Úspěšnost dvouher - 2. liga žen skupina C
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Morkusová Michaela1988Sportovní klub Jihlava1540588.89%
2.Horná Petra1986TJ Sokol Děhylov1638686.36%
3.Tydlačková Simona1979T.J. Sokol Vsetín1741785.42%
4.Šedová Eliška2001TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A1641785.42%
5.Svojanovská Jana1977TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A1741982.00%
6.Koblovská Dominika1998TJ Sokol Děhylov17321174.42%
7.Vítková Hana1984T.J. Sokol Vsetín18341273.91%
8.Sedláčková Tereza1999TJ Sokol Chrudim17351570.00%
9.Hanáková Nela2004T.J. Sokol Vsetín1018869.23%
10.Segetová Patricie2004TJ Sokol Děhylov13241168.57%
11.Blatná Alena1957TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B11171160.71%
12.Bezdíčková Lenka1988TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A17302158.82%
13.Hnátková Kateřina2003T.J. Sokol Vsetín10151255.56%
14.Hrdličková Tereza1988TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B16252253.19%
15.Částková Eliška1991TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B17262353.06%
16.Daňová Barbora1999SK Frýdlant n. O.17262452.00%
17.Březinová Barbora2004SK Frýdlant n. O.12171947.22%
18.Zemanová Michaela1990SK Dobré C11151845.45%
19.Sedláčková Martina1985TJ Sokol Chrudim17222844.00%
20.Kurajská Tereza2001SK Frýdlant n. O.14172441.46%
21.Růžičková Daniela2003Sportovní klub Jihlava15182740.00%
22.Havlíčková Michaela1994TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B16183037.50%
23.Cyranyová Lucie1990TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B15162737.21%
24.Motlová Monika1994TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B16103522.22%
25.Halasová Ludmila2003TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B1142712.90%
26.Kotásková Michaela2004SKST Dubňany1453512.50%
27.Šuralová Hana2002SKST Dubňany1032311.54%
28.Píšová Adéla1982Sportovní klub Jihlava102286.67%
Hráčky, které odehrály méně než 26 zápasů
1.Rebejová Karla1959TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A260100.00%
2.Hlávková Hana1976SK Dobré C615383.33%
3.Procházková Jana1986TJ Sokol Chrudim410283.33%
4.Motlová Jitka1967TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B611473.33%
5.Jurdzinová Petra1996TJ Sokol Děhylov58372.73%
6.Kotásková Petra2000SKST Dubňany813765.00%
7.Kaplanová Miroslava1983TJ Sokol Chrudim47558.33%
8.Koďousková Eliška2003SK Dobré C8131154.17%
9.Synková Kristýna1998TJ Sokol Děhylov68947.06%
10.Velechová Adéla1993TJ Sokol Chrudim8101343.48%
11.Bačinová Pavla2002SK Dobré C881534.78%
12.Pončíková Kateřina1993T.J. Sokol Vsetín11233.33%
13.Bačinová Lucie2004SK Dobré C33633.33%
14.Doucková Aneta1997SK Dobré C761331.58%
15.Kotková Daniela2000SK Frýdlant n. O.32528.57%
16.Synková Markéta2001TJ Sokol Děhylov31325.00%
17.Krčmářová Magdaléna2002T.J. Sokol Vsetín32625.00%
18.Grimmerová Diana2004SK Dobré C641323.53%
19.Chovancová Marie2002SK Frýdlant n. O.741521.05%
20.Zánová Martina1997TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B31420.00%
21.Ducháčová Kateřina2004SK Dobré C631516.67%
22.Příkaská Lenka1981SKST Dubňany521214.29%
23.Zemková Barbora1988TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B1030.00%
24.Sedláčková Karla2001TJ Sokol Chrudim1030.00%
25.Matějová Hanka2004SK Frýdlant n. O.1030.00%
26.Zemánková Gabriela2001SKST Dubňany1030.00%
27.Krupová Soňa2005TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A2060.00%
28.Véghová Viola2000SKST Dubňany2060.00%
29.Jílková Vanesa1997TJ Sokol Chrudim2060.00%
30.Lungová Michaela2002SKST Dubňany3080.00%
31.Kladňáková Hana2002SKST Dubňany3090.00%
32.Cahová Zuzana2001Sportovní klub Jihlava50150.00%
33.Dohnálková Natálie2004SKST Dubňany50150.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS