Úspěšnost dvouher - DIVIZE
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Bajer Jiří1976TTC Kladno A820290.91%
2.Pych Luděk ml.1996TJ Sadská A2059789.39%
3.Černý Vít1977TJ Slovan Lochovice A1650689.29%
4.Pavlíček Ondřej1979TTC Slovan Kladno1650787.72%
5.Berger Miroslav1965TTC Brandýs nad Labem B1329878.38%
6.Šmíd Jan1976TJ Sokol Hořovice A21531577.94%
7.Ebert Tomáš ml.1989TTC Kladno A1023874.19%
8.Bochňák David1995TJ Aero Odolena Voda20522072.22%
9.Šmejkal Radek1981TJ Slovan Lochovice A18451871.43%
10.Glogar Jaroslav1977TJ Neratovice A19421771.19%
11.Smrček Michal1984TJ Sokol Roztoky16321469.57%
12.Ehl Ladislav1984TJ Neratovice A18371768.52%
13.Kyncl Jiří1983TJ Sadská A20402066.67%
14.Chládek Luboš1982TJ Sokol Hořovice A20402264.52%
15.Šubrt Jaroslav1976TTC Brandýs nad Labem B16291763.04%
16.Vajcová Kateřina1990TTC Kladno A17291960.42%
17.Moravec Ladislav ml.1993Sokol Lány A16332260.00%
18.Dvořák Jan ml.1972TJ Neratovice A8151060.00%
19.Gräf Miloš1972TTC Brandýs nad Labem B14231757.50%
20.Blažek Martin1995TTC Brandýs nad Labem B20292256.86%
21.Špaček Michal1983TJ Sokol Roztoky14251956.82%
22.Homolka Pavel1972TJ Sokol Hořovice A21393056.52%
23.Škach Martin1970TTC Kladno A15252055.56%
24.Ghariani Sebastian1999TJ Sokol Roztoky11151255.56%
25.Hrabár Jiří1962TJ Sokol Hudlice A16272255.10%
26.Zika Ondřej1973TJ Sokol Roztoky17302950.85%
27.Špalek Miroslav1978TTC Slovan Kladno18313050.82%
28.Dvořák Jan nejml.2000TJ Neratovice A12151550.00%
29.Dřevěný Petr1981TJ Sokol Hudlice A15232350.00%
30.Švarc Ivo1979TJ Sadská A14191950.00%
31.Špalek Jiří1973TTC Slovan Kladno14242548.98%
32.Veselý Milan1989TJ Sokol Roztoky7111247.83%
33.Moravec Petr ml.1997Sokol Lány A16252847.17%
34.Vajs Karel1992TJ Sokol Hudlice A15232746.00%
35.Melíšek Roman1979TJ Sadská A12141942.42%
36.Kulíšek Marek1990TJ Aero Odolena Voda20274040.30%
37.Beneš Tomáš1976TJ Neratovice A10121938.71%
38.Hudečková Hana1987TJ Aero Odolena Voda19203238.46%
39.Černý Martin2005Sokol Lány A9122037.50%
40.Brožek Michal1992Sokol Lány A20234036.51%
41.Mencl Jiří1990TTC Kladno A19163730.19%
42.Jirkovský Antonín ml.2004TJ Slovan Lochovice A16174029.82%
43.Karda Martin1993TJ Sokol Hořovice A13112728.95%
44.Levenec Petr1978TJ Sokol Roztoky13112828.21%
45.Řáha Vladimír1965TTC Slovan Kladno20174527.42%
46.Schmelz Richard1985TJ Aero Odolena Voda1092427.27%
47.Zitta Přemysl1969TJ Slovan Lochovice A14113623.40%
48.Landa Miloslav1974TJ Sokol Hudlice A15103323.26%
49.Moravec Petr st.1960Sokol Lány A1162320.69%
50.Hendrych Jan1987TJ Aero Odolena Voda1062519.35%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 22 zápasů
1.Beran Martin1975TJ Sadská A46366.67%
2.Růžička Josef1962TJ Sokol Hořovice A47463.64%
3.Sysel Vojtěch2000TTC Brandýs nad Labem B712860.00%
4.Zítek Patrik1972TJ Slovan Lochovice A59660.00%
5.Dvořák Zdeněk1967TJ Neratovice A23260.00%
6.Macák Milan1976TTC Slovan Kladno11150.00%
7.Jirásek Jiří1975TJ Sokol Roztoky33350.00%
8.Prágr Lukáš1987TTC Kladno A56746.15%
9.Špinar Rostislav1979TJ Sadská A791242.86%
10.Drož Jan1965TJ Sokol Hudlice A56940.00%
11.Michal Jiří1963TJ Neratovice A11233.33%
12.Mráz Roman1964TJ Sokol Příbram A11233.33%
13.Suchomel Tomáš1965TJ Sadská A54930.77%
14.Mifka Alexius1962TTC Brandýs nad Labem B751229.41%
15.Stehlík Jan ml.1993TJ Sokol Hudlice A751327.78%
16.Gruber Martin1976TJ Sokol Hudlice A641422.22%
17.Cholínský Jan1965Sokol Lány A31420.00%
18.Mikulejský Filip1999TTC Kladno A42820.00%
19.Žáček Josef1970TJ Sokol Roztoky42918.18%
20.Strnad Richard1997TTC Brandýs nad Labem B31712.50%
21.Jirouch Tomáš1973TJ Sokol Hořovice A31811.11%
22.Čuba Milan1965TJ Neratovice A41137.14%
23.Kříž Petr1959TTC Slovan Kladno51146.67%
24.Hendrych Ladislav1983TTC Brandýs nad Labem B1010.00%
25.Jirkovský Václav1956Sokol Lány A1010.00%
26.Szabo Jiří1974Sokol Lány A1010.00%
27.Sláčal Pavel2004TJ Sadská A1010.00%
28.Wagner Jaroslav st.1958TJ Sadská A1010.00%
29.Sauer Ondřej1996TJ Neratovice A1020.00%
30.Císař Jan1965TJ Sokol Příbram A1020.00%
31.Čermák Milan1956TTC Slovan Kladno1020.00%
32.Habrcetl Milan1968TTC Kladno A1020.00%
33.Pustějovský Pavel2004TJ Sokol Příbram A1020.00%
34.Válek Zdeněk1974TJ Neratovice A1020.00%
35.Pachman Tomáš1967TTC Kladno A1020.00%
36.Müller Patrik2004TJ Sokol Příbram A1020.00%
37.Eisenreich Jindřich ml.1976TJ Sokol Příbram A1030.00%
38.Jůza Jan1976TTC Slovan Kladno1030.00%
39.Vaculík Stanislav ml.1997TJ Sokol Hudlice A2030.00%
40.Vychodil Luděk1966TTC Kladno A1030.00%
41.Lev Daniel1996TJ Sokol Hudlice A2030.00%
42.Vyvial Pavel1975TJ Aero Odolena Voda2040.00%
43.Jaroš Antonín1986TJ Sokol Příbram A2040.00%
44.Šlechta Jaroslav1967TJ Neratovice A2050.00%
45.Balák Kryštof2001TTC Brandýs nad Labem B2050.00%
46.Slabý Jiří1948TTC Slovan Kladno2060.00%
47.Němec Tomáš1988TJ Slovan Lochovice A2060.00%
48.Dražan Jiří1983TJ Slovan Lochovice A3080.00%
49.Jirkovský Antonín st.1975TJ Slovan Lochovice A3090.00%
50.Lev Leoš1963TJ Sokol Hudlice A40100.00%
51.Berný Jan1977TJ Aero Odolena Voda40110.00%
52.Běloušek David1999Sokol Lány A50140.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS