Úspěšnost dvouher - Okresní přebor
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Ruckauf Michal1995TJ Sokol Skomelno A1759395.16%
2.Janeček Jaroslav1964TJ Spartak Strašice A2072593.51%
3.Pour Jan1975TJ Sokol Podmokly2282693.18%
4.Havel Miroslav1975TJ Spartak Strašice A22721483.72%
5.Holý Miloš1970Cheznovice19611283.56%
6.Pour Jiří1973TJ Sokol Podmokly21661878.57%
7.Krajdl Roman1971TJ Sokol Těně B21612075.31%
8.Sloup Pavel1985TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan A21602273.17%
9.Šustr Michal1979SK Kornatice A20552172.37%
10.Gašparovič Martin1985TJ Sokol Břasy B14381571.70%
11.Gryga Michal1994TJ Sokol Holoubkov A18502071.43%
12.Krátký Petr1977SK Kornatice A19522468.42%
13.Dobrý Jan1987TJ Sokol Těně B21532766.25%
14.Zoubele Slavomír1963TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan A22563065.12%
15.Hofman Petr ml.1991TJ Sokol Skomelno A22472862.67%
16.Přibil Jiří1958TJ Sokol Radnice21523162.65%
17.Poch Petr1965TJ Sokol Těně B22513261.45%
18.Hofman Martin1993TJ Sokol Skomelno A22513360.71%
19.Šula Milan1976SK Kornatice A20483260.00%
20.Kozelka Martin1973TJ Sokol Klabava C19412859.42%
21.Marek Pavel1983TJ Sokol Holoubkov A22483855.81%
22.Podsedník Jan1987SK Kornatice A21463755.42%
23.Tomášek Martin1973TJ Sokol Těně B22463954.12%
24.Kopp Stanislav1962Cheznovice20383353.52%
25.Ineman František1966TJ Sokol Břasy B18373452.11%
26.Palek Vladimír1956TJ Sokol Skomelno A21374048.05%
27.Loukota Petr1962TJ Sokol Radnice19333647.83%
28.Čech Jiří1978TJ Sokol Klabava C18333846.48%
29.Šlapák Jaroslav1971TJ Spartak Strašice A17313745.59%
30.Duraj Vojtěch1973TJ Sokol Klabava C17273345.00%
31.Janečková Jaroslava1970TJ Spartak Strašice A21374644.58%
32.Marek Jakub1995Cheznovice21335039.76%
33.Valenta Miroslav1962SK Rokycany B19284737.33%
34.Šťastný Jaroslav1966Cheznovice21295136.25%
35.Lev Josef1979TJ Sokol Břasy B16203735.09%
36.Mikuta Stanislav1963TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan A16224134.92%
37.Bradna Zdeněk1970TJ Sokol Klabava C15183533.96%
38.Kotva Jan1985TJ Sokol Radnice17183931.58%
39.Šauer Robert1972TJ Sokol Klabava C18214730.88%
40.Krchov Josef1962TJ Sokol Radnice19235330.26%
41.Boháček Václav1941TJ Sokol Břasy B18194430.16%
42.Plaček Martin1972TJ Sokol Holoubkov A19225229.73%
43.Váňa Martin1993TJ Sokol Holoubkov A16164426.67%
44.Veselý Jaroslav1969SK Rokycany B19126415.79%
45.Zuska Jan1981TJ Sokol Podmokly226826.82%
46.Baron Eduard1967TJ Sokol Podmokly191611.61%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 44 zápasů
1.Bělohlávek Luděk1968TJ Sokol Břasy B3120100.00%
2.Košek Michal1971SK Rokycany B725292.59%
3.Budín Václav1978SK Rokycany B9261072.22%
4.Čejka Petr1985SK Rokycany B719967.86%
5.Lepeška Jaroslav1969TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan A11251759.52%
6.Šperl Jan1997TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan A10231757.50%
7.Krajdlová Naďa1973TJ Sokol Těně B12250.00%
8.Šustr Jindřich1956SK Kornatice A23537.50%
9.Páv Jan1976TJ Spartak Strašice A23537.50%
10.Havlíček Zdeněk1967TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan A34833.33%
11.Somolík Miloš1960TJ Sokol Břasy B771433.33%
12.Filip Michal1980SK Rokycany B791932.14%
13.Hofman Petr st.1965TJ Sokol Skomelno A661331.58%
14.Milfait Václav1974TJ Sokol Radnice441028.57%
15.Dienstbier Bohuslav1947TJ Sokol Radnice12123127.91%
16.Marek Libor1966Cheznovice751623.81%
17.Bistřický David2003SK Rokycany B32722.22%
18.Sýkora Václav1949SK Kornatice A541422.22%
19.Voříšek Jiří st.1966SK Rokycany B752218.52%
20.Bistřický Bohumír1946SK Rokycany B852616.13%
21.Psohlavec Tomáš1986TJ Sokol Holoubkov A531715.00%
22.Halbych Jan1983TJ Spartak Strašice A421214.29%
23.Loukota Ondřej1998TJ Sokol Břasy B1353113.89%
24.Havel Miroslav st.1952TJ Spartak Strašice A21712.50%
25.Trunec Luboš1992TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan A421412.50%
26.Sedlecký Josef1960TJ Sokol Břasy B72228.33%
27.Lorenc Tomáš1960TJ Sokol Klabava C51185.26%
28.Zuska Josef1954TJ Sokol Podmokly121283.45%
29.Šilpoch Václav1971TJ Sokol Holoubkov A81313.13%
30.Hájek Dušan1978TJ Sokol Těně B1010.00%
31.Červený Václav1983TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan A1040.00%
32.Pihrt Karel1954SK Kornatice A1040.00%
33.Vančura Jan1960TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan A1040.00%
34.Kurz Petr1962TJ Sokol Klabava C2040.00%
35.Tomášek Pavel st.1955TJ Sokol Těně B1040.00%
36.Nový Josef1951TJ Sokol Skomelno A1040.00%
37.Kahovec Ladislav1952TJ Sokol Skomelno A2070.00%
38.Nímanský Jaroslav1950SK Rokycany B2080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS