Úspěšnost dvouher - 1. liga žen skupina B
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Chajda Marie1981KST GMC Blansko1330683.33%
2.Záděrová Linda2003TTC Moravská Slavia Brno1331781.58%
3.Bednářová Lenka1991TTC Moravská Slavia Brno1534979.07%
4.Ševčíková Klára2000SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C1329878.38%
5.Pavlicová Renata1992KST GMC Blansko1328975.68%
6.Yefimova Anastasiia1995MK Řeznovice B1124875.00%
7.Němečková Monika1995SK Dobré B817673.91%
8.Novotná Lucie1997SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B917770.83%
9.Hortová Zuzana1970TJ Sokol Líšeň816769.57%
10.Vašendová Jana2003SKST Baník Havířov B10201066.67%
11.Novotná Jana1996SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B917965.38%
12.Mergenthalová Petra1992TTC Moravská Slavia Brno14241463.16%
13.Sikorová Kamila1997SKST Baník Havířov B915962.50%
14.Somrová Gabriela1981CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA B13211656.76%
15.Pikolonová Šárka1997TJ Sokol Líšeň13191950.00%
16.Rusnáková Markéta1998CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA B12171848.57%
17.Hrabicová Klára2003SKST Baník Havířov B12171848.57%
18.Blechová Barbora1998SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B12161847.06%
19.Babáková Radka1972TJ Sokol Líšeň12131546.43%
20.Ševčíková Veronika1971KST GMC Blansko14172243.59%
21.Šafaříková Sandra1989MK Řeznovice B12132336.11%
22.Koďousková Eliška2003SK Dobré B981830.77%
23.Šíblová Sára1999SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C14122830.00%
24.Daňová Andrea1997CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA B1081929.63%
25.Telecká Jana1980MK Řeznovice B12102627.78%
26.Šprtová Karolína1999SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C1052317.86%
27.Ďuláková Kateřina2006Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc100300.00%
Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 22 zápasů
1.Hrachová Marie1963CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA B4110100.00%
2.Ševčíková Markéta1998SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C240100.00%
3.Chernyavskaya Ekaterina1996MK Řeznovice B411191.67%
4.Trávníčková Karla1973KST GMC Blansko25183.33%
5.Viktorínová Michaela2000Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc511473.33%
6.Rozínková Kateřina1996SK Dobré B613572.22%
7.Veiglová Jarmila1976Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc12166.67%
8.Fojtíková Jana1964SKST Baník Havířov B23350.00%
9.Babáková Klára1993TJ Sokol Líšeň661135.29%
10.Hanáková Nela2004SKST Baník Havířov B32528.57%
11.Kadlčáková Alena1981Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc541028.57%
12.Bačinová Lucie2004SK Dobré B32722.22%
13.Doucková Aneta1997SK Dobré B32722.22%
14.Žižkovská Rebeka2003SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B731615.79%
15.Bačinová Pavla2002SK Dobré B621611.11%
16.Králová Lucie1998Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc41910.00%
17.Malíková Klára2002Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc41109.09%
18.Havlíčková Michaela1994TTC Moravská Slavia Brno1010.00%
19.Sazimová Adéla2006SK Dobré B1020.00%
20.Březinová Barbora2004CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA B1030.00%
21.Koberová Klára2003Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc2060.00%
22.Šnajdrová Monika1991SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B2060.00%
23.Vrzalová Štěpánka2004Klub stolního tenisu Olomouc2060.00%
24.Prnová Veronika1988TTC Moravská Slavia Brno3080.00%
25.Látalová Lucie2005SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex B3090.00%
26.Koplíková Klára2003SKST Mart Hodonín - Stavoimpex C40120.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline