Úspěšnost dvouher - Regionální soutěž 1.tř žactvo
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Krupová Soňa2005TTC Ústí nad Orlicí "B"1955296.49%
2.Kaplan Jakub2005TTC Ústí nad Orlicí "B"1952591.23%
3.Přichystal Adam2006TJ Lanškroun B1334489.47%
4.Flídr Adam2005KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s1844688.00%
5.Dušek Rostislav2007Sokol Tisová2052886.67%
6.Gregor Jan2005TJ Sokol Česká Třebová20471181.03%
7.Dušek Jakub2009Sokol Tisová20421870.00%
8.Šplíchal David2006KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s16301566.67%
9.Mikeska Martin2005KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s14261465.00%
10.Hladil Jan2005TJ Sokol Řetová13221362.86%
11.Liebich David2006Orel Orlice18312357.41%
12.Kurka Michal2008Sokol Tisová19312654.39%
13.Kovářová Pavla2006TJ Sokol Řetová18272354.00%
14.Fajfrová Michaela2005TJ Sokol Sudslava18282552.83%
15.Liebich František2008Orel Orlice19302752.63%
16.Škoda Jakub2005Orel Vysoké Mýto17232646.94%
17.Faltus Vít2004TJ Sokol Žamberk10141646.67%
18.Studený Petr2006TJ Sokol Česká Třebová20263244.83%
19.Kazda Kryštof2005TJ Sokol Řetová18212842.86%
20.Macák Matěj2007TJ Zálší11141942.42%
21.Cviková Veronika2006TJ Sokol Žamberk10121840.00%
22.Hyláková Lucie2004TJ Sokol Sudslava17203040.00%
23.Šedová Natálie2008TTC Ústí nad Orlicí "B"16173135.42%
24.Mrkosová Kateřina2008Orel Vysoké Mýto17133228.89%
25.Vomáčková Marie2007TJ Sokol Česká Třebová17143628.00%
26.Hynek Lukáš2008Orel Vysoké Mýto18143727.45%
27.Hylmar Zdeněk2005TJ Sokol Žamberk1182226.67%
28.Peterka Petr2008TJ Zálší17123326.67%
29.Lásko Martin II.2005TJ Zálší15103223.81%
30.Ševčík Albert2007TJ Sokol Žamberk1162420.00%
31.Sychrová Hana2007TJ Sokol Řetová1262817.65%
32.Peterka Josef2010TJ Zálší1773317.50%
33.Peňáz Tomáš2006TJ Sokol Sudslava152434.44%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 30 zápasů
1.Puchmeltr Michal2004TJ Sokol Žamberk260100.00%
2.Eliášová Marie2004Sokol Tisová120100.00%
3.Najmanová Markéta2007TJ Lanškroun B822195.65%
4.Šilarová Lucie2005TJ Lanškroun B717289.47%
5.Marek Lukáš2007TJ Lanškroun B1023582.14%
6.Pohl Pavel ml.2008KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s817577.27%
7.Kalousek Jiří2004Orel Orlice613572.22%
8.Pavlíček Martin2008TJ Lanškroun B9171062.96%
9.Razým Daniel2008TTC Ústí nad Orlicí "B"33633.33%
10.Kubíček Filip2007KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s54833.33%
11.Pulc Ondřej2005Orel Orlice771433.33%
12.Talácko Ben2005Orel Vysoké Mýto43730.00%
13.Lexa Matyáš2004Orel Vysoké Mýto53730.00%
14.Kvičera Adam2004Orel Orlice972025.93%
15.Veselý Ondřej2005TJ Sokol Žamberk43925.00%
16.Majzner Aleš2004TJ Zálší741620.00%
17.Chládek David ml.2009TJ Lanškroun B82228.33%
18.Havlíček Matěj2007TJ Sokol Žamberk51146.67%
19.Javůrková Sára2005Sokol Tisová1010.00%
20.Čečotková Petra2010TJ Sokol Česká Třebová1030.00%
21.Sys Tobiáš2006Orel Vysoké Mýto1030.00%
22.Tomáš Jakub2008TJ Sokol Žamberk1030.00%
23.Navrátil Jiří2004Orel Orlice1030.00%
24.Marek Filip2009TJ Lanškroun B50150.00%
25.Faltus Vojtěch2007TJ Sokol Žamberk80240.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy