Úspěšnost dvouher - Krajská soutěž II.třídy - sk.A
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Pavlíček Rudolf1949TJ Sokol Kostelec B1553296.36%
2.Baroš Karel1977TJ Sokol Horní Bečva2069988.46%
3.Raška Pavel1980SK Újezd22741385.06%
4.Rubáš Josef1957TJ Spartak Hluk20631580.77%
5.Kučera Josef1965TJ Vlčnov20581975.32%
6.Drápela Marek1974TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C19512071.83%
7.Borýsek Jiří1970KST Dolní Němčí C19532270.67%
8.Fanta Marek st.1965TJ Spartak Hluk22612670.11%
9.Hons Jakub1986TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C13331667.35%
10.Adamec Michal1991TJ Sokol Kostelec B21552767.07%
11.Ježek Vít1994KST Dolní Němčí C19472466.20%
12.Juřena Ondřej1998Orel Uherské Hradiště16402165.57%
13.Matějíček Jakub1988KST Dolní Němčí C19452564.29%
14.Bartoš Miroslav1972KST Dolní Němčí C18442662.86%
15.Hladiš Libor1985TJ Nivnice B17402660.61%
16.Mikuláček Filip1985TJ Sokol Horní Bečva20412859.42%
17.Bernhauser Vlastimír1950TJ Vidče14312357.41%
18.Kolařík Milan1990TJ Sokol Kostelec B13292256.86%
19.Jančařík Zbyněk1976SK Slavičín B21473656.63%
20.Hráský Luděk1950TJ Vidče20433356.58%
21.Silný Jakub1998TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C17373055.22%
22.Turzík Vlastimil1982TJ Vlčnov13242054.55%
23.Janečka Bronislav1969TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C14302653.57%
24.Zahradnický Jiří1952TJ Sokol Kostelec B12242153.33%
25.Mikulenka Petr1990TJ Vidče19363252.94%
26.Kubíček Martin1984TJ Vlčnov21433952.44%
27.Kozelek Ondřej2004TJ Nivnice B13252451.02%
28.Martinek Lubomír1960SK Újezd22424349.41%
29.Zavadil Antonín1990Orel Uherské Hradiště14272849.09%
30.Knébl Radovan1961TJ Vidče19353748.61%
31.Janča Tomáš1986TJ Nivnice B15262947.27%
32.Jančík Martin1997Orel Uherské Hradiště20374346.25%
33.Kolaja Radomil1964TJ Vlčnov20344045.95%
34.Šopík Jiří1985TJ Nivnice B18304042.86%
35.Šmíd Václav1970Orel Uherské Hradiště13202841.67%
36.Baroš Antonín2005TJ Sokol Horní Bečva20304540.00%
37.Malatinský Petr1973SK Slavičín B17264039.39%
38.Floreš Ivan1961SK Slavičín B12182938.30%
39.Hájek Petr1975TJ Spartak Hluk20304937.97%
40.Kubáč Petr1986TJ Sokol Kostelec B16223637.93%
41.Cibulka Stanislav1964TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C19274537.50%
42.Vahala Jiří1994TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C19264536.62%
43.Miroš Miroslav1967Orel Uherské Hradiště14173334.00%
44.Cifr Radomír1964TJ Vlčnov14183533.96%
45.Kovařík Petr1961TJ Nivnice B13173433.33%
46.Matejička Libor1981SK Újezd21255730.49%
47.Martinec Antonín1952SK Slavičín B14153728.85%
48.Kovář Martin1989TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C11103422.73%
49.Psota Vladimír1972SK Újezd21166120.78%
50.Pospíšek Karel1967TJ Spartak Hluk1163813.64%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 44 zápasů
1.Ježek Milan1966KST Dolní Němčí C931586.11%
2.Janečka Zdeněk1964TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C1231781.58%
3.Plášek Adam1974SK Slavičín B1130976.92%
4.Beníček Martin1985TJ Nivnice B718966.67%
5.Jančařík Miroslav1972SK Slavičín B7161257.14%
6.Vidlář Pavel1973TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C8171356.67%
7.Huňka Tomáš1981TJ Sokol Kostelec B7151353.57%
8.Nováková Jarmila1980TJ Spartak Hluk691537.50%
9.Šíma Martin1989TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C8102132.26%
10.Schuster Tomáš2000TJ Spartak Hluk771926.92%
11.Mužátko Pavel2002TJ Sokol Horní Bečva732112.50%
12.Střílka Jakub1988TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C1143410.53%
13.Vala Jiří1971TJ Sokol Horní Bečva111412.38%
14.Kubját Petr1976TJ Vidče60220.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 22 zápasů
1.Páleníček Jiří1954TJ Sokol Kostelec B140100.00%
2.Fišer Pavel1951TJ Sokol Kostelec B140100.00%
3.Hladil Radek1965TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C27187.50%
4.Poruba Tomáš1968TJ Sokol Horní Bečva512666.67%
5.Křapa Ivo1967TJ Vlčnov12250.00%
6.Téglová Tatiana1972TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C12250.00%
7.Mikulenka Zdeněk1975TJ Vidče7101147.62%
8.Janošík Petr1958TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C581044.44%
9.Mancl Zdeněk1976TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C35741.67%
10.Brzokoupil Jiří1950TJ Vidče43730.00%
11.Martinek Filip1998SK Újezd541028.57%
12.Šimčík Robert1975TJ Spartak Hluk11325.00%
13.Plišťák Jaroslav ml.1977TJ Sokol Kostelec B11325.00%
14.Vala Zbyněk1972TJ Sokol Horní Bečva11325.00%
15.Řehák Lukáš1985TJ Sokol Kostelec B22625.00%
16.Vrzala Vojtěch2002TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C441225.00%
17.Plišťák Miroslav1951TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C431220.00%
18.Zikmund Jiří1968TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C541620.00%
19.Kapsa Michal1985TJ Nivnice B431318.75%
20.Fišer Jiří1980TJ Sokol Kostelec B31516.67%
21.Moštěk Marcel1982TJ Vlčnov31811.11%
22.Koranda Štěpán1991Orel Uherské Hradiště31118.33%
23.Fojtů Jaromír1953SK Slavičín B31118.33%
24.Papp Jaroslav1949TJ Nivnice B1030.00%
25.Jurásek Robin2000KST Dolní Němčí C1040.00%
26.Slivečková Lenka1976Orel Uherské Hradiště1040.00%
27.Dohnal Josef1951TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C1040.00%
28.Prchlík Lubor1979Orel Uherské Hradiště1040.00%
29.Sadilek Stanislav1970TJ Spartak Hluk1040.00%
30.Búbela Pavel1993TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C2050.00%
31.Fraňo Jan1964TJ Nivnice B2070.00%
32.Vaculín Jaroslav1952TJ Vidče3070.00%
33.Daněk Josef1958KST Dolní Němčí C2080.00%
34.Bobčík Přemysl2003KST Dolní Němčí C2080.00%
35.Ivánek Daniel2001TJ Sokol Horní Bečva2080.00%
36.Jílek Petr1962TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C40130.00%
37.Martinovský Radek1975SK Slavičín B40160.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy