Úspěšnost dvouher - Okresní přebor I.třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Eliška Roman1977TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B1753492.98%
2.Vydra Milan1969TJ Sadská D1335392.11%
3.Fedačka Michal1976TJ Sadská D1442785.71%
4.Vejvoda Miroslav1963AFK Nymburk A19591381.94%
5.Hradecký Petr1973AFK Nymburk A17521281.25%
6.Novák Lukáš1989TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A15431179.63%
7.Kokojan Tomáš1966TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C16451278.95%
8.Žežule Ondřej2002TJ Sadská D16441377.19%
9.Horáček Vlastimil1956TTC Poděbrady A1129976.32%
10.Počarovský Pavel1975TJ Sadská D13261072.22%
11.Nepovím František1962TJ Spartak Pečky A15361570.59%
12.Plaček Jiří1987SK Městec Králové B19492170.00%
13.Špitálský Ladislav1962TJ Sokol Krchleby C10231167.65%
14.Stejskal Tomáš2002TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B13331667.35%
15.Pavlů Luděk1978TJ Spartak Pečky A16391967.24%
16.Šimek Jiří1958TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C18472466.20%
17.Trejdl Dušan1972TJ Sadská D17341865.38%
18.Havel Martin1977TJ Sokol Krchleby C14341964.15%
19.Dudla Ladislav1963TJ Seletice A19462663.89%
20.Vojtíšek Miroslav1947TTC Poděbrady A19432563.24%
21.Kopecký Daniel1974AFK Nymburk A14241463.16%
22.Hotovec Tomáš1971TJ Spartak Pečky A17412463.08%
23.Kubánek Josef1961SK Městec Králové B20472862.67%
24.Malý Libor1960TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B16352162.50%
25.Vaníček Martin1998SK Městec Králové B18382956.72%
26.Paclt Milan1961TJ Sokol Krchleby C14282453.85%
27.Janda Martin1978TJ Sokol Krchleby C20393453.42%
28.Kraus Josef1958AFK Nymburk B18363252.94%
29.Sobotka Jiří1958TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B15242252.17%
30.Wagner Jaroslav ml.1985TJ Sadská D8141351.85%
31.Skoba Rostislav1962AFK Nymburk B15282949.12%
32.Musil Filip1988TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A17293346.77%
33.Žoha Libor1978TTC Poděbrady A15263145.61%
34.Červinka Vít1977AFK Nymburk B12182839.13%
35.Feller Marek1977AFK Nymburk A14162539.02%
36.Jansta Josef1959SK Městec Králové B13172936.96%
37.Kozdera Pavel1982TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A9111936.67%
38.Plch David2001TJ Seletice A14193535.19%
39.Miškovský Josef1957TJ Sokol Krchleby C14193634.55%
40.Krumpholc Antonín1976AFK Nymburk B20265133.77%
41.Pekárek František1999TTC Poděbrady A14173632.08%
42.Novotný Petr1966AFK Nymburk A981732.00%
43.Mucha Lubomír1953TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C15163531.37%
44.Dvořák Pavel1975SK Městec Králové B771729.17%
45.Eliška Radek1971TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B992328.13%
46.Brynych Jaroslav1978TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A18164128.07%
47.Hošek Martin1995AFK Nymburk B761825.00%
48.Janišš Pavel1955TTC Poděbrady A982524.24%
49.Rufer David1966TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C761924.00%
50.Juvčenko Igor1968TJ Seletice A17144922.22%
51.Novák Lukáš2002TJ Seletice A1082921.62%
52.Řezníček Michal1978TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A14103820.83%
53.Mlejnek Antonín2005TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C962420.00%
54.Šmelhaus Josef1955TJ Seletice A1574014.89%
55.Mlejnek Antonín st.1951TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C92228.33%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 24 zápasů
1.Táborský Luboš1969TJ Sokol Krchleby C140100.00%
2.Omáčka David1992TTC Poděbrady A13175.00%
3.Gebauer Ludvík1997TTC Poděbrady A25362.50%
4.Čvančara Martin1991TJ Sadská D24357.14%
5.Žežule Pavel1976TJ Sadská D32250.00%
6.Vaníček Miroslav1965SK Městec Králové B12250.00%
7.Sláčalová Kateřina1972AFK Nymburk B44640.00%
8.Kulhánek Vladimír1958TJ Sokol Krchleby C681338.10%
9.Falber Michal2002TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C23537.50%
10.Falber Martin2002TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C23537.50%
11.Votava Martin1993TJ Spartak Pečky A681436.36%
12.Vejtruba Václav1944TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B681534.78%
13.Zach Jiří1954TJ Spartak Pečky A34833.33%
14.Staněk Milan1966TJ Spartak Pečky A561233.33%
15.Hendrych Jan1972TJ Sadská D33730.00%
16.Pařez Miloš1957TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B11325.00%
17.Holešovský Petr1955TJ Spartak Pečky A11325.00%
18.Hendrych Roman1973TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C11325.00%
19.Nejedlý Jiří1968TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C11325.00%
20.Zach Tomáš1981TJ Spartak Pečky A11325.00%
21.Kozák Karel1963TJ Spartak Pečky A22625.00%
22.Veselý František2005TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B43925.00%
23.Gebauer Lubomír1964TTC Poděbrady A33925.00%
24.Kubálek Josef ml.1997AFK Nymburk B531121.43%
25.Haken Jaroslav1950SK Městec Králové B431121.43%
26.Zelinka Josef1956TJ Spartak Pečky A431318.75%
27.Kubálek Josef st.1969AFK Nymburk A641917.39%
28.Plachý Pavel1969TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C321016.67%
29.Michal František1982TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A321016.67%
30.Lokša Petr1958TJ Seletice A521115.38%
31.Ludvíček Luboš1964TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A21614.29%
32.Mengr Miroslav ml.1992TTC Poděbrady A21614.29%
33.Vršovský Petr1963TTC Poděbrady A1010.00%
34.Líbal Matyáš2006TJ Sokol Krchleby C1020.00%
35.Jeník Jindřich2006TJ Sokol Krchleby C1020.00%
36.Zemanec Ondřej1987TJ Seletice A1020.00%
37.Franěk Mikuláš2006TJ Sokol Krchleby C1040.00%
38.Novák Miloslav1961TJ Seletice A1040.00%
39.Svoboda Tomáš2004TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B1040.00%
40.Vlček Martin1977TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A1040.00%
41.Pech Jaroslav1983TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A1040.00%
42.Kubiš Jakub2001AFK Nymburk B1040.00%
43.Černý Štěpán2002TTC Poděbrady A1040.00%
44.Picek Petr1980TJ Sokol Lysá nad Labem A2060.00%
45.Sláčal Jan2001AFK Nymburk A2060.00%
46.Rufer Vladislav1939TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk C2080.00%
47.Řídký Miloslav1954TJ Seletice A40110.00%
48.Vrba Ondřej2003TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk B30120.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS