Úspěšnost dvouher - Český pohár 1.stupeň
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Moravec Ladislav ml.1993Sokol Lány 2260100.00%
2.Wagner Jaroslav st.1958TJ Sadská260100.00%
3.Čech Jiří1992TJ Sokol Kosmonosy260100.00%
4.Dohnal Jaroslav1988Stolní tenis Benešov38188.89%
5.Nguyen Ngoc Bach1990TJ Chaloupky A38188.89%
6.Moravec Petr st.1960Sokol Lány 225183.33%
7.Přibík Jan1974KST Rakovník B25183.33%
8.Frýdl Miloš1974Sokol Rudná25183.33%
9.Kurel David1982TJ Klučov25183.33%
10.Šturc Jiří1989Stolní tenis Benešov25183.33%
11.Kvasnička Daniel ml.1985TTC Žehuň25183.33%
12.Řezníček Lukáš1993TJ Sokol Buštěhrad24180.00%
13.Veselý Pavel1968TJ Sokol Kosmonosy37277.78%
14.Kos Zdeněk1966KST Rakovník B24266.67%
15.Tschunko Zdeněk1958TJ Chaloupky A24266.67%
16.Betuštiak Petr1977Stolní tenis Benešov24266.67%
17.Němec Václav1981SK Chraštice24266.67%
18.Srch Radek1977TJ Slavoj Obecnice24266.67%
19.Vlček Jiří1963KST Rakovník B24266.67%
20.Moravec Stanislav1971TJ Sokol Velký Osek A24266.67%
21.Hála Pavel1977TJ Slavoj Obecnice35362.50%
22.Krejčí Tomáš1989TJ Sokol Buštěhrad22250.00%
23.Mošna Petr1966TJ Sokol Velký Osek A23350.00%
24.Barcal Petr1966Sokol Rudná23350.00%
25.Svoboda Jaromír1973TJ Sokol Žebrák23350.00%
26.Kloz Daniel1989TJ Sokol Velký Osek B23350.00%
27.Lafek Dominik2002TJ Sokol Buštěhrad23350.00%
28.Ševčík Jiří ml.1977TJ Klučov23350.00%
29.Chlumský Petr1987TJ Klučov23350.00%
30.Adamczuk Jan2002KST Rakovník C23350.00%
31.Brožek Michal1992Sokol Lány 223350.00%
32.Moravec Petr ml.1997Sokol Lány 223350.00%
33.Kvasnička Jan1987TTC Žehuň23350.00%
34.Novák Michal1998TJ Chaloupky A34544.44%
35.Vydra Milan1969TJ Sadská34544.44%
36.Procházka Roman1979TJ Sokol Velký Osek B22340.00%
37.Kunc Jaroslav1969TJ Sokol Žebrák22340.00%
38.Novotný Ondřej1986TJ Sokol Močovice B22433.33%
39.Dejnožka Tomáš1985TJ Sokol Močovice B22433.33%
40.Hrazdíra Jiří1948Stolní tenis Benešov21516.67%
41.Voska Lukáš1988SK Chraštice21516.67%
42.Zajíček Petr1962TJ Sokol Kosmonosy2060.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 4 zápasy
1.Švarc Ivo1979TJ Sadská130100.00%
2.Rubín Pavel1974TJ Sokol Všetaty130100.00%
3.Rezek Jan1985KST Rakovník C130100.00%
4.Kapoun Ondřej1986KST Rakovník C130100.00%
5.Petráň Zdeněk1985TJ Slavoj Obecnice130100.00%
6.Dastych Jiří1970TJ Sokol Močovice B130100.00%
7.Motl Milan1975TJ Sadská130100.00%
8.Berger Miroslav1965TTC Brandýs nad Labem130100.00%
9.Durdis Petr ml.1979TJ Sokol Kosmonosy130100.00%
10.Sysel Vojtěch2000TTC Brandýs nad Labem130100.00%
11.Blažek Martin1995TTC Brandýs nad Labem130100.00%
12.Bíba Jaroslav1951TJ Sokol Všetaty130100.00%
13.Chinh Ngo Van1955TJ Chaloupky B110100.00%
14.Hraba Milan1954Sokol Mělník - Pšovka A110100.00%
15.Doležal Martin1998TJ Sokol Velký Osek B12166.67%
16.Jelínek Vladimír1964Sokol Rudná12166.67%
17.Bříška Jan1991TJ Sokol Kosmonosy12166.67%
18.Vacura Josef ml.1993TJ Chaloupky A12166.67%
19.Hnidka Marian1975TJ Sokol Buštěhrad12166.67%
20.Spiegl Richard1963Sokol Lány 212166.67%
21.Hnízdo Petr1979TJ Sokol Močovice A12166.67%
22.Mokříž Bohuslav1964TJ Sokol Velký Osek B12166.67%
23.Kunc Petr1970TJ Sokol Žebrák12166.67%
24.Šmíd Ondřej1984TTC Žehuň12166.67%
25.Číž Josef1977TJ Sokol Uhlířské Janovice12166.67%
26.Jaderný Petr ml.1983TJ Sadská12166.67%
27.Lukeš Tomáš1993TJ Slavoj Obecnice12166.67%
28.Pisár Jan2004KST Rakovník B12166.67%
29.Bromský Vladimír1952TJ Sokol Dříň C12166.67%
30.Steiner Petr1971TJ Slavoj Obecnice12166.67%
31.Nguyen Van Vui1958TJ Chaloupky B11150.00%
32.Veverka Jan1997SK Viktorie Ořech11150.00%
33.Liška Josef1979TJ Sokol Močovice A11150.00%
34.Jiroudek Milan1986TTC Žehuň11233.33%
35.Cacek Tomáš1987Sokol Rudná11233.33%
36.Vojáček Jiří1979TJ Sadská11233.33%
37.Krůta Václav1987KST Rakovník C11233.33%
38.Mikeš Milan1976KST Rakovník B11233.33%
39.Primáč Vojtěch2002TJ Sokol Všetaty11233.33%
40.Němeček Jakub1989TJ Sokol Všetaty11233.33%
41.Čebiš Luboš1973TJ Sokol Velký Osek A11233.33%
42.Herink Jan1993TJ Slavoj Obecnice11233.33%
43.Andrt Tomáš1966KST Rakovník B11233.33%
44.Novák Stanislav1967TJ Chaloupky B11233.33%
45.Müller Jiří1976TJ Sokol Žebrák11233.33%
46.Havránek Stanislav1948TJ Sokol Starý Kolín11233.33%
47.Hurt Miroslav1956TJ Sokol Dříň B11233.33%
48.Ocásek Rostislav1964KST Slatina A11233.33%
49.Čížek Martin1984TJ Sokol Velký Osek A11233.33%
50.Dvořák Martin1991Sokol Mělník - Pšovka A11233.33%
51.Bízek Zdeněk1961Sokol Mělník - Pšovka A11233.33%
52.Stočes Luděk1973TJ Sokol Dříň A11233.33%
53.Kasík Martin1989TJ Sokol Dříň A11233.33%
54.Adamczuk Janusz1981KST Rakovník C11233.33%
55.Kahoun Václav1976TJ Sokol Starý Kolín11233.33%
56.Krolop David1991SK Viktorie Ořech11233.33%
57.Čermák Petr1970KST Slatina B11233.33%
58.Krejčí Roman1985SK Chraštice11233.33%
59.Šíma Roman1966SK Nová Ves I. B11233.33%
60.Válek Zdeněk1974TJ Sokol Tišice11233.33%
61.Holeček Martin1989SK Nová Ves I. B11233.33%
62.Jelínek Pavel1977TJ Sokol Tišice11233.33%
63.Hrudka Petr1956TJ Sokol Dříň C11233.33%
64.Bodlák Karel1963SK Nová Ves I. A11233.33%
65.Vopat Lubor1960SK Chraštice11233.33%
66.Kasík Zdeněk st.1966TJ Sokol Dříň C11233.33%
67.Urban Milan1961TJ Sokol Všetaty11233.33%
68.Voslař Jiří1949SK Nová Ves I. C11233.33%
69.Váša Jan1979TJ Sokol Uhlířské Janovice1010.00%
70.Tůma Radek1992TJ Slavoj Obecnice1010.00%
71.Heřman Miroslav1978SK Viktorie Ořech1010.00%
72.Zíma Radek1976TJ Sokol Žebrák1010.00%
73.Čtveráček Martin1974TJ Sokol Uhlířské Janovice1020.00%
74.Braunšveig Aleš1973Sokol Mělník - Pšovka A1020.00%
75.Schönfelder Jaroslav1948KST Slatina B1030.00%
76.Kubišta Petr1965SK Nová Ves I. A1030.00%
77.Řehák Josef st.1960SK Nová Ves I. A1030.00%
78.Holeček Jiří1995TJ Sokol Všetaty1030.00%
79.Rychetský Pavel1946TJ Sokol Močovice B1030.00%
80.Tvrdík Leoš1964SK Nová Ves I. B1030.00%
81.Prokeš Filip1978TJ Sokol Tišice1030.00%
82.Vávra Aleš1998SK Viktorie Ořech1030.00%
83.Švesták Petr1970Sokol Mělník - Pšovka B1030.00%
84.Zelenka Rostislav1957Sokol Mělník - Pšovka B1030.00%
85.Nedvěd Vladimír1977KST Slatina B1030.00%
86.Větrovský Petr1979TJ Chaloupky B1030.00%
87.Zelenka Petr1970Sokol Mělník - Pšovka B1030.00%
88.Teiml Marek1973TJ Sokol Dříň A1030.00%
89.Šafránek Jaroslav1942SK Nová Ves I. C1030.00%
90.Hladík Martin1975SK Nová Ves I. C1030.00%
91.Skála Petr1984TJ Sokol Dříň B1030.00%
92.Matějíček Marcel1979KST Slatina A1030.00%
93.Kořínek Miroslav1964TJ Sokol Močovice A1030.00%
94.Rapp Jiří1963KST Slatina A1030.00%
95.Starý Jiří1964TJ Sokol Dříň B1030.00%
96.Salák Alois1958TJ Sokol Starý Kolín1030.00%
97.Švarc Petr1967TJ Sokol Uhlířské Janovice1030.00%
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline