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz12181948.65%
25.Volný Karel1990SKST Baník Havířov C11171848.57%
26.Karczmarczyk Michal1991TJ Ostrava KST C10161748.48%
27.Polášek Radovan1974ASK Tatra Kopřivnice14202247.62%
28.Masnica Michal1995ASK Tatra Kopřivnice14202247.62%
29.Smoček Libor1993KST Zlín11172045.95%
30.Štofka Filip1991TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B14212644.68%
31.Růžička Filip2000SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B14212644.68%
32.Dorňák Zdeněk1991KST Zlín14202643.48%
33.Rusnák Aleš2002SKST Baník Havířov C11131940.63%
34.Hrunka Jakub1992TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz12122433.33%
35.Sigmund Ivo1978TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B11122433.33%
36.Dufek Jan2003KST Zlín14142833.33%
37.Matějíček Miloš1975KST Jeseník13142932.56%
38.Horák Aleš1985MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov13132831.71%
39.Kolůch Jaroslav1975MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov13133129.55%
40.Musil David1992MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov13122929.27%
41.Sikora Radek1979TTC Siko Orlová B1192328.13%
42.Záškodný Marek1990ASK Tatra Kopřivnice1182226.67%
43.Přikryl Aleš1978KST Blansko14123525.53%
44.Jakubský Filip2002TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz962122.22%
45.Hušek Adam2001TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz1252417.24%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 26 zápasů
1.Skála Radek2002TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B270100.00%
2.Siwiec Matěj2001SKST Baník Havířov C120100.00%
3.Hasil Tomáš1979SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B717194.44%
4.Karásek Karel1968TJ Ostrava KST C812380.00%
5.Gorecki Jan1999SKST Baník Havířov C611378.57%
6.Bělík Šimon2004KST Zlín615575.00%
7.Janoštík Petr1966KST Jeseník12166.67%
8.Kupec Rostislav1997TJ Ostrava KST C12166.67%
9.Štalzer Adam2003TJ Ostrava KST C714960.87%
10.Vybíral Marek1997TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B12250.00%
11.Hromek Filip2001SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B44544.44%
12.Harenčák Jakub2000SKST Baník Havířov C22340.00%
13.Mikeska Jaroslav1990SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B21233.33%
14.Melek Milan1979SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B551131.25%
15.Kratochvíl Tomáš1992TJ Nový Jičín651131.25%
16.Vybíral Filip2002TJ Ostrava KST C761430.00%
17.Nedbálek Michal2001KST Zlín43827.27%
18.Janovský Dan2003TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz21325.00%
19.Heuman Ivan1980TTC Siko Orlová B32722.22%
20.Novák David1985MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov31712.50%
21.Jiříček Dalibor1969ASK Tatra Kopřivnice31712.50%
22.Polívka Ondřej2001KST Blansko72218.70%
23.Oharek David1999KST Zlín41118.33%
24.Svoboda Lukáš1989KST Blansko41127.69%
25.Vaculík Miloslav2001TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B51146.67%
26.Koudelík Lukáš2002KST Zlín2010.00%
27.Merta Marek1992TJ Ostrava KST C1010.00%
28.Brychta Edo1992SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B1020.00%
29.Bezdíček Milan1966TTC Siko Orlová B1020.00%
30.Cabák Josef1949TTC Siko Orlová B1030.00%
31.Křenek Tomáš1994TJ Ostrava KST C1030.00%
32.Palásek Michal1993KST Zlín1030.00%
33.Bajger Jiří1972TJ Ostrava KST C1030.00%
34.Randis Vilém1977ASK Tatra Kopřivnice1030.00%
35.Kačer Radek1997TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz2040.00%
36.Lebeda Matyáš2005TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 C Atlantabar.cz2040.00%
37.Peterka Ondřej1994MK Řeznovice TT Armex Moravský Krumlov2060.00%
38.Dufek Jakub1999KST Zlín2060.00%
39.Zukal Adam1998KST Blansko2070.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline