Úspěšnost dvouher - Český pohár,muži
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Ruckauf Michal1995TJ Sokol Skomelno A260100.00%
2.Hrčka Jaroslav1955TJ Sokol Bor B49190.00%
3.Kříž Dominik1999TJ Sokol Bor B36185.71%
4.Šlehofer Stanislav ml.1991SKUŘ Plzeň A511284.62%
5.Kovářík Matěj1989KST Klatovy A410283.33%
6.Kollros Roman1974KST Klatovy A25183.33%
7.Pitra František1960TJ Slavoj Tachov A25183.33%
8.Jarab Josef1986KOC Sušice B25183.33%
9.Obertík Milan1996TJ Dobřany A511378.57%
10.Janeček Lukáš1998SKUŘ Plzeň C37277.78%
11.Michal Jan st.1974SK Drahotín A510566.67%
12.Kubát Jan1987SKUŘ Plzeň A48466.67%
13.Korbel Petr1984SKUŘ Plzeň A48466.67%
14.Horek Daniel1970SKUŘ Plzeň B36366.67%
15.Buriánek Jan1968TJ Sokol Horažďovice A24266.67%
16.Aschenbrenner Jan1986KOC Sušice A24266.67%
17.Soukup Miloš1976TJ Sokol Horažďovice A24266.67%
18.Mandák Pavel1973TJ Sokol Horažďovice A24266.67%
19.Mandík Petr1979SKUŘ Plzeň B611664.71%
20.Holý Pavel ml.1983KOC Sušice A47463.64%
21.Čákora Ladislav1970SKUŘ Plzeň B47463.64%
22.Písařík Zdeněk1952TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A35362.50%
23.Křesák Vojtěch1988TJ Sokol Horažďovice A47558.33%
24.Kašper Petr1957SK Drahotín A47558.33%
25.Noha Miroslav1954TJ Sokol Bor B47558.33%
26.Gábor Filip1999SKUŘ Plzeň C35455.56%
27.Dobiáš Jan1963TJ Sokol Pocinovice B35455.56%
28.Vohradský Marek1991TJ Dobřany A35455.56%
29.Zahradník Lukáš1991KST Klatovy A35455.56%
30.Sladký Antonín1966KST Klatovy A58753.33%
31.Říšský Pavel1992TJ Dobřany A23350.00%
32.Vladyka Jakub1999TJ Dobřany A57750.00%
33.Buriánek Martin2000TJ Sokol Horažďovice A23350.00%
34.Baštář Ondřej1989SK Jiskra Domažlice B23350.00%
35.Svoboda Lukáš1995TJ Sokol Pocinovice B23350.00%
36.Sommer Patrik1997KOC Sušice A34450.00%
37.Vítovec Miroslav1959KOC Sušice B34544.44%
38.Reiser Miroslav1974KST Klatovy A34544.44%
39.Ulman Miroslav1977SK Drahotín A34544.44%
40.Dietl Luboš1973SKUŘ Plzeň B56842.86%
41.Šafařík Zdeněk1953TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec B45741.67%
42.Sutnar Josef1950TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec B45741.67%
43.Farajzl Stanislav1956TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec A22433.33%
44.Klíma Tomáš1981TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec A22433.33%
45.Babický Josef1980TJ Sokol Mirošov A22433.33%
46.Ludvík Roman1974SK Jiskra Domažlice B22433.33%
47.Frank Bohumil1953TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec A22433.33%
48.Květon Tomáš2003TJ Sokol Pocinovice B22433.33%
49.Jehlíková Petra1993TJ Sokol Pocinovice A33633.33%
50.Švarc Pavel1966TJ Zdemyslice A33633.33%
51.Gabriel Karel1978TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A32722.22%
52.Hýsek Tomáš1980TJ Zdemyslice A32722.22%
53.Kurc Vojtěch1994TJ Sokol Pocinovice A32722.22%
54.Leipelt Lukáš1986KOC Sušice B32722.22%
55.Jehlík Miroslav1970TJ Sokol Pocinovice A32722.22%
56.Dresler Miroslav1959TJ Slavoj Tachov A21516.67%
57.Bezstarosta Filip1993SKUŘ Plzeň C21516.67%
58.Němec Josef1975TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A21516.67%
59.Hofman Martin1993TJ Sokol Skomelno A21516.67%
60.Klíma Jan1981TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec A21516.67%
61.Hofman Petr ml.1991TJ Sokol Skomelno A21516.67%
62.Novotný Roman st.1974SK Drahotín A21516.67%
63.Petrák Jaroslav1954TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec B31811.11%
64.Pražan Jiří1974TJ Zdemyslice A2060.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 6 zápasů
1.Chodounský Martin1971SKUŘ Plzeň A250100.00%
2.Kubík Miloš1958TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec B130100.00%
3.Krieger Ladislav1987TJ Sokol Bor B130100.00%
4.Wimmer Adam1998SKUŘ Plzeň C130100.00%
5.Pangrác Jan1973SK Jiskra Domažlice B130100.00%
6.Herzer Jan1990TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A23175.00%
7.Mazura David1996KOC Sušice A12166.67%
8.Pošar Pavel1976SK Drahotín A12166.67%
9.Bacík Zdeněk1980SK Jiskra Domažlice B12166.67%
10.Vyskočil Marek1996TJ Sokol Mirošov A23260.00%
11.Horák Libor1978SK Jiskra Domažlice B23260.00%
12.Lopata Vladimír1977TJ Sokol Mirošov A11233.33%
13.Výška Jiří1979TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec A11233.33%
14.Marešová Zdeňka ml.2003SK Jiskra Domažlice B11233.33%
15.Krivda František1976TJ Sokol Bor B1010.00%
16.Baierl Tomáš1969KOC Sušice A1020.00%
17.Kalousek Miloš1973TJ Sokol Pocinovice B1030.00%
18.Tománek Matyáš2000KST Klatovy A1030.00%
19.Vítek Petr1969KOC Sušice A1030.00%
20.Záliš Pavel1959TJ Slavoj Tachov A1030.00%
21.Švarc Václav1971TJ Zdemyslice A1030.00%
22.Nič Jaroslav1963TJ Slavoj Tachov A1030.00%
23.Beneš Jaroslav1978SK Jiskra Domažlice B1030.00%
24.Hadrava Libor1962SK Jiskra Domažlice B1030.00%
25.Toman Ondřej1999TJ Sokol Pocinovice B1030.00%
26.Láriš Petr st.1963KOC Sušice B1030.00%
27.Vyskočil Martin1997TJ Sokol Mirošov A2040.00%
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS