Úspěšnost dvouher - 3. liga mužů skupina D
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Bárta Daniel1999HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod1742295.45%
2.Ryšavý Michal1992TJ Mikulčice1449492.45%
3.Ságl Ondřej1978TJ Holásky18461082.14%
4.Jadrný Šimon2002HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod20451081.82%
5.Mikeska Jaroslav1990SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C15331273.33%
6.Gajdoschík Adrián1993TJ Sokol Lanžhot13341470.83%
7.Pluhař Jan1997TJ Žďár nad Sázavou22482070.59%
8.Svoboda Libor1983TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C19421870.00%
9.Hort Pavel1968TJ Holásky19421968.85%
10.Galatík Pavel1982TJ Sokol Brno I17351767.31%
11.Král Filip1992TJ Chropyně22462366.67%
12.Hromek Filip2001SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C18341766.67%
13.Vaculík Miloslav2001TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C14291664.44%
14.Kolařík Jan1979TJ Mikulčice17342062.96%
15.Lamač Petr1988TJ Mikulčice21402462.50%
16.Bruckner Tomáš2002TJ Sokol Lanžhot16332062.26%
17.Babák Petr1970TJ Holásky16271958.70%
18.Jírek Jan1975TJ Žďár nad Sázavou22412958.57%
19.Palbuchta Jiří1978TJ Holásky20342557.63%
20.Konečný Lukáš1998TJ Chropyně22413156.94%
21.Vašíček Jan1999TJ Sokol Lanžhot18342755.74%
22.Šesták Radek1979TJ Jiskra Litomyšl22403354.79%
23.Mocek Jan1984TJ Sokol Brno I17272452.94%
24.Táborský Jiří1976TJ Jiskra Litomyšl22403652.63%
25.Brhel Štěpán2006SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C18232251.11%
26.Charitonov Vitalij1980TJ Sokol Brno I19272650.94%
27.Veselský Roman1982TJ Žďár nad Sázavou20283048.28%
28.Čermák Marek2000TJ Sokol Jemnice22374048.05%
29.Kantorek Jiří1969TTC Ústí nad Orlicí21293446.03%
30.Juroška Ivan1955TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C17232845.10%
31.Čopián Štefan1954TTC Ústí nad Orlicí21293644.62%
32.Toufar Jan1997TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C16202643.48%
33.Veselský Tomáš1980TJ Žďár nad Sázavou17202742.55%
34.Křepelka Tomáš1968TJ Jiskra Litomyšl20283842.42%
35.Karel Filip2004HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod14172441.46%
36.Hodas David1990TTC Ústí nad Orlicí22294439.73%
37.Svoboda Aleš1996TJ Sokol Jemnice14172639.53%
38.Palát Jiří ml.1990TJ Sokol Jemnice19233638.98%
39.Koníček Michal1980TJ Sokol Lanžhot17213636.84%
40.Plšek Josef1966TJ Chropyně19193535.19%
41.Darmovzal Zdeněk1980TJ Sokol Lanžhot17183633.33%
42.Kříž Jaromír1979TJ Sokol Jemnice19144225.00%
43.Hrdlička Petr1985TJ Mikulčice1593122.50%
44.Flodr Tomáš1978TJ Jiskra Litomyšl2295913.24%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 40 zápasů
1.Kanta František1971HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod18370100.00%
2.Broiakovskyi Vsevolod1999SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C390100.00%
3.Mynář Vojtěch2001TJ Jiskra Litomyšl130100.00%
4.Štofka Filip1991TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C230100.00%
5.Hejkal Filip1984HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod120100.00%
6.Juřík Lumír1984TJ Sokol Brno I410283.33%
7.Jonáš Martin1983HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod1221775.00%
8.Buriánek Patrik1993SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C13175.00%
9.Morávek Radim2003SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C511568.75%
10.Laicman Petr1966TJ Sokol Brno I12166.67%
11.Koníček Marek1978TJ Sokol Lanžhot12166.67%
12.Kozubík Pavel1994TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C611664.71%
13.Novák Aleš1998HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod59660.00%
14.Bednář Matěj1992TJ Chropyně610855.56%
15.Musil Ondřej1975TJ Sokol Brno I12250.00%
16.Palát Petr1992TJ Žďár nad Sázavou24450.00%
17.Hitzger Pavel1979HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod21150.00%
18.Svoboda Petr2002SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C12171848.57%
19.Prachař Marek1970TJ Sokol Brno I67943.75%
20.Brhel Richard1965SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C45741.67%
21.Adámek Aleš1968TJ Sokol Brno I881436.36%
22.Janák Martin1966TTC Ústí nad Orlicí661135.29%
23.Chvátal Pavel1998TJ Sokol Jemnice11233.33%
24.Poledňa Martin1975TJ Sokol Brno I11233.33%
25.Dostál Jiří1972TJ Jiskra Litomyšl43633.33%
26.Pospíšil Jiří1982TJ Mikulčice661331.58%
27.Podrazil David2001SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C1081929.63%
28.Rakovický Milan1950TJ Sokol Brno I22528.57%
29.Slavíček Martin2000TTC Ústí nad Orlicí22528.57%
30.Mergenthal Otmar1966TJ Chropyně13112828.21%
31.Baláž Branislav1975TJ Sokol Lanžhot43827.27%
32.Bartoš Milan1964TJ Holásky751623.81%
33.Grmela Aleš1968TJ Chropyně631121.43%
34.Svoboda Zdeněk1990TJ Sokol Jemnice1683120.51%
35.Šefr Filip1999TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C741719.05%
36.Kurka Milan1964TJ Mikulčice1362917.14%
37.Pinda Dušan1995TJ Mikulčice31516.67%
38.Beránek Pavel2002TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C621710.53%
39.Dočekal Petr1999TJ Sokol Brno I1132710.00%
40.Procházka Jiří1968TTC Ústí nad Orlicí41109.09%
41.Svojanovský Radim2002TTC Ústí nad Orlicí102286.67%
42.Hudec Stanislav1959TJ Žďár nad Sázavou1020.00%
43.Javůrek Tomáš1990TJ Holásky1020.00%
44.Máca Jan1983TJ Sokol Jemnice1020.00%
45.Nešpor Rostislav st.1975TJ Mikulčice1020.00%
46.Novák Aleš1985TTC Ústí nad Orlicí1020.00%
47.Ilčík Ondřej1988SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C1020.00%
48.Hájek Miroslav1958TJ Žďár nad Sázavou1030.00%
49.Hubačka Miroslav1984TJ Mikulčice1040.00%
50.Střítežský Roman1969TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C2050.00%
51.Brhel Tomáš1988SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C2050.00%
52.Topič Erik2003HB Ostrov Havlíčkův Brod2060.00%
53.Vaněk Josef1958TJ Žďár nad Sázavou2060.00%
54.Hortlík Tomáš1999TTC Ústí nad Orlicí2060.00%
55.Kalivoda Petr1981TJ Sokol Lanžhot2060.00%
56.Barč Andrej1997TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C2070.00%
57.Javůrek Martin1986TJ Holásky3080.00%
58.Vičík Oldřich1962TJ Holásky40150.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS